11th Annual Spider Fellows

Abstract - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Marcus Hausser, Brazil | Hands
Abstract - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Lennette Newell, USA | Elephant Abstract
Abstract - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Beatrix Jourdan, Senegal | Dots
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Paul Grand, USA | Steel Block Composition no.4
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Edoardo Romagnoli, Italy | 2715
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Arnold, UK | Midnight Dunes 1
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michel Mercé, Canada | Butterfly Fingers
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kevin Vandivier, USA | Cloud Lines
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | James A. Hudson, UK | 3 Muses
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Alien
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Masahiro Ito, Japan | masquerade #5
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tony Hertz, USA | Nature's Nude in Sandy Dunes
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jackie Ranken, New Zealand | Driveby
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Bowman Ashe, USA | Blades
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dan Yang Wu, Taiwan | Fantasy Earth1
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | matt stock, USA | Man-O-War
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ross Deverson, Canada | The Train
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sacha Ineichen, Switzerland | Flow2
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ron Schwager, USA | Futurism
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Abstract Landscape Study 1
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nirzhar Pradhan, USA | 0_Rising 01
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sidney Cheung, Hong Kong | Airport
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Geometric
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Door, Bahrain
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Volcanic Rivers
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica, Italy | Birds
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Andre Boto, Portugal | Lines
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ankit Nandwani, India | Starry Night
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Water Drops
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Anna Kadykova, Russia | Insight
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Anna Wloch, Poland | Demonstration
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Multiple Effects of Reflection
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Warren, USA | Untitled
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | Puff
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Carol Sharp, UK | Transmutation I
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Cathrin Schulz, South Africa | [Un]Domesticated, Silent Scream
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Cathrin Schulz, South Africa | [Un]Domesticated, Silent Scream
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Chou Fang Yu, Taiwan | Untitled
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Perspective vs View
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christina Czybik, Germany | Abstract Downtown LA
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christina Schmidhofer, USA | Space H2O 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christina Schmidhofer, USA | Water Study 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Brown, USA | Study of Light
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Brown, USA | Dancing on Water
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Bokeh
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Dan Yang Wu, Taiwan | An Abstract Eye
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Dan Yang Wu, Taiwan | Fantasy Earth3
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Danielle Austen, USA | Serpent's Breath
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Danielle Austen, USA | Raven
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | David Filiberti, USA | Liquid Study #5
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | David Filiberti, USA | Liquid Study #4
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Deniz Saylan, Germany | Dancing Against the Wall
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Dunja Dumanski, USA | Astronauts & Indians Hanging Piece
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Aloe
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | The Fan
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Edoardo Romagnoli, Italy | Monte Bianco 6808
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ellen Jantzen, USA | Negative Dreaming
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ellen Jantzen, USA | In The Cold Light of Night
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | Crumble in the Woods
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Gillian Lindsay, Canada | Light Flow
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Gillian Lindsay, Canada | Introspection
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Graffiti Railroad Bridge #2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Helen Zakhtser, Russia | Pattern 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Hiroyasu Matsui, Japan | Single-Slit Experiment 05
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Abstract 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Abstract !
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Janice Tieken, USA | Black Cloud Strike
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jean Rouzaud, France | H2O Atom Heart Mother
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jiri Tondl, Czech Republic | Night Street
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Banks, UK | Penrose Stairs 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Julien Manigand, France | Textures of Time
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Juliet Harrison, USA | Whose Reality?
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Karen Steenwinkel, Netherlands | Tulips in the Night
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Kentaro Sekine, Japan | Siberia
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Kingsley Burton, Australia | Alligators in New York
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Kingsley Burton, Australia | Liberum Solveret
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Kristofer Dan-Bergman, USA | I Can See U
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Laurie Rhodes, USA | July 4th Fireworks
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Natural Impression
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Leonard Butusina, Romania | Limits
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Louis Gaillard, France | Shadow
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | Behind CVS
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | At My Feet
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Parallel Lines
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Highway
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Manuel Correia, Portugal | Slit
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Marg Navratil, USA | Class Time
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Mark Kelly, Australia | Tree Ghosts IV
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Masahiro Ito, Japan | masquerade #1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | Sleeping Dragon
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Michael Shapiro, USA | Reflection I
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Michel Mercé, Canada | Seahorse Sarah
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Michele Abriola, Italy | Trace
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Nancie Battaglia, USA | CarWash
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Norma van der Horst, Netherlands | IJsselmeer
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Oksana Moroziuk, Russia | Lines
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Packer Sharon, USA | Dandelions
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Patrick van Dam, Singapore | Summer
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Line and Light
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Dark Waves 2
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Pooyan Tabatabaei, Canada | Interview with a Ghost
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Pastrovicchio, Italy | Mould
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | w_Abstract
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ross Deverson, Canada | Through
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ross Thompson, Australia | Monstereo
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sacha Ineichen, Switzerland | Flow1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | We Are All in the Same Boat III
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Seed for a New Life
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Sad Cycle of Life
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Bathroom Wall in a Flat, London
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Steven Edson, USA | Road Paint
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | thomas nero, USA | when they move #6657
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | thomas nero, USA | when they move #9647
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Tom Epperson, Philippines | Cranes
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | Mushroom
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Vera Regina Bandeira, Brazil | Sem Título
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Vinicius Nakashima, Brazil | 18 Percent
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Yoshiteru Yamamoto, Canada | Lost Shoe
Advertising - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Samuel Hicks, UK | Alpaca
Advertising - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Jena
Advertising - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #3
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Claudio Napolitano, USA | Highlander
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Ballerina 01
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Madhur Shroff, India | The Weaver & her Daughter
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vincent O'Byrne, Ireland | Volkswagon Zero Emissions
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Lamp
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Pen
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Survelance
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Advertising
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | ANDRAJ SONNENKALB, Germany | Love in War
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frank Bevans, USA | Face Book
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jim Gallop, USA | Muzzle Velocity
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lennette Newell, USA | Raccoons
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #4
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Tank
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Cuban Merchandise
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Wild for Diamonds
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Pratt & Whitney Double Wasp
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Safe
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Plasma Whip
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Jean-Marc La-Roque, Australia | Welding
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Jim Gallop, USA | Contrast
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Hold On!
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #2
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Line Crossing - All Counted
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Rohn Meijer, Italy | Tiles
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Wrong Way and Right Way
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | stephen perry, Canada | Hardware
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Crash
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Ballerina 03
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Wraith
Architectural - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Koen Van Damme, Belgium | C factory
Architectural - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Manufactures of Cloud
Architectural - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Patrick van Dam, Singapore | Blinds
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Koen Van Damme, Belgium | CDH Interior 14
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Rod Edwards, UK | El Palau De Les Arts Reina Sofia
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frances Suter, Australia | NYC in Winter
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | H. Allen Benowitz, USA | Fog City
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Moureaux William, France | Fenetre Parisienne
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jordan Reeder, USA | American Mill
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Slobodan Blagojevic, USA | AT&T Building, Manhattan
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Garage
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matteo Cirenei, Italy | #15050402, Palazzo del Lavoro, Turin, 2015
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | House of Escher 1
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julia Anna Gospodarou, Greece | Urban Saga One
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Larry Louie, Canada | Chorten of Upper Mustang
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matteo Cirenei, Italy | #15030115, Torre Isozaki, Milan, 2015
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ricky Gui, Singapore | Esplanade
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Arete Edmunds, Canada | Copper Sunset
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Darmstadt 04
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nigel Maudsley, UK | Gate 13
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pedro Benítez, Spain | Geometry, Architecture and Music
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mike Ford, UK | The Arc Pavilion, Kingston upon Hull
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Household Containers
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Enveloping Structure
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Streun, Switzerland | Reflecting Church
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Alejandra Campos, Mexico | Geometría
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Milligan, USA | Philbrook Water Falls
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Varvarin, Russia | Bullet illusion
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Varvarin, Russia | The St. Theodule Church
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Alice Piemme, Belgium | From Here 1
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica, Italy | Skyward
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Andre Boto, Portugal | Circles
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Anique Ahmed Naseeruddeen, United Arab Emirates | G
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Anna Beyger-Pasternak, UK | Venice
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Anne Marie Trovato, Netherlands | Ibiza Hotel
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | A Slice of Samhri
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Cloud Space
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Circular View
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Clouds Merge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Anthony Verde, USA | Parachute Jump
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Arete Edmunds, Canada | The Skylight
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Beate Walden, USA | The Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Bobby Wheat, USA | Chicago
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | Curvaceous
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | The Broad
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | C.W. Gaskill, USA | Astroland
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Charles Davis Smith, USA | Grain Bins
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Chou Fang Yu, Taiwan | Untitled
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Chris Sattlberger, USA | Concrete Spaghetti
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Room with a View
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Clarence Lin, USA | Floating Villages
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Hairs, Australia | Circular Paddock
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Cody Brothers, USA | Tunnel Vision
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Craig Moodie, Australia | Viva Energy, Geelong Refinery
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Craig Moodie, Australia | Victorian Desalination Plant Project
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Danica O. Kus, Slovenia | Series Relation, Untitled 1
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Danica O. Kus, Slovenia | Series Relation, Untitled 2
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Verticality
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Spiral
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dilip Bhatia, India | Godrej One
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dirk Kruell, Germany | Almeria
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dirk Kruell, Germany | El Terreno Quarter in Palma de Mallorca
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Industrial Fossil
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Hommage BMW 100 Years 03M
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ed Cooley, USA | Enter The Kingdom
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Eva Kelety, Austria | Adapted Memories # 30
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | Stargazer
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Frances Suter, Australia | Guggenheim series 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Frank Villafane, USA | Derelict Trestle
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Frank Villafane, USA | Derelict Bridge II
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Gina Socrates, UK | Staircase 04
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Glen McClure, USA | Dalberigh Light
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Guenter Weber, Austria | DC Tower Vienna
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Helen Zakhtser, Russia | Pattern 1
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Helen Zakhtser, Russia | Somewhere In Between
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ivan Joshua Loh, Singapore | Angry Building
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jack Clark, Canada | Grant McEwan University Towers
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jack Clark, Canada | Interface
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jackson Carvalho, Brazil | USS Enterprise
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jacqui Dean, Australia | Next Stop
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Saint Francis
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Eden, UK | The Hive at Kew Gardens
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jeremy RASSE, France | Réalités - Venise - 4
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | John Tozer, Australia | Toll House, Shannonbridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | John Tozer, Australia | Imperial Hotel, Castlemaine
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | John Tozer, Australia | Shopping Mall
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | John E. Kelly, USA | Chapel Steeple
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jordan Reeder, USA | Colonel Ward Pumping Plant
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Goh Meng Huat, Singapore | Gleam Of Light
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Noir Garage
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Airport Reflections
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Julia Anna Gospodarou, Greece | Urban Saga III
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Julia Anna Gospodarou, Greece | Rooftop Story
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | Grain Silos
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Karen Fuchs, USA | Fluidity
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Karen Fuchs, USA | Cross in the Sky
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Karen Hirsch, USA | Detail - Milwaukee Art Museum
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Karen Hirsch, USA | Freedom Tower
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Karen Hirsch, USA | Ready for Take-Off
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kathryn Riesz Schapper, USA | Dynasty
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kingsley Burton, Australia | Fera Civitatem
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kingsley Burton, Australia | Diamant på Himmelen
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kirill Tcipilev, Russia | Institute of Robotics
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kirill Tcipilev, Russia | Bank of Georgia
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Koen Van Damme, Belgium | D Offices
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Koen Van Damme, Belgium | W Warehouse
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Konstantinos Vasilakis, Greece | Crossing
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lance Carter, USA | NYC Library
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lothar Troeller, USA | Empire State Building
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | Holding Tank
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | City Scape
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Sky Rocket Building
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Shadows Reflected
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Haze
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Marc Cartwright , USA | Church
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Marek Czarnecki, Poland | Very Metallic Pipes
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Marek Czarnecki, Poland | Webbridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Marek Hajkovsky, Slovak Republic | Window in the Wndow
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Matteo Cirenei, Italy | #15050901, Cartiera Burgo, Mantova, 2015
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Mattia Zaldini, Italy | St. Mark
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Max Hirshfeld, USA | Chicago Skyline
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Mervyn Dublin, Malaysia | Curved
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Heissner, Germany | Hafencity Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Heissner, Germany | Solar Thermal Tube Collector
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Heissner, Germany | Elbphilharmonie 1-2016
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | Within The Cloisters
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Old Dairy Factory
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | Temporary Calm
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | The Tepidarium
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Mike Hollman, New Zealand | Bird Cage
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Mike Hollman, New Zealand | Winter Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Nemo Niemann, USA | Abandoned Farmhouse, Antigonish
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Nick Addison, Australia | Flatiron Building
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Nick Addison, Australia | Brooklyn Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Nila Onda, USA | New York Noir #11
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Olga Rook, Netherlands | Narrow Escape
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Klink, USA | Windproof
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Patrice Herbst, USA | The Old Dome
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Patrick Desvergnes, France | Butterfly
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Patty Carroll, USA | Statue Park Ridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Pont Neuf
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul Turang, USA | The Broad Museum
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul Turang, USA | SFO ATCT
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul J Harvey, UK | Underworld
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul J Harvey, UK | War of The Worlds
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Ward C
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Peter Ingrasselino, USA | Holy Glow
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Phil Hawkins, USA | Door
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Raag Patel, India | Nature and Architecture
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Randhir Singh, India | The Chapel
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Badger Ammo Plant
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ricky Gui, Singapore | HDB
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Rob Turner, USA | The Sacred and The Profane
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robert Maynard, UK | Halnaker Hill
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Architecture
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Rod Edwards, UK | Ocean Drive
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ruben Buhagiar, Malta | Sagrada Arquitectura
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ruud Peters, Netherlands | Halfpipe
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sanseverino Pasquale, Italy | SSM #9717
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | scott burrows, Australia | Titanium Sea Shells
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | scott burrows, Australia | Home
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sergio Duarte, Brazil | Curved Angles
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sergio Duarte, Brazil | Block Angles
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Slobodan Blagojevic, USA | Transamerica Pyramid
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Pinhole 02
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Darmstadt 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Darmstadt 05
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Darmstadt 03
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Darmstadt 02
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stavros Charisopoulos, Greece | Shard vs Tate
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Steve Mayes, UK | Looking Up
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Steven Massart, Belgium | Lines
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sudhanshu Mehta, India | Hanging Bridge of Bangalore
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | NYC
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sumesh Senan, India | Curvatures
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Tatyana Bessmertnaya, USA | Near Terlingua, Texas
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | The Old Paint Factory 3
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | The Old Paint Factory 2
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Timothy Griffith, USA | Pederson
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Timothy Griffith, USA | Aviation
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Timothy Griffith, USA | Spinner
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Timothy Griffith, USA | Skeleton
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Vera Regina Bandeira, Brazil | Sem Título
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Vicky Martin, UK | Saints and Sinners
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | William Jones, USA | Transition
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | From Six To Nine
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Elementary Arithmetic
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Youngsook Zhang, USA | Untitled 25
Children of the World - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Eduard Genserek, Slovak Republic | Suri Boy
Children of the World - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Ken Opprann, Norway | Innocence
Children of the World - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Michel Mercé, Canada | Young Photographer Smile
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chee Keong Lim, Malaysia | Playing
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Philip Lee Harvey, UK | Children, Papua New Guinea
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Waiting for Start Festival, Myanmar
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robert Leon, Canada | Mam Mayan Shepherd, La Ventosa Village, Guatemala
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Irish Dancers
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tobias Reymond, Netherlands | Bommenee
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ziaul Haque, Bangladesh | Again Child Labour
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Hard Wind
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shoji Fujita, Japan | Defeated
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Beatrix Jourdan, Senegal | When I Grow Up
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Suzanne Taylor, Canada | Carbon Copy
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chee Keong Lim, Malaysia | Muddy Football
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Little Amish Girl
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gilchrist Yeo, Malaysia | Lonely
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sandra Hoever, Germany | Kids of Katutura
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | beatrice heydiri, Germany | Namib 01
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | m_Moray, Peru
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Reece Donihi, USA | Boys Contest
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ken Opprann, Norway | Breakfast
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jonathan Banks, UK | Happiness
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pino Galasso, Italy | Border's Lives
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Glances
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Streun, Switzerland | Child Plays Among Tables
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Alex Pitt, USA | Cuban Girl Looking Out from Behind Bars
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Amador Guallar Perez, Spain | They bear all the pain, child labour in Afghanistan
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | The Shot
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Cuban Boys at Play
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Asa Deleau Wiklund, Sweden | Giggles
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Asa Deleau Wiklund, Sweden | Indian 1
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Bahaadeen M. Al Qazwini, Kuwait | Dates Boys
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Bahaadeen M. Al Qazwini, Kuwait | Flies on the Baby Face
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Beate Walden, USA | Man Child
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | beatrice heydiri, Germany | Kika 1
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | beatrice heydiri, Germany | Namib 02
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Carol Allen-Storey, UK | Dispelling the Myth
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Carolina Paltrinieri, Italy | Malnutrition
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Chee Keong Lim, Malaysia | Happiness
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Andre3 with His Daddy
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Harlem Youth
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | I Can Do It Too
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Uh-oh
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Windermere Wondering
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Darren James, Australia | Swing
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Determined
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Dilip Bhatia, India | Darkness to Light
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Dorte Grann, Denmark | Child in the Moabi Primary School of Lephalale, South Africa
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Eric Loh Yong Kim, Singapore | Kids and Turtal
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Eric Loh Yong Kim, Singapore | Copycat
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Erika Masterson, USA | Secret Garden
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | Nice Morning
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Ivan Joshua Loh, Singapore | Chase
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Jacqueline M. Koh, USA | The Golden Hour Glare
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | JOE PATRONITE, USA | At Mt. Rushmore
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Banks, UK | Stronger
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Juan Carlos ., USA | Pastime
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Julia Cumes, USA | Forsaken Lives
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | A Village Child
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | Domestic Duties
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Dhaka Youth
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Avipsa Hamo
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | laurie freitag, USA | In The Hammock
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | laurie freitag, USA | Catching the Train
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | laurie freitag, USA | Watching The Spider
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Tichané, France | What Happiness Looks Like
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Tichané, France | Bursting Energy
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Grieco, Italy | Spinner
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Follow Thy Master
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Elementary Dance
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Mirko Turatti, Italy | Rio San Isidro
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Nicholas Winter, Switzerland | Four Queens
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Nick Ng, Malaysia | My Father's Father
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Nina Reistad, Spain | Looking Out
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Klink, USA | Javeena and Ganesha 1
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Klink, USA | Javeena and Ganesha 3
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Burra, Italy | Grace
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Delaunay, France | Eyes Hospital
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Piers Golden, UK | The Catch
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Nepalese Children
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Riccardo Ghilardi, Italy | With Eyes As Adults
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Riccardo Ghilardi, Italy | Small Chickens
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Robert Leon, Canada | Cuban Children of The Embargo
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Children of the World
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Fingers
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Mum
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | What You Looking At
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Shoji Fujita, Japan | Team
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Shoji Fujita, Japan | Boys of Summer
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Simon Brown, UK | Girl with Cross on Forehead
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Simon Brown, UK | Five Boys on the Road to Hawzen
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Stuart Chape, Western Samoa | Elves
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | SUBHASISH BANERJEE, India | Look
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Mundari Boy In Cattle Camp
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Girl Milking Cow, Mongolia
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Theresa Scarbrough, USA | King of the Hill
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tony Corocher, Italy | Something Ahead… Maybe
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tony Corocher, Italy | Laughing from the Heart
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Torfi Agnarsson, USA | Boy Running
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Torfi Agnarsson, USA | Kids on the Beach
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Torfi Agnarsson, USA | Super Hero
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Ulla Jensen, Denmark | Out of its Waters
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | Peru, Moray village
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Wei Tan, USA | Orphanage
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Wilco van Dijen, Netherlands | Boy in Cloth
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Wilco van Dijen, Netherlands | Laundry Boy
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Willy Wilson, USA | Porch Pie
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Ximena Echague, Belgium | Old Delhi Kids
Fashion - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Crash Test
Fashion - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Marek Hajkovsky, Slovak Republic | Munch's Woman
Fashion - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Peter Zelei, Hungary | Black Pearls
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Annie Katz, USA | Fashionista
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julia Comita, USA | Cheeky
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Fethi Karaduman, Turkey | Perfect Stranger
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | OLEG VOLOVIK, USA | Argonauts
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jeffrey Apoian, USA | Issey Miyake White
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nemo Niemann, USA | Pea Coats #3
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julia Comita, USA | Starving
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matteo Chinellato, Italy | Eva Riccobono
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Bubble
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Attilio Scimone, Italy | Women in Nondescript Landscape
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Anne Hojlund Nicolajsen, USA | Anna Lund
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Fethi Karaduman, Turkey | Sticks and Stones
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Avangard
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mark DeLong, USA | Blonde Ambition
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sabahat Qureshi, Canada | Loved
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Suzy Corby, Spain | Stranded
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marco Adriano Pirrone, France | Heart of Darkness
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kent Miller, USA | Breana Dark
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | AMYN NASSER, USA | Bang! Fuck That!
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | New 55
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Anne Hojlund Nicolajsen, USA | ID
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Anne Hojlund Nicolajsen, USA | Romero
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Fishnets
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, Iran | Hidden Half
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Barend Houtsmuller, Netherlands | Niki
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Barend Houtsmuller, Netherlands | Pilier
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Benedikt Ernst, Germany | Urban Cocooning I
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Benedikt Ernst, Germany | Electra
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Benedikt Ernst, Germany | Silikon Veins
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Caesar Lima, USA | India
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Chris Reeve, UK | Emma in Brooklyn
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Cinzia Camela, Italy | Hair flame
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Compassion
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Talk to the Hand
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Cristina Venedict, Romania | Undressed By The Gossips
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dasha and Mari K., Ukraine | Hotel Noir
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | David Yeo, UK | London Fashion Week: Kate
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Des Harris, Australia | Paris
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Tennis Anyone?
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | durga Garcia, USA | Queen Ayize
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Ekaterina Artemeva, Russia | Gracia
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Ekaterina Artemeva, Russia | Gracia
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | ELLI IOANNOU, Australia | Puissant
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Frank P. Wartenberg, Germany | Julia and the Octopus
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | frankie fong yew way, Malaysia | The Beast in Me
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | frankie fong yew way, Malaysia | Life Is But A Dream
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | George Mayer, Russia | Shadows 1
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Hernan Rodriguez, USA | White Rose
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Herve Pierre Mudry, UK | Bareback
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jan Van Steen, Belgium | Expand your Environment
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jeffrey Apoian, USA | Portrait With Vest
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jennifer Ribout, Canada | Audacious
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Joanna Jodko, USA | Lady and a Horse
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jose Gomez, USA | The Thread
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Julia Comita, USA | IceBound
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Julia Comita, USA | Platform
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Ken Villeneuve, Canada | Kate 2
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Skunk Jump
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Leo Gesess, Switzerland | Just Legs 2
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Lost
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Untitled
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Petra
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Janina
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Mayumi Yoshimaru, USA | Bower Hat
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Miqo Cash , Slovak Republic | Embrasing the Moment
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Miqo Cash , Slovak Republic | Trinity
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Miqo Cash , Slovak Republic | Combination of Nature and Fashion
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Nemo Niemann, USA | Pea Coats #1
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Olga Nebot, Australia | Olivia
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Philip Gatward, UK | Sunshine the Queen of Dart.
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Raag Patel, India | Darkness
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Fashion
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Sabahat Qureshi, Canada | Nostalgia
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | Janna Berlin
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Struan *, Canada | Trish
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Suzy Corby, Spain | The Net
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Roots
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Icecream Lovers
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Tapiwa Muronda, USA | Elise
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | tejal patni, United Arab Emirates | Mother
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | tejal patni, United Arab Emirates | Leaf
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | tejal patni, United Arab Emirates | Twins
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Don't Rain on my Parade
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Vittorio Zunino Celotto, Italy | Gucci Fashion Show
Fine Art - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Ted Dayton, USA | Bride 6356
Fine Art - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Birds
Fine Art - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | After Vincent
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Box
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Madiha Abdo, UK | Reflected Light
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Susanne Kronholm, Sweden | Gorilla in Tree
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joseph Romeo, USA | Barn, Virginia
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ted Dayton, USA | Bride 4355
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michel Rajkovic, USA | Beyond
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julian Leek, USA | Launch of Delta IV
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lee Tonks, USA | Objectification 2
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Giant Rock
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | tom nagy, Germany | Lost Animals, Giraffes in Zurich
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Tozer, Australia | Circus Tent
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sergey Varaksin, Russia | One Second Before Awakening
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Ingrasselino, USA | Yes I Work
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Gosling, UK | Night Rider
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Felice Boucher, USA | Muse
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martina Herz, Austria | disobedience
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vittoria Zupicich, USA | Between People and Architecture
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | A.M. Ahad, Bangladesh | Losing Nature
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Dream
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Scrapping ships
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Aernout Overbeeke, France | Furtilize Tube
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Strangler Fig, Angkor Thom
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Alice Piemme, Belgium | Sun and Silence
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Alvaro Villela, Brazil | Girl Between Columns
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Amit Dey, India | Power
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Andrew Kemp, Brazil | Big Wheel
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Andrey Kezzyn, Germany | Confession
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Anna den Drijver, Netherlands | Cultural Identity
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Riding the Wall
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Lost Birds Sing
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Corner at Noon
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Antonio Peinado, Spain | Sagittarius
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Aram Hovsepian, USA | Art of Construction
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Rope
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Salt
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | View
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Moon Plain
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Sugar
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Attilio Scimone, Italy | Women in nondescript landscape #2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Azin Haghighi, Iran | Miner In Forest
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Barend Houtsmuller, Netherlands | Farina Station
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Bill Hornstein, USA | Dream Big
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Brett Birdsong, USA | The Cynthia Carol
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Buzzichelli Andrea, Italy | Horse
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Carmen Spitznagel, Germany | Memories I
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Transition
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Alchemy
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Curve
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Shadows
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Cheryl Clegg, USA | Sea Breeze
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Chip Forelli, USA | Steel Pier
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Chong Kok Yew, Malaysia | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Chou Fang Yu, Taiwan | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Brown, USA | Train Tracks
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Cid Costa Neto, Brazil | Satin
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Claude Ka Kit Tsang, Hong Kong | Art Fair
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | The Magician
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Mr Jones
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Cody Brothers, USA | Fallen Bridge
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dale M Reid, Canada | Morning Reflections
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dan Yang Wu, Taiwan | TaipeiCity
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Sunday Drive
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dieter Schamne, Germany | Memories of Forgotten Dreams
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dragos-Radu Dumitrescu, Romania | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Fluenta Vitae 06M
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ellen Jantzen, USA | Transmutation
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Eva Mueller, USA | Eliana Burki
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Federico Cutuli, Italy | Abandoned
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Federico Cutuli, Italy | Apocalisse
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Federico Janni, USA | Birds
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | Paramnesie #8
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | Paramnesie #3
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | Paramnesie #14
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Frances Suter, Australia | Home
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Frances Suter, Australia | Snow on Fire Escape
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Francesco De Leonardis, Italy | A Happy Child
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Gina Socrates, UK | End of the Road
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Sunshine Through Travel, Northwich
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Birds on an Algarve Beach
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | fa_A Floating Illusion
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Guenter Weber, Austria | Dog in the Park
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Old Capitol Columns
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Helene Mogensen de Monleon, Denmark | The Journey
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | The Winding Road
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | London Rain
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ilona Schneider, Australia | Spirit of the Night
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ivan Joshua Loh, Singapore | Room Light
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jackson Carvalho, Brazil | Le Ballerine - Poire
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jacques Yasemin, Netherlands | Noir
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jacqui Dean, Australia | Mysterious Hand
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Spirit Window
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jan Van Steen, Belgium | Fallen Angel
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | janez vlachy, Slovenia | Dangling Conversation
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Johnson, USA | Going Back to Nature
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Saxman, USA | Good Soldiers
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jennifer Bucheit, USA | Concede
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jittima Sangeamsunthron, Thailand | Thai Mangrove
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | JoAnn Sieburg-Baker, USA | Rituals
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joanna Jodko, USA | Wild Mane
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jose Gomez, USA | Never the Same Again
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Romeo, USA | Silo
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Romeo, USA | Kentucky Farm
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Romeo, USA | The Birds
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Ruesing, USA | Checkpoint
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Ruesing, USA | Dominion
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joyce Evans, Australia | The Impossible Tree, Tourrettes-sur-Loup, France, 1989
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Julia Comita, USA | Time Traveler
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Julia Comita, USA | Exorcising the Demons
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Karen Cohen, USA | Trying To Fit In
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kate Jordahl, USA | Bird, Lucca, Italy
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kate Jordahl, USA | Piazza Santa Croce, Florence, Italy
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kate Jordahl, USA | Birds, Via della Conce, Florence
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kathryn Riesz Schapper, USA | Departure
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kaz Tuckwell, Australia | The Vault
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kaz Tuckwell, Australia | Buddy the British Bulldog
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kent Miller, USA | Breana Dark 2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kim Newton, USA | Rome
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lee Gordon, USA | Elm Tree Maine
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lee Tonks, USA | Objectification 3
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lee Tonks, USA | Objectification 1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Leo Fellner, Austria | A Way in the Freedom
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #6
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #5
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Saad, Australia | The Anonymous Man #7
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Winding Road Door County WI
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Louis Gaillard, France | Castle
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Louis Gaillard, France | Wreck
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Luc Kordas, USA | Lucian
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lucas Lenci, Brazil | Ode to Modernism
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Grieco, Italy | Fence
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Luis Castaneda, USA | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Luke Smith, UK | Sleepers
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | Unloved in Homer
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Goldsmith, USA | David Bowie He/She
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Madiha Abdo, UK | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Manuel Correia, Portugal | Pony Express
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marco Benedetti, Switzerland | Nightmares World
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marco Benedetti, Switzerland | Asian Dream
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marek Czarnecki, Poland | Our Safe World
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mario Flores, Italy | Small House
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marion Faria, USA | Somewhere in Arizona
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marjorie Lord, Australia | Memory & Loss
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Giant Rock 2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Giant Rock 1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Martin Miller, USA | Mk39 3.8 Megaton Thermonuclear Bomb
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Martin Miller, USA | Nagasaki Bomber with 21 Kiloton Atomic Bomb
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Martin Miller, USA | Hiroshima Bomber EnolaGay
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mattia Zaldini, Italy | Searching for Someone
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mattia Zaldini, Italy | Gondola
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Melanie E. Rijkers, Netherlands | Dots
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Michael Cevoli, USA | Trap Setting
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Michael Haeusle, Austria | Oscillations
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Michael Streckbein, Germany | The Dark Place #12
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Fins of the 50s
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Michel Rajkovic, USA | Black Hole
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mike Hollman, New Zealand | Coastal Village
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mike Stacey, Australia | Incognito
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mishu Vass, Romania | Tiny
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | Sleep
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Nicola Bensley, UK | Hand of Frank Auerbach
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Nigel Maudsley, UK | High and Dry
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Nina Staff, Norway | The Tree and its Shadow
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Norma van der Horst, Netherlands | Cleo
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | OLEG VOLOVIK, USA | Post No Bill
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Olga Rook, Netherlands | The Circle
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Olga Rook, Netherlands | Enigma
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Patrizio Silvi Antonini, Italy | 001
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Patrizio Silvi Antonini, Italy | Untitled 10
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Patty Carroll, USA | Black Awning
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Paul J Harvey, UK | Cobra Hood
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | paula rae gibson, UK | Blurred Lines
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Fury III
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Jagged 3
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Moreau, Belgium | Seul
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Piers Golden, UK | Hare & Consort
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Piers Golden, UK | Goats do Roam
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Polly Chandler, USA | The House Where Nobody Lives
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Listen to the Silence
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Borel, USA | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Leon, Canada | Broken Hopes and Shattered Dreams
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Pacheco, USA | Slicing Onion
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert van der Ree, Netherlands | Out of the Moonlight 6
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert van der Ree, Netherlands | Out of the Moonlight 4
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Zwart, Netherlands | Carpas
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Cloud
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Fine Art
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robin Ward, USA | Afloat
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robin Ward, USA | Birdhouse
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rohn Meijer, Italy | Kerala Lifeguard
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rohn Meijer, Italy | Varanasi Sunrise
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Lago Trasimeno Nr. 2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Lago Trasimeno Nr. 1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Brittany
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ron Schwager, USA | Calm Amidst Calamity
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Roy Pope, USA | Dublin
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ruud Peters, Netherlands | Just One
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sabahat Qureshi, Canada | One Night
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | sankar sridhar, India | The Breather
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Wildtime
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | The Collapse of Time
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Scream
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Seth Mayer, USA | Liberty Shifted
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Shinsuke Yoshida, Japan | Poles
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | View from a Wintery Window in Boston, MA
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | View from Hotel Window, Moorongo, CA
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Cow
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | In Memory
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | A Question of Time
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Waves
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | New Mission
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Stuart Chape, Western Samoa | Roller Coaster 2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Molo
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Claws
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ted Dayton, USA | The Jilted Bride #1 of Heritage Valley
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ted Dayton, USA | Brides 6393
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Till Leeser, Germany | WTC
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tom Lowe, USA | Covered Aqueduct
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | tom nagy, Germany | Lost Animals, Cheetah in Shanghai
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | tom nagy, Germany | Lost Animals, Elephant
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tony Wacker, Germany | Pia
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Torsten Andreas Hoffmann, Germany | Camels on the Highway
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Vadym Timashov, Ukraine | An Offer of Marriage
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Valerie Chauffour, France | Reflection of a Bed
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Valerii Tkachenko, Ukraine | Waiting
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Spray
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Tree
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Vikram Bawa, India | The Long Trip Home 08
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Vincent Lawson, USA | Flowing
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Wendi Schneider, USA | Around the Corner and Down the Street
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Wendi Schneider, USA | On the Avenue
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Wilhelm Scholz, USA | Body Wrap 1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ziaul Haque, Bangladesh | Art with Soap
Nature - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Dylan Fox, Australia | Resting Place
Nature - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Luke Tscharke, Australia | Barossa Bolt
Nature - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Ed Cooley, USA | Enchanted
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | mark goebel, USA | Chew Sculpted Pinon
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Carpenter Bees
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Candlestick
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sverker Johansson, Sweden | September
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Murmurations
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matthew James Smith, USA | Skógafoss
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Samuel Feron, France | Graphical Contemplation
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | White Out
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lee Gordon, USA | Apple Tree Naked Dance
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Drew Doggett, USA | Transcendence
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frank Bevans, USA | Dune
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Iain Morton, Australia | Dead Forrest
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pal Hermansen, Norway | Glacier Front
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Samuel Feron, France | Black Hills
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Flying Butterfly
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Paul Abbitt, New Zealand | White Horses
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jiri Jiroutek, Czech Republic | Landscape 01
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mabry Campbell, USA | Above North Blvd No. 5
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | jonathan dann, USA | Alaskan Sunrise
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | John E. Kelly, USA | Bent Tree Over Road
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Akkarawin Krairiksh, Thailand | The Cavern
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Alessandro Puccinelli, Italy | Mare 280
Nature - Professional | Nominee | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Chinese Painting
Nature - Professional | Nominee | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Between Sky and Earth
Nature - Professional | Nominee | alun crockford, UK | Garrofera 2
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Amit Verma, India | Winter Morning
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Andre Boto, Portugal | Dark Nature
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Andreas Bruglacher, Germany | Jökulsarlon, Iceland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Andy McRory, USA | Cleaved in Two
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Art Gallegos, USA | Timberline
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Barend Houtsmuller, Netherlands | Uluru
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Brett Birdsong, USA | Skyline Fog
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Carmen Spitznagel, Germany | Those Foggy Days
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Carmen Spitznagel, Germany | A Winter's Tale I
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Charles Davis Smith, USA | Rocky Mountain Grass Spikes
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Charles Davis Smith, USA | Great Sand Dunes
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Christina Czybik, Germany | Abstract Iceland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Brown, USA | Snake River
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Brown, USA | Ice Grotto
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Cody Brothers, USA | Great Sand Dunes
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Daniel Holmes, USA | On The Edge
Nature - Professional | Nominee | David Gubernick, USA | Storm Over Half Dome
Nature - Professional | Nominee | David J. West, USA | Sandstone Layers
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dawn Benko, USA | Renewal
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dietmar Tallroth, Finland | Reflection
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Don Hall, USA | Van Gogh Sky
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Ice on Cotton
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Ice on the Water
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Fluenta Vitae 03M
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dwight Hiscano, USA | Sand and Surf #8667
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dylan Collard, UK | Life and Death 01
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dylan Collard, UK | Life and Death 02
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dylan Fox, Australia | Trail Blazing
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ed Cooley, USA | Tree and Sky
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Emmanuel Zouboulis, Germany | The Giving Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Felicia Tausig, USA | Ripple Effect
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Florian W. Mueller, Germany | JellyBelly #3
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Frances Suter, Australia | Winter Scene
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Francesco Bosso, Italy | Bubble
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Franz Messenbaeck, Austria | Lines And Dust
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Franz Messenbaeck, Austria | Dunes And Aragosa Range
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Garry Wapshott, Australia | Above Earth
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Last Light on an Ancient Volcano
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | A Curved Arrangement
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Explosions Softened
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | A Gentle Push, Anglesey
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | The Gathering, Snowdonia
Nature - Professional | Nominee | H Henthorne, USA | Iceland #37
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Hans Strand, Sweden | Craterland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Hiromichi Endo, Japan | The Stillness of Silence
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | Determination
Nature - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Sands
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jennifer Idol, USA | Power of Water
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jessica Cardelucci, USA | Blown Away
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jiri Tondl, Czech Republic | Morning at the River
Nature - Professional | Nominee | JOE PATRONITE, USA | Moonset over Sonoran Desert Arizona
Nature - Professional | Nominee | JOE PATRONITE, USA | Rainbow in the Storms
Nature - Professional | Nominee | John Orcutt, USA | Ghost Maples in Snow Storm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | John Orcutt, USA | Stand of Maples at Mosher Hill
Nature - Professional | Nominee | John E. Kelly, USA | Dead Tree With Crows
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jon Glaser, USA | Ancient Storyteller
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jon Glaser, USA | Earth
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jon Glaser, USA | A Window to the Sky
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jon Glaser, USA | Natures Bath
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Romeo, USA | Ice, Burke Lake, Virginia
Nature - Professional | Nominee | joshua weinfeld, USA | Sunrise, Angeles National Forest
Nature - Professional | Nominee | joshua weinfeld, USA | Mountains in the Mist
Nature - Professional | Nominee | joshua weinfeld, USA | Avalanche Control
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Karthikeyan Shanmugasundaram, India | Mystic Sea
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Kerry Wilson, Australia | Horizon #04
Nature - Professional | Nominee | KIRK GITTINGS, USA | Walking Rain, Petrified Forest AZ 2013
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Kris Chappell, Canada | HooDooYouDo
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Beauty of Upper Mustang
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Mountains of Upper Mustang
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lee Gordon, USA | Poplar Trees Winter Fog
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lee Scott, USA | Homage to the Sun and Moon
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Twinn Peaks Badlands SD
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Sunset Bonneville Salt Flats
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | East Mitten Glow
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | Race Track Death Valley
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Fieni, Italy | Monsoons Over Mui La
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Luke Tscharke, Australia | Geryon Awakens
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Luke Tscharke, Australia | Lake Oberon
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Luke Tscharke, Australia | The Pool of Memories
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marc Cartwright , USA | Alien Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marco Crupi, USA | Ice on the Rocks
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marion Faria, USA | Mittens Rush
Nature - Professional | Nominee | mark goebel, USA | Snow Hummocks, Illuminated by the Full Moon
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mark Seawell, USA | Moonrise
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Moon meets Matterhorn
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | Last Light On El Capitan
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | Gap Of Dunloe, Ireland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Streckbein, Germany | Fog
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Streckbein, Germany | The Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Time & Tide
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Shelter From the Storm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Venz, New Zealand | From Here To There
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mike Reyfman, USA | Tse Bi dahi or the Rock with Wings
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mike Reyfman, USA | Balck Falls
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mike Reyfman, USA | The Chronicles of Amber
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Neal Panton, Canada | Godafoss
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nico Garstman, Netherlands | Waterfall
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nila Onda, USA | Lone Tree's Blues
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nirzhar Pradhan, USA | Storm Over Sedona
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Patricia Dinu, Italy | Dreamy Valley - The Desert Of Souls
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Patrick Desvergnes, France | Tree II
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Lost in the Drift
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Paul M. Murray, USA | Misty Falls At Vik
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Snow Dune
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Jagged 1
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Pete McCutchen, USA | Dunes 1
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Peter Meyer, Australia | Hammerstone Dune 1
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Peter Meyer, Australia | The Giant
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Phil Hawkins, USA | Lightning near Brevard NC
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Phil Hawkins, USA | Half Dome in Yosemite
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Nature
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Natures Heart
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Beach Grass
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Richard Mack, USA | Waves #6
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Desert
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ron Schwager, USA | Bandon Oregon 1
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ron Schwager, USA | Bandon Oregon 2
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ross Thompson, Australia | Arrangement #3
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Sam Nerrie, Australia | Ice After the Fire
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Twist
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Aurora
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Where?
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Shinsuke Yoshida, Japan | A Piece of Wood
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Tree, Rain
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Stavros Charisopoulos, Greece | Icelandic Aerial #081
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Stavros Charisopoulos, Greece | Zante
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Stavros Charisopoulos, Greece | White Patches #03
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | Pastel Dawn
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | Storm Approaching
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Wild Surf Australia
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Above And Below
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Incoming Gale
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Sand Flats Study
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | Pure Dune
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steven Begleiter, USA | Storm Brewing
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steven Massart, Belgium | Seascape
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Sylvia doeleman, Netherlands | In the Forest 2
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | The Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tatyana Bessmertnaya, USA | Rain over Davis Mountains
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Theresa Tarara, USA | June Leaf 16
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tobias Reymond, Netherlands | Rush 3
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tom Lowe, USA | Snaking Along the Foothills
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tom Lowe, USA | Cinder Cone
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Toni Sergio Carbone, Italy | Look at Me
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tony Hertz, USA | Trees in Exchange
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tony Hertz, USA | Two Aspens
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tracy Ryan, Australia | Cloud Burst, Karlu Karlu Conservation Reserve, NT
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tracy Ryan, Australia | Devils Marbles
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Valerio Bellone, Italy | Etna Volcano
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Wilhelm Scholz, USA | Lonely Cloud
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Rolling Ball
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Salmon
Nude - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | Nude in Nature
Nude - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Chris Jelley, UK | Nevus 2
Nude - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | Judged
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Colette Gunter, USA | Love
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Hedge
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Bubbles
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Shadows
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Herve Pierre Mudry, UK | Bed Legs
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | AMYN NASSER, USA | Black Heat Passion
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Glyn Davies, UK | At Rest
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Andreas Buebl, Austria | Artists Bride
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Homage
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charles Laurier Dufour, USA | Backlit
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Entwined
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Peacock Piper
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gary Latham, UK | When The Circus came to Town
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Through the Looking-Glass
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julia Comita, USA | Eternal Love
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Madhur Shroff, India | A Study In Stairs
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thierry Quenette , Canada | El Taureau
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Craig Blacklock, USA | 04
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Aaron Feinberg, USA | Hau
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Aaron Feinberg, USA | Incubation
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Aaron Feinberg, USA | Rough Seas
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ale Ruaro, Brazil | Action
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ale Ruaro, Brazil | Rock
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Alin Karr, Australia | Reality
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Alin Karr, Australia | Captured
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Alin Karr, Australia | Abstract Breast
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Amit Dey, India | Bound
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Andreas Buebl, Austria | Green
Nude - Professional | Nominee | andrew chittock, UK | Hair Years
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Flowers on Fireplace
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Window
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Visit
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Anouk Baumann, Switzerland | Earth, Wind, Water and Me
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Antonio Peinado, Spain | Gemini
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Barend Houtsmuller, Netherlands | Four Zero Three
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Barry Noland, USA | Upside Down Cakes
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Beate Walden, USA | Musik am Noor
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Billy Monday, USA | Hella Squiggly
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Billy Monday, USA | Frantic
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Billy Monday, USA | Bizarre Love Triangle
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Billy Monday, USA | Amnesia
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Brandi Grooms Johnson, USA | Alone
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Cathrin Schulz, South Africa | (Un)Domesticated
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Cathrin Schulz, South Africa | (Un)Domesticated
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Charles Laurier Dufour, USA | Omega
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Charles Laurier Dufour, USA | Fallen Giant
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Charles Laurier Dufour, USA | Awaiting Perseus
Nude - Professional | Nominee | CHI MING TSENG, Taiwan | Luminous Girl
Nude - Professional | Nominee | CHI MING TSENG, Taiwan | Flies, People
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Chris Jelley, UK | Nevus 1
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | The Empress' New Clothes
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Dawn Flight
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Lost and Confused
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Confronting Self
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Circle
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Stairs
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Bastiani, UK | Cradled
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Colette Gunter, USA | Paris Nude
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Craig Blacklock, USA | 02
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Craig Blacklock, USA | Chastity Belt
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Craig Blacklock, USA | 01
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Craig Blacklock, USA | 05
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Craig Blacklock, USA | 03
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dan McCormack, USA | Tricia_P-01-10-16--13DA
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dan McCormack, USA | Helen_W_03-04-16--07DA
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dan McCormack, USA | Robbie J - 4-27-14, 10AD
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Darren James, Australia | Laura
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dave Hunt, UK | Man and Stool
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dazeley ., UK | Angel
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Deniz Saylan, Germany | Marrakesh Dream
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Diana Blok, Netherlands | Roxy
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Shear Pleasure
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Don Parnall, USA | Desert Vail
Nude - Professional | Nominee | durga Garcia, USA | Spotted Walker
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | Earthed
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | The Very Essence of Me
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | Inside Flows
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | Judgments
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Fabien Queloz, Switzerland | Forestial
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Francisco Mata Rosas, Mexico | Feminicidio
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Gary Breckheimer, USA | To a Higher Place
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Gary Breckheimer, USA | Back Stage Sneak
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Gary Breckheimer, USA | Kissing Hope
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Gary Breckheimer, USA | Reflections
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | The Revelation
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | The Arete
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Life Connected
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Sensual Landscape
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Pushing Limits
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Nudity in Balance
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Gustavo L. Pozza, Brazil | Natasha
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Helene Wiesenhaan, Netherlands | The Morning After
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Horst Stasny, Austria | Dorka 2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Horst Stasny, Austria | Dorka 3
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Horst Stasny, Austria | Dorka 1
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jackson Carvalho, Brazil | Bodies 1
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jackson Carvalho, Brazil | Bodies 2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | janez vlachy, Slovenia | Dangling Conversation
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Wack, USA | Oceana
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | Learning to Stand or...
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | Celestial Bodies Meeting
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | She's an Alien?
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | A Very Strange Dream for a Snake
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jose Gomez, USA | Strangers
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Ruesing, USA | The Sailor Does Not Control the Sea
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jung-Chan Liao, Taiwan | The Imprisoned Soul
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Katrin Schoning, Germany | Be Free
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ken Villeneuve, Canada | Nude Woman Holding Two Fish
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ken Villeneuve, Canada | Threesome
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Kimber Wallwork-Heineman, USA | Cowgirls are Forever
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Kristian Liebrand, Germany | Up!
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Kristian Liebrand, Germany | Freaky on Second Sight
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Laurent de Posson, USA | Untitled Nude Crate Study
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Leo Lam, USA | Hannah on Sofa
Nude - Professional | Nominee | LEO PELLETIER, Canada | The Veil
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Art 198A
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Suma At Home
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | The Party Is Over
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Marta Kochanek, UK | Caspar
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Wonderland
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Late Night Encounter
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Body and Strips
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Proud Countess
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Three Ladies in the Corner
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Island in the Ice
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martina Herz, Austria | Obsession
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Mike Brown, Ireland | Native
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Burra, Italy | Solitude
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Peter Day, Netherlands | Ignuda 31
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Peter Morris, New Zealand | Up 2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Peter Morris, New Zealand | Poised
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Peter Zelei, Hungary | Last Woman on Planet Earth
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ricardo de Vicq de Cumptich, Brazil | Andressa
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ricardo de Vicq de Cumptich, Brazil | Morpho
Nude - Professional | Nominee | RiK ., New Zealand | Clay
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Robert Borel, USA | Exit One Eleven
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Gaess, Belgium | The Observer Rises
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Goddess of Light II
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Goddess of Light I
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Sephi Bergerson, India | Dogma project 5 - Jewish Jesus
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Shane Miller, UK | Fossil Found
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Shane Miller, UK | Ghost
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Struan *, Canada | Painted White
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Hunter
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Tyres
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Thierry Quenette , Canada | Duo
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Thierry Quenette , Canada | Monkey Instrument
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Thor Elias Engelstad, Australia | Byestorm
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Tom McInvaille, USA | Roarie Shoes
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | Glasshead
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | The Window
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | The Lake
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Vangelis Kalos, Norway | Tranquillo
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Vangelis Kalos, Norway | I Can See
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Vikram Bawa, India | Rivers of Freedom 04
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Yuri Benitez, Mexico | Vaporoso
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Yuri Benitez, Mexico | Entre el Vapor
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Yuri Benitez, Mexico | Moda Desnuda 40tas
People - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Tariq Zaidi, UK | All Secure, Mongolia
People - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Anthony Nex, USA | Africa 4
People - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Annie Katz, USA | Cuban Late Night Ferry
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | etienne van sloun, Netherlands | Varanassi
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shokoufeh Malekkiani, Iran | A Praying Man in Ashura
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Wing Span, Mongolia
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michele Abriola, Italy | Father Flies at the Venue
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jan Faul, USA | Angelo Wraps Ali's Hands
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Babak Mani, Iran | In the Street
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | Wood Coal Worker
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Simon Puschmann, Germany | People Watching Wacken 3D, Hamburg
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sue Foll, UK | Julia in a Gale
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Skernick, USA | Smoke Break
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Debra Jansen, USA | Waiting
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Larry Louie, Canada | Brickyard in Dhaka
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Beatrix Jourdan, Senegal | Jewelers
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jos Verhoogen, Belgium | Birth 2
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kathryn Riesz Schapper, USA | Art Dealer
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Backstage Reflection
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julia Cumes, USA | Last Days
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Wedding Surprise
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tobias Reymond, Netherlands | Balance
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Love
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Celestino Arce, Spain | Uighur Barber in Kashgar
People - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Kneeling
People - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Horses
People - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Horse Rider
People - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Barber Street
People - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Streun, Switzerland | Corpus Christi Celebration
People - Professional | Nominee | Ady Kerry, UK | Naval Cadet
People - Professional | Nominee | Ady Kerry, UK | Lancaster
People - Professional | Nominee | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Kyrgystan Family
People - Professional | Nominee | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Dreamland
People - Professional | Nominee | Alan Kent, UK | The Girl and The Dog
People - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Construction Workers, Kondapur
People - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Picnic, Qtub Shahi Tombs
People - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Potter, Bahrain
People - Professional | Nominee | Alberto Cicchini, Italy | Vlurd
People - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Whittle, UK | Who's Looking at Who?
People - Professional | Nominee | Alvaro Villela, Brazil | Guardian Angel
People - Professional | Nominee | Alvaro Villela, Brazil | Where Was All the Rest of the World
People - Professional | Nominee | Amir Lavon , Israel | Multicultural Bus Station
People - Professional | Nominee | Anand Sharan, India | Path to Peace
People - Professional | Nominee | Andy Woods, New Zealand | Carrying the Load
People - Professional | Nominee | Andy Woods, New Zealand | What's Around the Corner
People - Professional | Nominee | Andy Woods, New Zealand | Street Life
People - Professional | Nominee | Anna Beyger-Pasternak, UK | Gondolier
People - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | The Divers
People - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | The Wedding Party
People - Professional | Nominee | Anthony Nex, USA | Africa 5
People - Professional | Nominee | Azin Haghighi, Iran | Coal Miners
People - Professional | Nominee | Azin Haghighi, Iran | Waiting Room
People - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, Iran | Smell of Home Baked Bread in Home
People - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Zanon, Italy | A Mask with an Imaginary Dog Play with Children
People - Professional | Nominee | Belinda Mason, Australia | Wiradjuri Gamilaroi
People - Professional | Nominee | Bev Pettit, USA | Looking Back
People - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | Sturdy Ladder
People - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | Birds of a Feather
People - Professional | Nominee | Carolina Paltrinieri, Italy | Surgery
People - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Tinman
People - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Monastery Lunch
People - Professional | Nominee | Chee Keong Lim, Malaysia | Adoration
People - Professional | Nominee | Chee Keong Lim, Malaysia | Going Home 5
People - Professional | Nominee | Cheryl Clegg, USA | Summer Swim
People - Professional | Nominee | Chris Kirby, UK | Two Charlys
People - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Beach Couple China
People - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Coney Island
People - Professional | Nominee | Christina Czybik, Germany | Transformation of Diego 1
People - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | The Painter
People - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | The Reprimand
People - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Souvenir
People - Professional | Nominee | Christy Mc Namara, Ireland | Handing over the money
People - Professional | Nominee | Cinzia Camela, Italy | The Infinite Nothing
People - Professional | Nominee | Clarence Lin, USA | Silence
People - Professional | Nominee | Claude Ka Kit Tsang, Hong Kong | Promotion
People - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Rocket Man
People - Professional | Nominee | Darren James, Australia | Grandfather and Family Vanuatu
People - Professional | Nominee | david ellis, USA | Sunday Morning
People - Professional | Nominee | David Morris, UK | The End of the Day
People - Professional | Nominee | David Morris, UK | Take a Break
People - Professional | Nominee | David Skernick, USA | Elephant Guy
People - Professional | Nominee | Debra Jansen, USA | Multiple Personalities
People - Professional | Nominee | Debra Ledsinger, USA | Craft Master
People - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Hometown Parade Band
People - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Flamenco Magic
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Street Dance
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Backstage Tunnel
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Warming Up
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Street Dancers
People - Professional | Nominee | Edoardo Agresti, Italy | Indian Train Station
People - Professional | Nominee | etienne van sloun, Netherlands | Sanaa
People - Professional | Nominee | etienne van sloun, Netherlands | Vintage
People - Professional | Nominee | Fethi Karaduman, Turkey | All Day Hanoi Bay
People - Professional | Nominee | frankie fong yew way, Malaysia | Chinese Opera
People - Professional | Nominee | frankie fong yew way, Malaysia | Chinese Opera
People - Professional | Nominee | frankie fong yew way, Malaysia | Chinese Opera
People - Professional | Nominee | Garry Wapshott, Australia | Ubers Fault!!
People - Professional | Nominee | Garry Wapshott, Australia | Selfie...Audience...Passing Parade
People - Professional | Nominee | Girish Menon, India | Shravanabelagola
People - Professional | Nominee | Girish Menon, India | Rabari
People - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | The King
People - Professional | Nominee | Guenter Weber, Austria | Man in Vienna
People - Professional | Nominee | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | Portrait
People - Professional | Nominee | Helene Mogensen de Monleon, Denmark | Between the Lines
People - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | Solitary Man
People - Professional | Nominee | Isabel Corthier, Belgium | Walking
People - Professional | Nominee | Jackie Donnelly, USA | Backyard Wedding
People - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Soulful
People - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Met Guards
People - Professional | Nominee | Jan Halle, Japan | Shadow Life
People - Professional | Nominee | Jan Halle, Japan | Ascending
People - Professional | Nominee | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | Meditation
People - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Saxman, USA | Step Briskly
People - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Saxman, USA | Milling About
People - Professional | Nominee | Jennifer Bucheit, USA | From Two to One
People - Professional | Nominee | JOE PATRONITE, USA | Horse Tour, Monument Valley
People - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Banks, UK | The Leap
People - Professional | Nominee | Jonny Thompson, UK | The Unofficial One
People - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | The Head Chef
People - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | Handicapped Villagers
People - Professional | Nominee | Keith Dannemiller, Mexico | The Shadow of Her Former Self
People - Professional | Nominee | Kenzaburo Fukuhara, China (PRC) | My Dearest Granddaughter
People - Professional | Nominee | Kenzaburo Fukuhara, China (PRC) | Human Crossing
People - Professional | Nominee | Kevin Nicholson, UK | Lucy at Home
People - Professional | Nominee | Kim Newton, USA | Light Conversation
People - Professional | Nominee | Kuok Hou Tang, Macao | Daily Routine
People - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Jute Mill Workers
People - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Vendor
People - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Tanner in Dhaka
People - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Hide Burners 1
People - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Brickyard 2
People - Professional | Nominee | Lee Scott, USA | The Calligrapher
People - Professional | Nominee | Leland Bobbe, USA | Man Behind Window
People - Professional | Nominee | Leo Fellner, Austria | Leisure
People - Professional | Nominee | Leo Gesess, Switzerland | Haha
People - Professional | Nominee | Luciano Lavadini, Italy | Ablution Morning
People - Professional | Nominee | Luciano Lavadini, Italy | Sacred and Profane
People - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Fieni, Italy | Working Days In Preah Khan
People - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Smoke Time
People - Professional | Nominee | Mahfuzul Hasan Bhuiyan, USA | Fight
People - Professional | Nominee | Marco Felix, Switzerland | Lonely in Venice
People - Professional | Nominee | Marco Hamoen, Netherlands | Paris
People - Professional | Nominee | Marek Lapis, Poland | Cosplay
People - Professional | Nominee | marjon hoogervorst, Netherlands | Amsterdam
People - Professional | Nominee | Martin Miller, USA | Aryani in Window Seat Listening to Mama Play
People - Professional | Nominee | Maureen Ruddy Burkhart, USA | Homeward
People - Professional | Nominee | Max Hirshfeld, USA | Rue du Jour
People - Professional | Nominee | Michael Cevoli, USA | Header Stack
People - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | High School Queen Parade
People - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Nuns in 1960
People - Professional | Nominee | Michele Abriola, Italy | Sleeper
People - Professional | Nominee | Michele Abriola, Italy | The Bonnet Parade
People - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | The Bride
People - Professional | Nominee | Miguel Lattanzi, Argentina | Lunch Time
People - Professional | Nominee | Mike Abrahams, UK | Man and Dog
People - Professional | Nominee | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | Steel Worker 1
People - Professional | Nominee | Nick Ng, Malaysia | After A Bath
People - Professional | Nominee | Nicolae Cosniceru, Romania | Going to Nowhere
People - Professional | Nominee | Nina Staff, Norway | On Their Way to the Mosque
People - Professional | Nominee | Nunzia Borrelli, Italy | Shoes
People - Professional | Nominee | Nunzia Borrelli, Italy | Lipstick
People - Professional | Nominee | OLEG VOLOVIK, USA | Band
People - Professional | Nominee | Olga Nebot, Australia | OZ Travel Advice
People - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Klink, USA | Stepwell
People - Professional | Nominee | Paris Spellson, Australia | The Sacred Steps of Rome
People - Professional | Nominee | Patricia Jarvis, USA | The Farrier
People - Professional | Nominee | Patrick van Dam, Singapore | Alone Together
People - Professional | Nominee | Patrik Argast, USA | Selfie Workshops, Vancouver BC 7-2015
People - Professional | Nominee | Pedro Benítez, Spain | Time to Close the Santctuary
People - Professional | Nominee | Philip Lee Harvey, UK | Street Scene, Cadiz, Spain
People - Professional | Nominee | prateek singhi, India | Prayers
People - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Nepalese People
People - Professional | Nominee | Riccardo Ghilardi, Italy | Safira
People - Professional | Nominee | Robbie Tulloch, New Zealand | Bridesmaids
People - Professional | Nominee | Robert Borel, USA | Griffin Street
People - Professional | Nominee | Roger Gaess, Belgium | Dr. Guislain Corridor
People - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Rainy Day in Paris Nr. 8
People - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Rainy Day in Paris Nr. 1
People - Professional | Nominee | Ross Deverson, Canada | Still Jammin
People - Professional | Nominee | Salvatore Valente, Italy | Preghiere al Vento
People - Professional | Nominee | Salvatore Valente, Italy | Le Bandiere
People - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Hicks, UK | Chilean Boys
People - Professional | Nominee | Sergio Duarte, Brazil | In the Angle
People - Professional | Nominee | Sergio Pessolano, Italy | Hamer Woman
People - Professional | Nominee | Shairon Paterson, Australia | Sceptical
People - Professional | Nominee | shevaun williams, USA | The Dance
People - Professional | Nominee | Simon Brown, UK | Four Priests, Bete Maryam Church
People - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Hen's Night, Newcastle, England
People - Professional | Nominee | Stefan Kuhn, Germany | Alisha
People - Professional | Nominee | Stefanos Kouratzis, Cyprus | New Hope
People - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Light And Shade
People - Professional | Nominee | Stuart Chape, Western Samoa | Let Me Out
People - Professional | Nominee | Sue Foll, UK | Pavement
People - Professional | Nominee | Sumesh Senan, India | Puyan
People - Professional | Nominee | Sumesh Senan, India | The Mekong Boatmen
People - Professional | Nominee | Szymon Brodziak, Poland | Ballerina 02
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Eagle Hunter With Grandson
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Roof Top Nap, Phnom Penh
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Mundari Man Brushing His Teeth
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Fairy Shoes, Phnom Penh
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Lalibela Shadows, Ethiopia
People - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Inside a Lalibela Church, Ethiopia
People - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Samburu Women in Kenya
People - Professional | Nominee | thibault jeanson, France | Photo de Classe
People - Professional | Nominee | Tobi Asmoucha, Canada | Evening Walk
People - Professional | Nominee | Tomas Hulik, Slovak Republic | Maasai Kampah John
People - Professional | Nominee | Valerie Chauffour, France | Night Walk
People - Professional | Nominee | Valerie Chauffour, France | The Jetway
People - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Gallery
People - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Buns
People - Professional | Nominee | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | People in Business on Lake Titicaca
People - Professional | Nominee | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | In Peru, in the Area Between Cuzco and Maras, Altitude of Ab
People - Professional | Nominee | Wayne Kaulbach, Canada | The Legionnaires Stand
People - Professional | Nominee | Wayne Kaulbach, Canada | The Apocalypse
People - Professional | Nominee | Wilco van Dijen, Netherlands | New Life
People - Professional | Nominee | william moureaux, France | Seul
People - Professional | Nominee | william moureaux, France | Le Temps Passe
People - Professional | Nominee | Ximena Echague, Belgium | Zen
People - Professional | Nominee | Ximena Echague, Belgium | Lost Hands
People - Professional | Nominee | Ximena Echague, Belgium | Starbucks
People - Professional | Nominee | Yashovardhan Sodhani, India | Faith
People - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Operating Table
Photojournalism - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | arie kievit, Netherlands | Thousands of Refugees Making Their Way North through Europe
Photojournalism - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | 2016 Taiwan Earthquake
Photojournalism - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Wayne Kaulbach, Canada | Life On The Streets: One Year Later
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | arie kievit, Netherlands | Terrorist Threat after the Attack on Charlie Hebdo
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Babak Mani, Iran | Life in Camp
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alberto Cicchini, Italy | Vongolari in Protesta
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Photojournalism
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | LGBT Protest
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Patrizia Dottori, Italy | Srebrenica 2016
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ady Kerry, UK | Egyptian Protest
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | Tattoo Parlour
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilco van Dijen, Netherlands | A Little Help
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Carolina Paltrinieri, Italy | Sleep
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | TXOMIN TXUEKA, Spain | Syrian Conflict 02, Aleppo, Syria
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Arindam Shivaani, Canada | Exhumed Head
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Finn Byrum, Denmark | Beggar
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilhelm Scholz, USA | Man in Tears
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gabor Gasztonyi, Canada | Child with Polio Dire Dawa Ethiopia
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Firewood
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Caskets
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Alberto Cicchini, Italy | No Salvini Mai Con Renzi
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Arete Edmunds, Canada | Life After Death
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, Iran | I Can't Believe
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, Iran | Life in Camp After War
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Bahaadeen M. Al Qazwini, Kuwait | To Karbala
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Committed
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Charlie Birthday
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Rememberance
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Salute The Brave
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Finn Byrum, Denmark | Gangs of Peru
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Fritz Berger, Switzerland | Nepal 2016
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Giovanni Scognamiglio, Italy | Fujenti
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | James Hughes, UK | Vanities
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Banks, UK | Chernobyl's Children
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Juan Carlos ., USA | Wicked Times
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Karen Cohen, USA | My, My, Little Pony
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Tent City
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Vendor Life After Earthquake
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Still in Rubbles
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Laura Crosta, USA | Excerpt from Cuba Series
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Laurie Rhodes, USA | Humanity
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Lica(li-chun) Ma, Taiwan | Rescue
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | Rapes & Murders on Campus
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Yearend Dimensions of Time Square
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Elephants Pull Circus Truck
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Miguel Lattanzi, Argentina | Funeral in Paris
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Mirko Turatti, Italy | El Matador Municipal
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | LGBT Protest 2
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Dottori, Italy | Srebrenica 2016
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Pedro Noel da Luz, Portugal | The Day After
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Poon Peterpenn, Hong Kong | Trained Pack Camel
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Bomb Blast
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Sandra Hoever, Germany | Lost
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Sandra Hoever, Germany | Trash
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Sacrifice Feast
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Tariq Zaidi, UK | The White Building, Phnom Penh
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Tatyana Bessmertnaya, USA | Morgue
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | TXOMIN TXUEKA, Spain | Syrian Conflict 01, Aleppo, Syria
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Wilhelm Scholz, USA | Boy and Floating Corpse
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Broken Line
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Deadly Curve
Portrait - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Mundari Man With Rifle
Portrait - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Erika Masterson, USA | English Lace
Portrait - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Wilhelm Scholz, USA | Looking into the Light
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Andre Doyon, Canada | Boy, Sacred Valley, Peru
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Barbara Zanon, Italy | Bride and Groom Portrait
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mauro Moschetta, Switzerland | Contergan Disease
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Julie Wajs, Australia | Rabbit Stew
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frances Suter, Australia | Untitled
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Andrey Kezzyn, Germany | Otherwise
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jack Clark, Canada | John William Clark
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Toczko, USA | Homer
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Karsten Thormaehlen, Germany | Emma I
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wittenberg Ilan, New Zealand | Pukana
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jaap Bijsterbosch, Netherlands | Self Portrait 407
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Francisco Mata Rosas, Mexico | Illuminated Havana
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marcus Hausser, Brazil | Nun
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mark Harrison, UK | Philip Glass
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Amir Lavon , Israel | Fenced Childhood
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | 15 Year Old Me
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Fulton, USA | Soldier
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Yeo, UK | Nuns
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Reza Bagheri, Australia | Uncle Max
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Happy Face
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Aman Chotani, India | Maya, an Incense Sticks Maker
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Amir Lavon , Israel | The Forgotten City
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Andrew JK TAN, Singapore | Smoker
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Anna Wloch, Poland | Paloma
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | The Can Collector
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Cuban Woman and her Dog
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Antonio Busiello, Italy | Dying for Lobster
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Arnaud gras, France | Man
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Austin Nelson, USA | Willie Nelson
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, Iran | Premature Old Age
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | baris akyurt, USA | Honduran Fisherman
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Barry Schein, USA | Masai #1
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Belinda Mason, Australia | Yujali
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Berni Wood, Canada | The Lighthouse Keeper
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Old Lady
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Cristina Venedict, Romania | In Depth
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Artists of the Place Du Tertre
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | david ellis, USA | Preacher
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | david ellis, USA | Corsaro
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | David Morris, UK | You and Me
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | David Skernick, USA | Bean Bag Toss
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | David Yeo, UK | Mother and Son
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Dorte Grann, Denmark | Maybe a Poor Man.. but a Wise Man from Elisras, South Africa
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Edu Bosch, Spain | Kim Tattoo Portrait
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Enrique Lopez-Tapia, Spain | Darkness
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Enrique Lopez-Tapia, Spain | Fade to Black
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | etienne van sloun, Netherlands | Rancher
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | etienne van sloun, Netherlands | Peasant
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Franz Messenbaeck, Austria | Leprosy 4
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Franz Messenbaeck, Austria | Leprosy 3
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Gary Breckheimer, USA | Emily
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Gilchrist Yeo, Malaysia | Lonely
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Guy Offerman, Netherlands | McD Cowboy
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | H. Allen Benowitz, USA | Cigar Man
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Henry Fernando, Canada | Indonesian 3
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ian Spanier, USA | Steven Tyler
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jake Armour, USA | Blair
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jan Faul, USA | The Greatest
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | Alzheimer
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jens Honore, USA | Desmond Tutu
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | JOE PATRONITE, USA | Jay Walther, Ringmaster
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | John Erwin, UK | Welder
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Andrew, Netherlands | Blacksmith#2
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Julie Wajs, Australia | Smoking
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Karsten Thormaehlen, Germany | Emma II
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Kenzaburo Fukuhara, China (PRC) | Tibetan Carpenter
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Kevin Nicholson, UK | Lucy
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Squirrel Monkeys
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Leo Fellner, Austria | Grandma
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Lilith Love, Netherlands | Mugshot
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | Eugene in Shadows
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | The Men & The Mares
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Mr. Pushkar
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Manuel Correia, Portugal | Soba of Sueja
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Manuel Correia, Portugal | King Kabombo
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Marco Hamoen, Netherlands | Brother
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Marco Hamoen, Netherlands | Gardener
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Marcus Thomson, Australia | Speed Racer
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Marjorie Lord, Australia | Meditation Man
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Marjorie Lord, Australia | The Realisation
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Dog Wrangler
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Best Boy
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Romi
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Martin Miller, USA | Aryani with Musical Instruments
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michael Donald, UK | Keith Richards
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Fellow Camper
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michele Abriola, Italy | Lady Porter
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | Bicycle Mechanic
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | MURAT PULAT, Turkey | Steel Worker 2
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Nick Ng, Malaysia | Man In The Window
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Mark, Germany | Ich bin ein Berliner
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Mark, Germany | Ich bin ein Berliner
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Patrick Jonas, Netherlands | Gift from Heaven
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Burra, Italy | Salty Dog
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Philip Gatward, UK | Vinyl Pose Three
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Philip Gatward, UK | Structure One
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Delaunay, France | Man Smoking
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Delaunay, France | 100 Years
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Prathamesh Dixit, India | Chillum Fever
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Portrait
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Refat Mamutov, Russia | Musician
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Remco Muntz, Netherlands | Kelvin
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Rob Goldman, USA | Syrie at Square Diner
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Beltran, Mexico | Immigrant
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Roy Pope, USA | Pipeliners
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ruben Buhagiar, Malta | Cabalcor 9
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Having a Smoke
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Shane Van Boxtel, USA | Smokie Brannaman
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Shane Van Boxtel, USA | Crackin Franny
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Simon Brown, UK | Priest with Bible at Azua Maryam Monastery
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Slobodan Blagojevic, USA | Biker
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | A Mermaid from Coney Island
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Himba Women
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | TOM A, Japan | Murusi Tribe
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | Perfect Haircut
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | Liesbeth
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Vigneshwaran Bupathy, India | The Fishermen Series 4
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | Peruvian Woman
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Wolfgang Stahl, Germany | Back To School / One
Silhouette - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Ady Kerry, UK | Returning to the pattern
Silhouette - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Darren James, Australia | Island Time
Silhouette - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Jackie Ranken, New Zealand | Summer Palace Lily Pond
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Arctic explorers
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Anthony Nex, USA | Africa 2
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | The Cyclist
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Seaside Pleasure
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | alexandre manuel, Portugal | i am small
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sue Foll, UK | Hyde Park
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Moureaux William, France | Chaleur Matinale
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ross Thompson, Australia | Shadowplay #2
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | C.W. Gaskill, USA | Family Tree
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pedro Noel da Luz, Portugal | Tree of life
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ed Cooley, USA | Fisherman
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Elisabeth Egon Viebre, Switzerland | Entrance
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nila Onda, USA | It Happened on the Upper West Side
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Bobby Anwar, Denmark | Out of the Dark
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vito Finocchiaro, Italy | Details of the World Surrounding Us
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marco Hamoen, Netherlands | Rotterdam
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ekaterina Artemeva, Russia | selfportrait
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Torsten Andreas Hoffmann, Germany | Lanzarote Island
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marek Hajkovsky, Slovak Republic | United Colors of People
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Lever
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alessandro Puccinelli, Italy | In a marble quarry
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Ink Landscape 1
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | alexandre manuel, Portugal | shade mountain
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Amit Dey, India | The Lone Boat
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Anastasia Gorbunova, Australia | The wait
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Andre Boto, Portugal | Bridge
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Quiet Evening
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Sunset Camel
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Anthony Nex, USA | Africa 1
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Aram Hovsepian, USA | On the run
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Puffin in Backlight
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Ravens in Snow
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Zanon, Italy | A Man in the Night
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Bill Hornstein, USA | NYC Blizzard
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Carina Maiwald, Germany | Lost and Found
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Charles Davis Smith, USA | Desert Cemetery at Sunrise
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Chong Kok Yew, Malaysia | Untitled
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Chong Kok Yew, Malaysia | Untitled
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Christine Spring, New Zealand | Reawaken
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Clarence Lin, USA | Untitled (Birds)
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | David Thrower, UK | Arcade
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Roffel, Netherlands | Love & Music (II)
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Acrobat
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | In Memoriam
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Donna Squire, Australia | Swans and Shell
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Finn Byrum, Denmark | boy with leprosy
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Gina Socrates, UK | Road to Nowhere
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Haim Bargig, USA | Untitled #67
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | On the Way 2
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | city smog
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | Boston Sign
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Jackie Ranken, New Zealand | Milford Umbrella
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Jacqui Dean, Australia | MOMA, NYC
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Jean Lannen, USA | The Sunny Day
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Joe Donohue, Canada | Alone
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Julia Cumes, USA | Skipping Silhouettes
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Julia Cumes, USA | Into the Unknown Night
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Julia Anna Gospodarou, Greece | Waves of Imagination
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Kaz Tuckwell, Australia | Sundown in Australia
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Leland Bobbe, USA | Streetlight
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | LEO PELLETIER, Canada | SALT WORKER
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Tichané, France | Urban Kid
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Mattamuskeet Sunrise
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Malcolm Schuyl, UK | Murmuration
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Man Ching KC , Hong Kong | Childhood
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Marco Hamoen, Netherlands | City of Rotterdam
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Mario Flores, Italy | Overlap
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | mark goebel, USA | Homesteader's Dream
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Supervising Steel Pouring
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Monika Sandel, Germany | Life is a dance
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Monika Sandel, Germany | Black lake
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Nina Reistad, Spain | Early Morning in Venice II
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Nina Staff, Norway | The Streets in Yazd
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Patrick van Dam, Singapore | Basement
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Misty Dawn
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Pedro Noel da Luz, Portugal | Atmosphere
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | Morning Ride
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Raag Patel, India | The Journey
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Rod Edwards, UK | The Balance Of Light And Shade
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Roger Gaess, Belgium | St. Mark's Square
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Ghost-Ship
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Roos Hobe, Netherlands | The tunnel
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Sabahat Qureshi, Canada | Old Montreal Morning
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Salvatore Valente, Italy | piccoli pescatori
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Salvatore Valente, Italy | reti a spasso
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Scott Hoyle, USA | Field Trip
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Surfer In Last Light
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | A Long Time Ago…
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Sumesh Senan, India | Flight
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Susan Kerr, Canada | Carousel
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | West of Eden
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | thomas nero, USA | untitled#2
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | thomas nero, USA | untitled#1
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Tobi Asmoucha, Canada | Cais do Sodré
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Vangelis Kalos, Norway | Di Sotto in Su
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Vasiliy Ryabovol, Russia |
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Vasiliy Ryabovol, Russia | Fishing
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Vera Regina Bandeira, Brazil | patinacao
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Stranger on the Stairs
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Balloon Sky
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Alone
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Yoshiteru Yamamoto, Canada | Art Gallery Desk
Sport - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | ian MacNicol, UK | Heart Shaped
Sport - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Roberto Beltran, Mexico | Amrap Effort
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Lubos Bartecko
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Debra Garside, Canada | Lookin' For Eight
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robert Piccoli, Australia | Duel
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tariq Zaidi, UK | Mongolia Basket Ball, Gobi Desert Mongolia
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Drifter
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pierre Alivon, France | Boy Number
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Clayton Hairs, Australia | Kickoff
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | John E. Kelly, USA | Paddles With Dolphins
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | Come On Boys!
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Katarina Premfors, United Arab Emirates | Bull
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robbie Tulloch, New Zealand | Airshow
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nilton Souza, Brazil | Saveiros and Rain
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | Lonely Plain
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Reza Bagheri, Australia | Push!
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jan Faul, USA | Ali Contemplates His Future
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilfried Hinz, Switzerland | The Hunted
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hans van der Kamp, Netherlands | Ventimiglia
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Inge Hondebrink, Netherlands | Training Break
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shoji Fujita, Japan | Hitting Big
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Francesco Carella, France | Deliverance
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Winning Horse
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Kushti 4
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Andy Goodwin, USA | Charro
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Barb Young, USA | Night Bull Riding
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Barb Young, USA | Sunset Rodeo
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Bryan Helm, USA | Ice Racing
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Bryan Helm, USA | The Race of Gentlemen
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Bryan Helm, USA | The Frozen Few
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Daniel Forster, USA | Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Daniel Forster, USA | 12mJ Ranger
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Heads I Win!
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Frederic Gras, France | Ultime Défi
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Frederic Gras, France | Seul Face à Soi Même
Sport - Professional | Nominee | H. Allen Benowitz, USA | Surf Slinky
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | Fast Break
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Inge Hondebrink, Netherlands | Lara Baars
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jan Faul, USA | Sneering Ali
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jeffrey Schifman, USA | Ultimate Security
Sport - Professional | Nominee | John Retter, UK | In the Lead
Sport - Professional | Nominee | John Retter, UK | Going Through the Chicane
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Katarina Premfors, United Arab Emirates | Down
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Captain on Smoky River
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Marcus Thomson, Australia | Speed Racers 2
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Michael Indresano, USA | Danny Amendola
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | High School Celebrating Team
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Nick Addison, Australia | Sports Field
Sport - Professional | Nominee | norbert maes, Belgium | Cycling
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | Passing By
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Piers Golden, UK | Moroccan Rider
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Rafting
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Bob Cook
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Sport
Sport - Professional | Nominee | shevaun williams, USA | Ballerina
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Guest Keeper Down at FC St Pauli Stadium
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Steven Haberland, Germany | Black Water
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Tommaso Rada, Brazil | Blood and Sand
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Tommaso Rada, Brazil | Blood and Sand
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Valerii Tkachenko, Ukraine | White Turf Horse Racing
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Valerii Tkachenko, Ukraine | Fly
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Vicki Cruz, USA | Swing
Still Life - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Scott Hoyle, USA | Tables & Chairs
Still Life - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Andy Woods, New Zealand | Guinea Pig for Dinner
Still Life - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Federico Cutuli, Italy | In Compagnia
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | stephen perry, Canada | Hammers
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frank Bevans, USA | Boat Riding Eggs
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vit Madr, Czech Republic | Hopes for this Year
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matthew James Smith, USA | Wilcox
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Laurie Frankel, USA | Hallway
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Paul Sanders, UK | Dipsacus
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | peter schafrick, Canada | Big Brother
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matteo Chinellato, Italy | Arsenale Wall, Venice
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adolfo Enriquez Calo, Spain | Fork
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tobias Reymond, Netherlands | Barber
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Henk Pasman, Netherlands | Swan
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jennifer Bucheit, USA | Attempt
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sue Foll, UK | Tulip 1
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nando Esteva , Spain | Falling Water
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | peter schafrick, Canada | Fan
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Adam Dorn, USA | The Diamonds of Life
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Alan Skyrme, Brazil | Brass Footplate, Istanbul
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Allan Gill, Canada | Mandevilla Vine Xray
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Allan Gill, Canada | Foxglove Stalk Xray
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Urchins
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Water Drops
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Winter Still Life
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ann Elliott Cutting, USA | Dutch Inspired Still life
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Anna Wloch, Poland | Street
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Gladiola
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Bowman Ashe, USA | Outburst
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Brian Tremblay, Canada | Beets & Measures
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Burt Crapo, USA | Pinyon Cone and Snow
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Carol Sharp, UK | Turbulence I
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Bailey, Australia | On The Wall
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Bath Time
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Chip Forelli, USA | Shells
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Chris McCallan, Canada | sl_Acknowledgement 2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Neighbourhood 2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Christina Schmidhofer, USA | Flavor Thoughts, Still
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Christoph von Haussen, Germany | Dusty Loft
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Clayton Hairs, Australia | Central Region
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dale M Reid, Canada | Oyster Mushroom 27
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dale M Reid, Canada | Can I Join In
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Flower Bomb
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | David Thrower, UK | Lock and Bramble
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Deniz Saylan, Germany | Fork, Glas, Sun and Table
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Frates, USA | I'm Watching
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Pincushion
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dunja Dumanski, USA | Astronauts & Indians Bowl
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Cactus
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Erik Jan Venhuizen, Netherlands | Untitled
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Eggs Around the Fire
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Gumby and Kodak
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Coffee Break D.C.
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Iain Morton, Australia | Break Through
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ilva Beretta, Italy | Mozzarelline
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | James Fox, USA | Mystery
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Janice Tieken, USA | Orchid Requiem: String Duet
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Janice Tieken, USA | After
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jean Lannen, USA | The Notebook 2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Johnson, USA | h_A Legend
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | John Bouma, Netherlands | Tulip
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jordan Reeder, USA | Perot Malthouse
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jos Verhoogen, Belgium | Vegatables
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jos Verhoogen, Belgium | Frozen Salad
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Chair Reflection
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Karen Cohen, USA | Hanging Out
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Kingsley Burton, Australia | Nigra Floreant
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Konrad Perlman, USA | Sun Room Light
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Lance Carter, USA | Coal Iron
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Laurie Frankel, USA | Equestrian Fashion
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Seasonal Visitor
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Mahfuzul Hasan Bhuiyan, USA | Emotion
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Marc Tule, USA | Dominos
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Margaret Casella, USA | Paper Filters I
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Margo Taussig Pinkerton, USA | Spring Growth
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Margo Taussig Pinkerton, USA | Past Lives
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Masahiro Ito, Japan | masquerade #4
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Melanie E. Rijkers, Netherlands | Waiting for Summer
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Melanie E. Rijkers, Netherlands | Star
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Michael Haeusle, Austria | Cheesecake
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Miklos Voros, Hungary | Lost and Found - Diamond Robbery
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Miklos Voros, Hungary | Lost and Found - Final SMS
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Nila Onda, USA | Wildflower
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Paul Grand, USA | Steel Block Composition no.3
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Symmetry
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Peter Ingrasselino, USA | Feathered Quill Pen
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | peter schafrick, Canada | Sewing
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | peter schafrick, Canada | Flying Milk 2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Reece Donihi, USA | Little Boy
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Refat Mamutov, Russia | Flight
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ricardo de Vicq de Cumptich, Brazil | Monstera
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Pastrovicchio, Italy | clove #2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Roderick Chen, Canada | What Was
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Roger Coulam, UK | Untitled, from Gathering
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Waiting in the Case
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | Threshold of Happiness
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Sergey Varaksin, Russia | Copper Pan and Broom
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Seth Joel, USA | Pioneer
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | stephen perry, Canada | Brass Shaves
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | stephen perry, Canada | Western Clipper
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | Tending to Our God
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | SUBHASISH BANERJEE, India | Life Beyond Death
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Sue Atkinson, UK | Box Grater
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Sue Atkinson, UK | Herb Chopper and Chives
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Ring
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Terence Kneale, Australia | Moments in Time
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Tobias Reymond, Netherlands | Rubin
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Tracy St John, USA | No Place Like Home
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Val Kelly, UK | There's a Pheasant in my Fridge
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Vase of Flowers
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Vincent Lawson, USA | Stillness In The Bayou
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Vit Madr, Czech Republic | Solitude and Silence
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Wilma Roesch, France | What-That
Wildlife - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Rolf Walther, Germany | Bonobo Feet
Wildlife - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Julia Cumes, USA | Orphaned Elephant
Wildlife - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | David Yeo, UK | Fireflies
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Rolf Walther, Germany | Baby Ape
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Common Guillemots
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Laurent BAHEUX, France | Face to Face
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Annie Katz, USA | Hunting Male Snowy Owl
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adam Plucinski, Australia | Holding Tight
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | hauwel fabrice, Belgium | Oreo
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Forest Giraffe
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wendi Schneider, USA | Hover, Snowy Owl
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | christopher mcleod, UK | A Foggy Roar
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Scott Portelli, Australia | Re-Entry
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Scott Portelli, Australia | Weddell Seal
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | alexandre manuel, Portugal | Flamingos in the Mist
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jan Wieczorek, Poland | Nostalgia
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gary Latham, UK | Reindeer Migration
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hartmut Ahlers, Germany | Peace
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Rolf Walther, Germany | Bonobo Kiss
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Heather Swan, Canada | Outcast
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dilip Bhatia, India | Horses
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Varvarin, Russia | True Love
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Anette Mossbacher, Switzerland | Good Night Sleep Tight
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Anette Mossbacher, Switzerland | Long March
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Anna Wloch, Poland | Seal
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Sparring Red Foxes
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Low Rider
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Icy Stare
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Radiance
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Annie Katz, USA | Explosive
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Anthony Nex, USA | Africa 3
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Aram Hovsepian, USA | Ibis and Mangrove
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Arctic Fox II
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Elephants under Thunder Skies
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Barb Young, USA | Into the Light
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Barb Young, USA | Winter Geese
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Beate Walden, USA | Love
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Brian Adams, USA | Pensive Silverback
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Cathrin Schulz, South Africa | [Un]Domesticated, Silent Scream
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Snow Monkey's Mealtime
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Craig Moodie, Australia | Flock of the Year
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Roffel, Netherlands | Nina and Lucky
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Roffel, Netherlands | Seal Hospital, Pieterburen II
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Des Harris, Australia | Pigeon Voyageur
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Canadian Goose
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Ball Python
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Australian Bearded Dragon
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Hold On
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Fethi Karaduman, Turkey | Vulnerable
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Georgina Goodwin, Kenya | Flying Quail
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Girish Menon, India | Demoiselle Cranes
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Caravan
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | In Silence We Met
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Guy Offerman, Netherlands | Highlanders
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Are You Following Me
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Heather Swan, Canada | Stormin Stallion
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | jack kenner, USA | Rhino Extinct
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | Pteropus-vampyrus
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | Hunting
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Katz, USA | See Level
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Katz, USA | The Feel Of Black & White
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Joan Davis, USA | Remuda Crossing
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | John Wiseman, Australia | Executionerfrog 2
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | John Wiseman, Australia | Brown Violetear
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | John Wiseman, Australia | Steenbok
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lance Carter, USA | Resting Place
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lance Carter, USA | Moments Rest
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Laurent BAHEUX, France | Cheetah Cub with Mother
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Laurent BAHEUX, France | Body Guards
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Laurent BAHEUX, France | Elephants Crossing the Plain I
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Slow Loris
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | For Your Eyes Only
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | Bear Lunch
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | Should I Be Scared?
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lynn Clayton, New Zealand | Where is Mama Bear?
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marco Crupi, USA | Splendor
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Two Vultures
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Dawn Patrol
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Wildebeest
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Domain
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Matthew James Smith, USA | Wild Faroese Horse
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | ND CHOW, Japan | The Path of Friendship
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Oliver Klink, USA | Old Timers
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Packer Sharon, USA | That Look
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Lion
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Cheetah On The Runway
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Big Belly
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Buffalo, Bird & Bush
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | All Together
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Philip Lee Harvey, UK | Sally Lightfoot Crab, Galapagos Islands
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Philip Lee Harvey, UK | Giant Tortoise, Galapagos Islands
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Philip Lee Harvey, UK | Marine Iguanas, Galapagos Islands
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Perrault, Canada | The Dancing Heron
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | R.D.Wayne Holloway, Australia | Loxodonta Africana
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Dhungana, Nepal | Tiger
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | Wildlife
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Baby Orang Utan
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Rolf Walther, Germany | Bonobo
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Opposite
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Scott Portelli, Australia | Ocean Ripples
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Stefanos Kouratzis, Cyprus | Flamingos
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Sue Foll, UK | Peacock
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tom D. Jones, Belgium | GO4
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tom D. Jones, Belgium | GO11
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tom D. Jones, Belgium | GO7
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tom D. Jones, Belgium | GO12
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tom D. Jones, Belgium | GO6
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Tommaso Rada, Brazil | The Seal Smile
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Hillman, UK | Metallic Beauty
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Wolf Ademeit, Germany | Fightclub
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Wolf Ademeit, Germany | Vortex
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Yingting Shih, Taiwan | Horned Helmet
Abstract - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | De Fall
Abstract - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Pulse
Abstract - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Powerlines
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Linda Jarrett, New Zealand | Any Which Way
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mihai Florea, Australia | Arcology1
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | Transizione
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mauro Boiteux, Brazil | Open Cage
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Plates Composition
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paul Hetzel, USA | Solar System
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Motley, USA | Saute Pan Light
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amr El-shafei, USA | Bushy
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Betsy Feick, USA |
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robert Pendleton, USA | Escher's Place
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alexander Kamakaev, Russia | Scribble
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lilyan Aloma, USA | A Classic
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Cloning
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Hillyard, USA | Spiral
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Endless
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Tanja Kuic Mamas, USA | Bird Uncaged
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Remi Joseph d'Argent, Australia | Mirage Chasers
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bob Neiman, USA | New World Symphony HK 0435
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jay Bransfield, USA | Puddle Reflection
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Swarup Chatterjee, India | Butterflies of Joy
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robert Hewgley, USA | Aria Nite
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Stephanie E'amato, USA | Stone Garden
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Leonardo de Cesaris, Italy | Pier
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | Wired
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | Weekend
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Andre Kurenbach, Germany | man and machine #3
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Leaf Sculpture
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Beauty of Decay
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | The Visitor
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | TV Age 2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Betsy Feick, USA |
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Bob St. Cyr, Canada | Ogden Walk
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Angels Wings
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Topographic
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Water Spiral
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Lightpoints
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Peace, Hope & Love
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Corey Anka, Australia | Obscured
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Spontaneous Dance
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Dune Goddess
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Wahkeena Ice 1
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Dry Lake
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Highway Ice
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Doron Ambar, Israel | BLACK&WHITE BOATS
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Doron Ambar, Israel | BLACK BOAT
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Doroth�e Rapp, Germany | Immerse
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | EJ An, Canada | Longing III
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Elisabete Pontes de Oliveira, South Africa | Paris Street
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Emo gene, Canada | Art Gallery of Alberta
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Emo gene, Canada | Inside the Exterior
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Emre Turan, Turkey | What is Real?
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Eunice Vasques, Brazil | When We Remember a Famous Painting
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Hans Bauer, Germany | Skyscrapers
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Harriet Dye, USA | Curves
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jean-Marc Felix, Switzerland | Scotch Tapes 2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jeannine Mullan, USA | Infinitely Smooth
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Moore, USA | Spatula of tree
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Moore, USA | Berlin Monument
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | The Conversation
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Joe Youssef, USA | Man in Space
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | John Alfano, USA | Waterlines 14
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | John Alfano, USA | Waterlines 11
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | John Alfano, USA | Waterlines 01
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | John Alfano, USA | Waterlines 16
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph O'Neill, USA | Windows
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Vindel, Nicaragua | Song of Autumn in the Springtime, Rubén Darío
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Judith Ebenstein, USA | Ice Pond IV
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Alien
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | karen michaels, USA | Confusing Times
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Karim Carella, Italy | Rolling
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Keith Ellul, Malta | City Nights2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Dream Flower 1
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Dream Flower 2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Kumkum Prakash Selvaraju, India | Artistic patterns
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | Harlem-125th
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Leonid Goldin, Israel | Every second
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Lilyan Aloma, USA | When Food is Fast
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Jarrett, New Zealand | Discontinuity
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Treleaven, Canada | Forest Burn
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Entrances and Exits
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Schroeder, Switzerland | Affection
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | Cyclops
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | Caligraphy
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Hodel, Switzerland | Staircase
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Lacharité, Canada | Whirlwind Rubbers
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Marianne Côté, Canada | The Giant
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Maryellen Aoibhell Stewart, Australia | Bird of Paradise Blooming
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | Viaggi Astrali
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | Are You With Me?
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | Throught The Night
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Mathew Oldershaw, UK | Movement of Water over Rock
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Frozen Coastline
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Glasgow Puddle
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Michael O.A. Klapper, Germany | Spaghetti
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Florea, Australia | Arcology2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Mimmi Moretti, Italy | Milan Abstract
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Narotam Badgotra, India | Envision
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | newton more, USA | Angleirons
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Petroglyphs On Rock Wall
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Shades of Gray
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Wainwright, USA | Untitled - Image 160G
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Wainwright, USA | Untitled - Image 153K
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Poul Helt, Denmark | Linjer
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Remigijus Scerbauskas, Lithuania | Nu Urban
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Rene Wouters, Netherlands | Mirror Dance
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Hewgley, USA | Valentino II
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto Alessandrini, Italy | In the Wrong Place
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Come la sabbia, l'orlo nel cielo si perde
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Sisyphus
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Gauja
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | roberto messina, Italy | Tree Man
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Romina Johnston, Australia | The Art of the Old, Tree Section
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Smith, Australia | Shadows
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Rosario Civello, Italy | Snow Shapes #5
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Sheila P Morrison, Canada | Burning the Cane Field 2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | The Bird
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Shirley Land, USA | Suspended
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Jacobs, USA | Streaming
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Jacobs, USA | Swath
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Tami B. Sojka, USA | Vanishing Oak
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | tamsin green, UK | The Neva
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | tim Lucas , Australia | Naturally Formed
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | TL Khong, Malaysia | Convergence
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Vadim Linetskiy, UK | Residential Suprematism 1
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Valerie Franc-Houge, USA | Horse with Tux
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Striation
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Nebulae
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Wesley Pettus, USA | Wake Forms
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Zahra Tarkhan, Iran | Near the window
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | zheng cheng, China (PRC) | Light
Architectural - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Chris de Blank, Australia | A Long Way To The Top
Architectural - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Mihai Florea, Australia | Loy Yang
Architectural - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Tim Mulcahy, USA | Surveillance
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Tim Mulcahy, USA | Curvaceous
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Manss Aval, USA | La Tour Eiffel
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Eaton, USA | Heavy Metal
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dag Ole Nordhaug, Norway | Louvre Stairs
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Gregor Borwig, Germany | Monks
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bencai Gong, USA | a world of Buddhas
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Karen Hanley Colbert, USA | Gehry Study 9
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mark Chen, USA | Among the Madding Crowd
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bob Neiman, USA | Paraportiani Church Mykonos 1471
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Pfeiffer, Germany | Vision One
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Wong Choon Keat, Malaysia | federation square#3
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jesse Mechling, USA | Gardens by the Bay
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Vincent Morban, Canada | Whistle Stop in Rowley
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andre Struik, Netherlands | The Eye
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | Black Hole
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Fusion Escalator
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Darren Moore, UK | Illuminated
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Begijnhof
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dermot Russell, Ireland | Anew
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Greene, USA | Beverly Hills Home
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Soren Harbel, Spain | Greek Shadows
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oleksiy Sobol, Ukraine | Gas Station
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Natalie Teitlina, Germany | Stairs to..
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Debbie Rubin, USA | Blowing In The Breeze
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Sydney Opera House
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marcel Krueger, Germany | Dreamy Lighthouse
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Barry Brukoff, USA | New York Gallery Stair
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Berry, UK | Blackpool
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | A M Clark, USA | Crescent City Connection
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ake Alm, Germany | Sunny Lane
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Allan Borebor, Philippines | Manhattan Scene
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | Brutalism
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Savannah
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Turkey: Hagia Sophia
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Arthur Ravenel Jr. Bridge in Charleston
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Andre Kurenbach, Germany | man and machine #2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Andre Kurenbach, Germany | man and machine #1
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Anna Laudan, Germany | Monoliths: Part III
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Anna Laudan, Germany | New York: Part XIII
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Eigen, USA | Atop the Gare du Nord
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | Construction
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | Back Stairs
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Aubra Franklin, USA | Espada
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Stairway to Nowhere
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Brukoff, USA | Steps of Sifnos 1
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Ward 8
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | No Lifeguard on Duty
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Belinda Keyte, Australia | Hindley St. Reflection
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Ng, Malaysia | Two Face
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Refined
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Rosenberg, USA | Facets
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Grain Elevator Ladder
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Finger, USA | Under Construction
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Farrell Place
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Reina Sofia
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | One night in Frankfurt
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Looking Up
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Bell Ringing
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Spirals
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Claudio Beffa, Italy | Generations
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Claudio Bonaccorsi, Italy | Pillars
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Curtis Rhodes, USA | Guggenheim
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Castilloux, Ireland | Poking Through The Fog
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Schwabe, Brazil | San Geronimo Church, Taos Pueblo
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | David Aaron, Canada | Yahks Shack
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dayle Ann Clavin, Austria | Staircase Decscent
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Rubin, USA | Symmetry
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Denise Dethlefsen, USA | Tourists Welcome!
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Denise Dethlefsen, USA | Geometry of Power
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dermot Russell, Ireland | Two Bridges
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | Terrace
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dominic Martello, USA | SFMOMA
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dominic Martello, USA | Downtown VIII
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Walt Disney Concert Hall
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Elena Bolshakova, Russia | Houses can also glow with happiness
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Emil Stojek, Poland | Hospital
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Emo gene, Canada | Harpa Concert Hall
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | Hochhaus
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | Wolkenkratzer
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Caso, Italy | Arches
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Caso, Italy | Flying Away from the City
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Caso, Italy | Fish
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Wiesner, USA | Abstract Justice
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Once I was Grand
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Greyhound Bus Station EVV
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gerd Kufner, Germany | Space Object Study Rosemarie Trockel No. 2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gergely Kovács, Hungary | Shard
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gergely Kovács, Hungary | The Others in the Eye
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gerry Ligon, Australia | Northern Water Feature
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gian Luigi Fornari Lanzetti, Italy | Integrity Protecting the Works of Man
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Hans Bauer, Germany | Skyscraper
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Howard Ehrlich, USA | London after the Rain
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Mountford, UK | Messerplatz
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Burj Khalifa, Dubai
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Crane, Historic Pier, Swakkopmund, Namibia
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ignacio Romero Naves, Spain | Escape
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ignacio Romero Naves, Spain | Carrousel
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | James Peterson, USA | Chapel Dome, Tumacacori Mission
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jamie Black, USA | Serene Commotion
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Lamp Post
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jeannine Mullan, USA | Stairs to Heaven
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Bending Light
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Fast Forward
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Cloud Beams
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Welninski, USA | Serpentine
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Welninski, USA | White Towers
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Welninski, USA | Tribune Gothic
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | John Eaton, USA | Traces Left Behind
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | John C Saponara Jr, USA | Notre Dame
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jose Carlos Costa, Portugal | Casa da Musica Study, 5
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Te Uru Too
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Edges
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Hanley Colbert, USA | Gehry Study 34
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Hanley Colbert, USA | Gehry Study 33
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Sands Structure
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kazik Salwa, USA | City Reflected
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Wisner, USA | Spiral
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kerstin Arnemann, Malta | Urban Shapes - Rising High
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kishore Murthy, USA | Skylight
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Aqueduct
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Chicago
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kos Karathanasis, Netherlands | Garry Kasparov
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | Reflections
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Ghost Town
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Laszlo Oveges, Hungary | Obelisk
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Leonardo Regoli, USA | Skyline
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Lilyan Aloma, USA | Confounded
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | Through the Doorway
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | Reaching for the Moon
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Treleaven, Canada | Looking Up!
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Lois Alexander-Mandel, USA | Abandoned
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Maciej Szemelowski, Poland | Puddle
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Madhavi Swarup, India | Untitled
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Madhavi Swarup, India | Untitled
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | Five Elements
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | Symétrie de Guerre VI
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Hodel, Switzerland | Skycraper and Full Moon
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marco Virgone, Italy | Windows
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | marianna armata, Canada | Gehry Staircase
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marisol Pastor, Spain | A Place for Reflection
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Chen, USA | Crown
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Linework
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | High Wired
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Welcome To The Digital Architectural Age
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Sun Spiral
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | Zeche Hannover
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marvin Basil, USA | Basil_Marvin_DisneyConcreHall#22
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marvin Basil, USA | Hidden Passage
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mats Reslow, Sweden | Flow
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michael de Guzman, Philippines | Marina Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gard, USA | Frozen Wayfinder
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Koester, Germany | Mikado
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Seeley, USA | Mobile Launch Platform or Insert Rocket Here
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michael O.A. Klapper, Germany | Hedgehog
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Michal Story, USA | Chinatown Alley
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mimmi Moretti, Italy | I Granai
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mimmi Moretti, Italy | Revisiting Calatrava in RE - White soul
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Minas Stratigos, Greece | Burj Khalifa
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Minas Stratigos, Greece | Ceremonial Court
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Morris Asato, USA | Connections
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Natalie Teitlina, Germany | Memory Wisdom
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Serpent
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Noel Jefferson, USA | 2001 - 2016 WTC
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Nola Sumner, Australia | Downlights
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Olav-Inge Alfheim, Norway | Babels Tower
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Pamela Aminou, UK | Enlightment
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Pamela Aminou, UK | Hope
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Patricia Durr-Turo, USA | Raymond and Marie Stata Center
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Patricia Durr-Turo, USA | Gelmersee Padestrian Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Reconnect
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Light Entering
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | 3 Crosses
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | Magic House
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Kurdulija, New Zealand | Wing Over Civic Square
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Stadler, Austria | Downtown Manhattan
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Ydeen, USA | Sign Mimic
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Ydeen, USA | I am not a Trinket
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Petter Rustad, Norway | Ode To Osaka
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Pietrino Di Sebastiano, Italy | Hotel
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Pygmalion Karatzas, Greece | Mechanics Monument Plaza
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rachel Choong M H, Malaysia | Cobweb
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rainer Quesada, USA | Let's Advertise
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Smukler, USA | Coverage
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Hewgley, USA | Aria Falls
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Kiasma
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | roberto messina, Italy | Absence
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | roger branson, UK | Venice Abandoned The Grand Canal
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Roger Parvin, USA | Old Trestle
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Roman Dadiomov, Russia | Spiral
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Roman Dadiomov, Russia | Arcades
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ronny Behnert, Germany | Kyokusen
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ronny Behnert, Germany | King's Crown
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rudi Neumaier, Switzerland | Le Volcan theatre, Le Havre, France
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | RYN CLARKE, USA | Bath, NY
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Hunter, USA | lines
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Boxed In
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Tiritiri Lighthouse
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandro Tedde, Italy | AbstrActure 41
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandro Tedde, Italy | AbstrActure 40
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Cube Peephole Reflection
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Stadium MRT
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Apple Store Staircase
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Orchard Gateway Tube
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Soren Harbel, Spain | Winery
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Stamatis Platounaris, Greece | Frozen Twilight
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Stamatis Platounaris, Greece | The Escherian Attalus
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Allworth, Australia | Havana
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Allworth, Australia | BA Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | One Thousand Years in the Making
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Church on the Prairie
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Home of the Venetian Basketmaker
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Ramo ca Miani
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Among Canals No 2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | tamsin green, UK | Sleeping Buildings
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Ogden, USA | Timeless View
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kane, Australia | In Search of Tranquility 3
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kane, Australia | In Search of Tranquility 2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Tom Sliter, USA | Fog and Steel
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Tony Gorham, New Zealand | DAM
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Tony Gorham, New Zealand | Huia Dam Calm
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Trevor Kerry, UK | Deserted byre
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Stairway
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Light Bulb
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Deep into the Underground
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Vlasis Rafailidis, Greece | WTC
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Birke, Germany | Astrolab
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Wong Choon Keat, Malaysia | Channel 9, Dockland Melnourne#2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ying Cai, Japan | Winter
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Yousef Alkhamees, USA | Illusion Doors
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Yousef Alkhamees, USA | Endless Paths
Children of the World - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Remigijus Scerbauskas, Lithuania | My Playground
Children of the World - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Dr.Samarendranath Mandal, India | Flying Birds
Children of the World - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Gertjan van Geerenstein, Netherlands | Manila
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Northern Angel
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Lost Dreams
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Slum Kids Playing
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Girl and Seagull
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Want Some Flowers?
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chester Ng, USA | Connecting with Ganesha
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chun Ho Lau, Hong Kong | Discovery of Love
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Prashanta Hridoy, Bangladesh | Look
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amir Hamja, Bangladesh | Light of the Future
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Daniel Low Tze Farn, Malaysia | Charcoal Kid
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Tribes of Africa: Surma
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Britta Baumann, Germany | M-Town
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lisa Hess, Germany | Abused Material
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anthony Pond, USA | Over The Wall
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ulrike Lugert, Germany | Ballerina
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Carrying Her Brother
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chiara Boschi, Italy | Forever
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | At The Gate
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Agnese Mosi, Italy | Child in a Comboni Mission
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Little Varg
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Hand Binokol
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandr Pantyushin, Russia | Warm Evening
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandru Ilea, Romania | Ayodhya
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Alla Vovk, Ukraine | Contact with Nature
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | My Deer Boy
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Early Morning Alms in Taunggyi Township
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Novice Monks in Burma
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Novice Burmese Monks
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Girl in a Taxi
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | At Play
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Pond, USA | Coconut
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Ashok Tyagi, India | Playing Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Krieger, USA | Sydney Takes a Sip
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Friendship
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Belinda Keyte, Australia | Uplifted
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Big Hot Dog
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Young Himba Girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Himba Girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Havana Football
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Cards
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Rosenberg, USA | Curiosity
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bindu Chandan, India | Legal Tender
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Bob St. Cyr, Canada | Study Time
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Crazy Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Carlos Cabral, Portugal | Minibasket
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Schaller, USA | Jack the Shark
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | In Love of my Pa
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Chester Ng, USA | Sisters
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Chester Ng, USA | Perpetual Journey, Destination Unknown, 03-10-2016 09-47
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Colleen Sternberger, USA | Tap
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Courtney Massey, USA | Haccoon
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Damjan Voglar, Slovenia | Child Hammer
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Low Tze Farn, Malaysia | Charcoal Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Low Tze Farn, Malaysia | Iban Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | The Little Cowboy, Gyantse, Tibet
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | David Ortega, USA | Past Fathers
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Dmitry Arkhipov, Russia | Best Friends
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Francis
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Uninterrupted Dreams
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Ellin Pollachek, USA | Tea Bearer
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Surf's Up
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Two Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Gertjan van Geerenstein, Netherlands | Mumbai 2
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Gertjan van Geerenstein, Netherlands | Mumbai 1
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Gertjan van Geerenstein, Netherlands | Manila 2
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Glenn Larsen, USA | School Children in Krakow
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Holba, UK | Teenage Anonymity
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Holba, UK | Happy Girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Guri Wahl, Norway | Princess
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | HeeChel Park, Korea (South) | Park-HeeChel_baracoa #1
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Sterne, USA | Woo Cleaners
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | John C Saponara Jr, USA | Just Being Silly
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Kwa Weiling, Malaysia | Rainy Day
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Ghost Town Kid
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Waiting in the Toy Line
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Manash Ray, India | Urbanize
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Voss, Germany | Gullhunters
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Manny Fajutag, United Arab Emirates | Friendship
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Marian Rubin, USA | Heartbroken
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Marian Rubin, USA | Dreams Ahead
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Rausch, USA | Vincent: Traditional Dancer
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolay Smolyak, Russia | Asy
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Nora Hartfelder, Canada | Boy
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Nueva Generación
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Playing With The Light
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Willemse, Netherlands | Princes
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Randy Turnbow, USA | Reflections of a Baby Face
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | RETAM KUMAR SHAW, India | French Toast
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Murai, USA | Sila Ran (Vessels of Virtue), Ananda Paya, Bagan, Myanmar
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Three Buttons
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | World in our Hand
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | Little Krishnas
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sergey Majorov, Russia | Desire to Fly
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Shashwat Nagpal, India | Peeping Brothers
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | SHM Mushfiqul Alam Alam, Bangladesh | Untitled
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | SHM Mushfiqul Alam Alam, Bangladesh | Survivor
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Simone Crescenzo, Italy | You are Looking at Me?
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | School's Out
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Stuart Mauger, UK | The Fighter
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | The Schoolgirl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Annable, USA | The Leap
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Tribes of Africa: Mursi
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Tribes of Africa: Bushmen
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Perry, USA | Show Team
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Swarup Chatterjee, India | The Little Prince
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Tami B. Sojka, USA | First Portrait
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Tami B. Sojka, USA | Looking Out
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Lighthouse
Fashion - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Alexander Kamakaev, Russia | Lady with Dogs
Fashion - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Once Upon A
Fashion - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | May Sim, Malaysia | Fashion Models
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Untitled
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Karin Furter, Switzerland | Plastic World
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alexander Spasibko, Russia | Penrose Garden
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nikolai Endegor, France | Phoenix
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Willemse, Netherlands | Girl on Beach
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alexander Spasibko, Russia | Niki
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Philipp Balunovic, Germany | Oval
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Iwona Aleksandrowicz, Poland | No Way
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lida Chaulet, Netherlands | One Day
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andreas Ender, Austria | Do Not
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Plein Fashion Paris
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Maciej Szemelowski, Poland | Shot
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chuck Powell, USA | Want A Ride
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Alexander Rocco, Canada | Rome
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Fashion in Havana
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Untitled
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Adieu
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Camera Yes, Stockings No
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Schaller, USA | Floating
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Claude Valon, Germany | Rassamee
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Dayle Ann Clavin, Austria | f_At the Castle Walls
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Deyan Stefanov, Bulgaria | Retro
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Chanel Airlines Gate No.5
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Soriano, USA | Miss Tentacles
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Zilt en Zout
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Elisabeth Murray, USA | South Beach
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Emile Brunet, Germany | Rasamee
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Golden, USA | Faceless
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoire A. Meyer, UK | Galleries Lafayette
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Legs and Sandles
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Joe Youssef, USA | Hats
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Furter, Switzerland | Rückblick
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Larisa Korzhenevskaya, Russia | The Dream of Every Woman ...
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | Body Art
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Mark McNicol, Canada | Kelly
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Philipp Balunovic, Germany | Parallel Universe
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Renato De Leon, Canada | Freedom
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | Indian Tribal Fashion
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Silvia Lisotti, Italy | Woman in Suitcase
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Reinmann, Switzerland | Lay Down
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Vera Frei, Switzerland | Migration
Fine Art - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Jayne Dennis, UK | Temptation
Fine Art - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Entre Noir Et Blanc
Fine Art - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Salvo Bombara, Italy | Hate or Glory
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Allan Borebor, Philippines | EST IN MARE #2
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Rosario Civello, Italy | Signs #10
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ronny Behnert, Germany | Meoto Iwa
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | caroline fraser, UK | This Earth We Share
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Lost
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mihai Chebac, USA | Roma, Constantine
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | tamsin green, UK | Shun Tong Lu 15
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Philip McKay, UK | Afraid of Mice
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Pfeiffer, Germany | Heart of Darkness
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | White
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Natalya Trotsevich, Russia | The Girl with the Flower
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Keng How Kan, Malaysia | Dating
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pedro Da?az Molins, Spain | Don't Stop the Music
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oscar Manso, Spain | To the Other Side
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | Please Darling, Keep Quiet
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Claude Valon, Germany | Raw Food
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Stadler, Austria | Burned Out Rail Car
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Gerd Kufner, Germany | Space Object Study Heimo Zobernig No1
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sasa Prizmic, Croatia | Flashback
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Petros Nikolaides, Cyprus | Winter Witnesses
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jan Bellamy, New Zealand | Derriere
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dag Ole Nordhaug, Norway | Eleven Poles
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Devine Light
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Candy Delaney, USA | Pianist
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Abdulla ALMushaifri, Qatar | Take Me Home BW
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandra Lupien, Canada | Haunted
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Allison Rose, Australia | Seccessionist Tree
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Still Waiting for Justice 30 Years Later: The Trial Drags On
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Angela C. Brown, USA | On the Way To ...
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Germany | Aliens
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ann-Mari Broman, USA | Why?
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ann-Mari Broman, USA | Empty
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Anna Laudan, Germany | Into the Fog
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Stargate
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Louis Vuitton
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Personal Island
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Hey Men, Where Are You Going?
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Corvino, Italy | The Guardian
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Krieger, USA | Snowy Bliss
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bas van der Poel, Netherlands | The Sterile Light will Shine at the End
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | The Church with No Flock
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Star Spire
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Nestled In the Mountains
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Betsy Feick, USA | Untitled
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bettina Montavon, France | Silence of the Skin
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Ghost Pier
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Maligne Lake Boathouse Star Composite 2818 2819
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Finger, USA | Foggy Bridge in NYC
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Fashiondog
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Hong Kong Roads
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Pushkin Gardens
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Caleb Asch, USA | Ellis Autopsy Room
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Rusinek, Canada | Patched
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Schaller, USA | Taj Through Arch
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | carole usdan, USA | Untitled #77
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | caroline fraser, UK | Slow Road Home
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | caroline fraser, UK | Svolvaer Morning
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Chester Ng, USA | End of the Line
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Chris Stimson, Australia | Dwarfed
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Priebe, USA | Dingy on a Teather
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Priebe, USA | Night Boat
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Priebe, USA | Offering
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Darren Moore, UK | Three Huts
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Cooknell, UK | Harbour
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Flueckiger, Switzerland | Daydream
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Flueckiger, Switzerland | Steps
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Hixon, UK | Order Into Disorder
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | Arch
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Sweet Dreams
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kravetz, USA | After the Dance
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kravetz, USA | Staircase
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Giants 2
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Morning Mist
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Driver Wheels & Steam
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Lander, UK | Brentor
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Eduardo Fujii, USA | Anatomy of a Ballerina
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | L U N A R I S
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | EJ An, Canada | A Crow
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Silent River
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Uninterrupted Dreams
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Zilt en Zout
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ellin Pollachek, USA | Dancer
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Emo gene, Canada | No School Today
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Boarding the Bus at Speed
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Trained Cloud and Mountain
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | The Kelpies
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Florence Leung, Canada | Salvation
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Caso, Italy | Chapel and Trees
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Caso, Italy | One Smokes, Two Don't
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Loch Ness
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gerry Ligon, Australia | Unsullied
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Giulio Zanni, Italy | From Jugoslavija with love
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Pereyra, USA | Moondreams
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Pereyra, USA | Moondreams 2
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gregor Borwig, Germany | Sycho Palm
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoris Mentzas, Greece | Bird on Rocks
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoris Mentzas, Greece | Pier
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Hans Bauer, Germany | Last Light
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Harriet Dye, USA | Haunted
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Good, UK | Road Trip
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Igor Svibilsky, USA | Blizzard in the City
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Irina Spagnolo, Russia | Guardians
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | James McNelis, USA | Air Power
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | USS Potomac
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jayne Dennis, UK | The Oracle
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jober Costa, Brazil | Translucent
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph P. Smith, Malta | Morning Fog
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Joshua Hakin, Canada | Not Forgotten
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | karen michaels, USA | Get In Line
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kat DiStefano, USA | Serenity, Central Park
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Keng How Kan, Malaysia | Boating
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Keran Woods, Australia | It Wasn't my Fault!
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kishore Murthy, USA | Lines
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | What Brought Me Back
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | The Keepers Kill
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kumkum Prakash Selvaraju, India | Overfishing
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Kwa Weiling, Malaysia | The River Of Time
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lilyan Aloma, USA | A Walk in Kleinfeld's Window
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | Turbine Road
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liza Hennessey Botkin, USA | Twin Landscapes
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liza Hennessey Botkin, USA | After Midnight
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lorri Adams, New Zealand | Karu
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Louis Agius, Malta | Three Dogs
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | On Watch
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | Guarding the Art
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Madeleine-Josephine Fierz, Switzerland | Mother Earth, The Fertility
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Chen, USA | Lonely Pier
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Diamond Jim's Ride
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Defrostin'
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Bel Air State Of Mind
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Waterline
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marvin Basil, USA | Worth Avenue Dreamer
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Aiu, USA | Among the Trees #4
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Aiu, USA | Barn Light #2
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | La Mission
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mats Reslow, Sweden | Harvest
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mats Reslow, Sweden | For a while
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Picket Fence
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Linda's Farm
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Little White Cloud
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | michaela lahat, Israel | In Her
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Miguel Cabezas, Spain | Phare Capbreton
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Fish Utopia, Trophy on The Tray
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Fish Utopia, The Sacred Cod
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Paris, Reflections
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Florea, Australia | Lake Wellington
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | milad safabakhsh, Iran | The Space in Between
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Milica Djurickovic Cvetinovic, USA | The Anticipation
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | Two Rocks and a Bridge
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Neil Oracion, Philippines | Mangroves Study 3, Triboa Subic Bay
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nicolas Blaiotta, Argentina | La Respuesta Esta Ahi
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Sliver
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Stick Inside
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Manso, Spain | Skyline
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Manso, Spain | El Ultimo Viaje
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Paal Anand, USA | Into the Depths
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Patricia Ackerman, Argentina | Urbanidades
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Dreaming To Escape
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Et La Nuit Tombe
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Byrne, Ireland | Isolation
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Byrne, Ireland | Leap of Faith
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | Mandala
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Pedro Da?az Molins, Spain | A Message to the World
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Kurdulija, New Zealand | Otago
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Kurdulija, New Zealand | They Were Here, I Was There
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Stadler, Austria | Burned Out Rail Car 3
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Petros Nikolaides, Cyprus | The Shadow of the Wind
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Phillip Edwards, UK | Crosby's Another Place
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | The Snow Has Arrived I
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Pietrino Di Sebastiano, Italy | Expo 2015
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Rafael Carneiro, Brazil | Fly High
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Rex Navarro, Philippines | Alone Time
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Rhonda Dubin, USA | Museum Walker
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Armstrong, USA | Veterans Memorial
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Murai, USA | Circumnambulation, Thimpu, Bhutan, 2005
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Suonatore di Ombre
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Roman Dadiomov, Russia | Swimming Pool
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Rudi Neumaier, Switzerland | In the Museum
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | RYN CLARKE, USA | Deer Hunter Now Playing at the Sunset
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Uittenbogaart, Netherlands | The Hague Dunes
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Which Way
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Coutu Beach Boulders
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Deception Bay
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Covrett, USA | Window Seat
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Selvy Ngantung, Indonesia | Eternal Silence
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sjur Roald, Norway | Lera # 12
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sjur Roald, Norway | Elena Stepanova # 1
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Stamatis Platounaris, Greece | Post Mortem
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Stamatis Platounaris, Greece | A Moment of Stillness
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Allworth, Australia | Waterfall
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Bingham, USA | Anasasi, The Ancient Ones
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Venetian Clouds
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Among Canals No 18
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Greenbaum, USA | Doors
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Greenbaum, USA | Enchanted Valley
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Stuart Mauger, UK | Blackhawk
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Annable, USA | His Own World
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Swarup Chatterjee, India | Chinese Whispers
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Teri McNevin, Canada | My Soul Remains
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Terrance R Pack, Canada | Lost in Composition # 4
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Ogden, USA | In Flight
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Tom Rutherfoord, USA | Viviers-sur-Rhône #2, 2015
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Nightlife
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Under the Shadow of the Bridge
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Lighting the Way Home
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Last of the City Leaves
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vincent Morban, Canada | Bike, No Rider
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vlasis Rafailidis, Greece | Looking For You
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Vlasis Rafailidis, Greece | Walking
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Night Flight
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Walter Caterina, Italy | On the Lake
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Walter Caterina, Italy | Sunset
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Walter Caterina, Italy | The Net
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | Space 09
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | Space 08
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Wong Kum Loon, Malaysia | The Flying Cloud
Nature - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Petros Nikolaides, Cyprus | Cutting Edge
Nature - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Rosario Civello, Italy | Tree in a Square
Nature - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Dmitry Arkhipov, Russia | Birds
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Lines Of Nature
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Giulio Zanni, Italy | 2+2=4
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kos Karathanasis, Netherlands | Lions Head
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Henry Jager, Switzerland | Natural Fractals
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kit Snider, USA | Enchanted Forest
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Only Among Many
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | brian valente, USA | Giant among Giants
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Erika Tanzer, Austria | Schilfgras
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dale Johnson, USA | Moonrise
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | The Tragedy Of Piz Bernina
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Fury
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kimara Wilhite, USA | Angel Oak
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Morning view of Mt Bromo
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Eaton, USA | Atchafalaya Dawn
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | How Pin Tang, Malaysia | Breath
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nathan Wirth, USA | Tree and Hill
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Thomas Kokta, USA | Tent and Northern Lights
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sonia Melnikova-Raich, USA | Dead Forest
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Tree Crown
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sébastien Bulenger, France | Highlands
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Lauer, Germany | Autumn Morning
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Aaron Rayburn, USA | Milky Way over Saguaro National Park
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Adam Felde, USA | Sand Dunes at Death Valley
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Adrian Per, Romania | Peisaj In Alb Si Negru /rom/
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ake Alm, Germany | On the Top
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Aleksei Petrov, Russia | Enchanting Sparks
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Alla Vovk, Ukraine | Reflection
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Wavepower
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Cloud Town
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | Mendocino
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | The Fallen
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Snowfence
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Sim, Singapore | Cracked Beach
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Coral Cove Park 0532
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Sigoldufoss Waterfalls Iceland 1294
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Sigoldufoss Waterfalls, Iceland, 1291
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Bandon 4985
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Anvers Island
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | brian valente, USA | Last Boat
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | brian valente, USA | Passing Storm Tomales Bay
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | brian valente, USA | Olema Lifting Fog
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Laxey River Cascade
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Catalin Baican, Romania | Touchdown
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Castilloux, Ireland | Mont Blanc
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | David Martin, USA | Planet Exhale
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | David Martin, USA | Molten Lace
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Rubin, USA | Power Dancing
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Denis Grzetic, Croatia | Fog and Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | Wintry Woodland #7
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Diana Barker Price, USA | Rhapsody
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Achafalaya #1
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Storm, Monument Valley
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Dimitri Kouznetsov, Switzerland | Touch of Light
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Dmitry Arkhipov, Russia | Track on the Sand
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Dvir Barkay , USA | Leading Lines
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Eduardo Fujii, USA | Symphony of the Ocean
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Fremstad, USA | The Last Frontier
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | hellangel
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Eunice Vasques, Brazil | In the Sky of Iceland
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Es Pontàs
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Right-angled Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Georgette Aleiferi , Greece | The Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Georgette Aleiferi , Greece | Batman
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Pereyra, USA | Moondreams 3
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Holba, UK | Perfect Crown
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gregor Borwig, Germany | Endless
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Guan wen ching, Taiwan | Paysage
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Heather Firth, USA | Agave Snow
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Heather Firth, USA | Broken Arrow Rain Cache
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | HeeChel Park, Korea (South) | Between
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Hernandez, USA | Ollin Yoliztli Studio X
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jadwiga Elzbieta Czarnecka, Poland | Solitude
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | James Peterson, USA | Thunderhead over White Mountains, Utah
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Frattini, Switzerland | Swissavalanche
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | jayanta roy, India | Shyok River
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | jayanta roy, India | Moon over Zanskar River
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jeannine Mullan, USA | Moving Mountains
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jeannine Mullan, USA | Dunes
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jesse Mechling, USA | Grand Canyon Sunset
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Perspective
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jo Cripps, Australia | A Sunny Day In Scotland
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jo Cripps, Australia | Vanish into the Storm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Juergen Wieser, Germany | High Wind
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Karim Carella, Italy | Flows
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Karmen Orlic, Croatia | Ballade from a Wood
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Monument Valley
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Valley Road
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Wisner, USA | Etna 1 in 14x11
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Wisner, USA | Etna 14 in 14x11
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Kiraly Laszlo Gyorgy, Hungary | The Nymph
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Klas Anders, Sweden | Snow Flowers
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Konstantinos Oikonomou, Greece | The Serpent
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Alford, USA | Mist at Cypress Falls
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Footprints in the Sand
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | The Storm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | The Elephant
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Lois Alexander-Mandel, USA | Trees In Delhi's Smog
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Luca Eugeni, Italy | The Tree of Life
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Luca Eugeni, Italy | Water is our life #1
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Luca IZZO, France | The Next Day 4
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Schroeder, Switzerland | Sid
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Schroeder, Switzerland | Backlight
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Schroeder, Switzerland | Abyss
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Voss, Germany | Haunted Forrest
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manish Mamtani, USA | The Sacred Night
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | When Trees Dream
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Manss Aval, USA | Zhangjiajie Cliff
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Chen, USA | Storm's Rage
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Willms Road
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael de Guzman, Philippines | Flow From Heavens
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gard, USA | Iced Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Clouds Over Sedona
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Snowfall
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Rausch, USA | August Morning Dew
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Mohammad Rahman, Australia | Cloudy
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | Runoff
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Ravine
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Perched
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Olav-Inge Alfheim, Norway | Korshamn
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Obscure
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | The World In Between
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Path Of Eternity
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Simon, USA | Ponytail Palm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Petter Rustad, Norway | Welcome to the Mountains
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Nature in 3D
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Tenderly Together
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Graphical Nature
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Three Neat Rows
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Strictly Motionless In The Chill Of Winter
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Volcanic Eruption of Mt Bromo
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Greene, USA | Water Lilies
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Finkelhor, USA | Amazon Water Lillies
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rolf Mraz, Germany | Dettifoss
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rosario Civello, Italy | Snow Shapes #2
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rosario Civello, Italy | Trees on a Line
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Hunter, USA | Sea Ranch
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Mont Albion
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Plenneau Bay
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Ancient Ice
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Bransfield Strait
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Bolendz, USA | Vanishing, Stump Pass Beach, Florida
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Bolendz, USA | Gathering Storm, Terra Ceia Bay, Florida
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sheila P Morrison, Canada | Perspective
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | Celestial Light
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Soren Harbel, Spain | Sunrise
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Stacy Butera, USA | Mills Waterfall
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Stephanus Meyer, Spain | First Light
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Allworth, Australia | Antarctic Evening
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Weaver, USA | Approaching Storm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Cheetham, UK | Sian's Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Ricketts, Canada | Palouse Lines
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Blick, New Zealand | Rangi Dreams
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Ogden, USA | Salt Creek Reflection
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Arctic Northern Lights and Tent
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Namibia Night Milky Way
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Iceberg
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tiffanie Ragasa, USA | Shag
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tiffanie Ragasa, USA | Tempest
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Harvey, UK | The Pea Stacks, Jerbourg, Guernsey
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | tim Lucas , Australia | Antarctic Freshwater Ice
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | tim Lucas , Australia | Höfn Black Sands
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tom O Scott, USA | Mystical Forest
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tomasz Grzyb, Poland | Fields of Lights and Shadows
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tomasz Grzyb, Poland | Black Hills
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Trevor Kerry, UK | Greek Highlands
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Roots
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Vahe Peroomian, USA | Minaret View
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Vahe Peroomian, USA | Sunrise at Mesquite Dunes
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Reach
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Walter Caterina, Italy | The Cornfield
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Wesley Pettus, USA | Mobius, Mt Whitney, Alabama Hills, Ca.
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Hole
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Under the Stars
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | yusup yogaswara, Australia | Bombo with Mamatus
Nude - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Anil Bolukbas, China (PRC) | Get Stuck In
Nude - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | asher moyal, Israel | Patterns Portrait
Nude - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Iwona Aleksandrowicz, Poland | Quintessence
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Heiner Pflug, Brazil | A Wonderful Triangle
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Natalya Trotsevich, Russia | Topple
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Stefan Neagu, Romania | Stretch
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Scott Pierson, USA | Bristle Cone Pines
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alex Litt, Moldova | Été Chaud
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bobby Samuels, USA | All That!
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | carole usdan, USA | Lily On Her Death Bed
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Trond M. Skaret, Norway | Anne Black Lake II
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Solitude
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Roberto Alessandrini, Italy | Rugby Players
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | A New Being
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Thomas Reinmann, Switzerland | Chill Out
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Fredi Scholze, Germany | Ballerina
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Iwona Aleksandrowicz, Poland | Earth I
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | Suzana
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Silent Wings
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Wim Sanders, Netherlands | Protective Jewel
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bettina Montavon, France | Silence of the Skin
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marc Meyer, Switzerland | Victime302 Shot12
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kent Wisner, USA | Wind in My Hair
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Alexander Kamakaev, Russia | Tracery
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Angéla Vicedomini, Germany | Moonshadow
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Anil Bolukbas, China (PRC) | Rage I Have Hidden
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Wadham, UK | Angel and her Grandfather Clock
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Wadham, UK | Viktoriya Making a Splash
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Wadham, UK | Natasha
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Astrid Schulz, Germany | Untitled
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Toranto, USA | Bodyscape #394
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Bobby Samuels, USA | OUT OF THE CLOSET #2
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Bobby Samuels, USA | Beanie and Boots
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Through the Glass
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Crystal Tracing
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | carole usdan, USA | Herself #234
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Claude Valon, Germany | Model Whisperer
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Claude Valon, Germany | Janet
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dan Dozer, USA | Morning's Beauty
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Nude, Maine
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Nude, Iceland
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Untitled Nude 03
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Untitled Nude 02
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Untitled Nude 01
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dick Nosbisch, USA | Naiad
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dick Nosbisch, USA | Mujer Fumando
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Vernimmen, UK | Queen of Hearts 1
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Vernimmen, UK | Mons Venus 2
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Zilt en Zout
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the series Silent River
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Federico Bianchi, USA | Dayana1
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Fredi Scholze, Germany | Just V
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Mitchell, USA | For Her Pleasure
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | James Peterson, USA | Vision of A Dreamer
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Wisner, USA | Pensive
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Wisner, USA | Gravity
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Hale, USA | Lean
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | By the Window
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | Ethereal 2
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | By the Window 2
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Meyer, Switzerland | Sophie and the Weel
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Meyer, Switzerland | Luna and the Chair
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Meyer, Switzerland | Hard Steel
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick De Smet, Belgium | The Tree in the Garden
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | Glance
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Hale, USA | Arms Folded
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Rudi Neumaier, Switzerland | Ebony and Ivory
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Lament for the Future
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Elemental
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Window Pane
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | The Arched Chair
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | The Woman with Pearls
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Sjur Roald, Norway | Lera # 74
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Stanley Padilla, USA | Amber
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Stefan Neagu, Romania | Ishtar
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Milne, Canada | Lilith Ascension
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Milne, Canada | Lilith Unearthing
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Reinmann, Switzerland | Play With
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Tony Butcher, UK | Chris
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Trond M. Skaret, Norway | Ilvas Back
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Trond M. Skaret, Norway | Ilva and the Rock
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Trond M. Skaret, Norway | Dorka Black Fabric
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Viola Michaelis, Switzerland | Look at Me
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | Eva Lunia 04
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | Eva Lunia 01
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Wim Sanders, Netherlands | Gracefully
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Wim Sanders, Netherlands | Defiance
People - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Kip Harris, Canada | Accounting
People - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Christy McDonald, USA | Gustine 2015
People - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Roberto Alessandrini, Italy | Ciao from Berlin
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Simon Chien, Taiwan | Dismay
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kerry-Anne de Klerk, Australia | Tokyo Comute
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Leonid Goldin, Israel | New Museum Piece
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Thomas Kokta, USA | Monks and Prayers
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Yossi Manor, USA | Take One
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | Gwen Reflected
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Bengali Family
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jay Bransfield, USA | All Eyes
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | tamsin green, UK | Two Bathers
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | roberto messina, Italy | Untitled
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christy McDonald, USA | Gustine, 2015
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | MICHELE RIERI, Italy | Taxi Lisboa
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Eaton, USA | Upstairs, Downstairs
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Angéla Vicedomini, Germany | Parallel Worlds
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shalabh Sharma, USA | Cormorant Fisherman
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Henri Mattocks, Malta | Looking Ahead
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Hindu's Funeral Rituals in Varanasi
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Uninterrupted Dreams
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Murai, USA | Snail Gatherer, Tone' Sap Lake, Cambodia 2004
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Tribes of Africa: San Bushmen
People - Amateur | Nominee | abdulrahman alterkait, Kuwait | My Goats
People - Amateur | Nominee | Abhishek Nandy, India | Life on Wheels
People - Amateur | Nominee | Agnese Mosi, Italy | Find the Smile
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ake Alm, Germany | Lucia 2
People - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandra Lupien, Canada | Lumière
People - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | Story Time
People - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Cuban Breakdancer
People - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Mashhad, Iran
People - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | The Dance
People - Amateur | Nominee | Andrea Nuvoloni, Italy | High Noon
People - Amateur | Nominee | Andreas Camenisch, Switzerland | Father and Son
People - Amateur | Nominee | Angéla Vicedomini, Germany | A Furtive Glance
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Bhil Tribal Girl Chatting
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Together
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Yangon River
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Waiting
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Eigen, USA | Passing by in Paris
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Pond, USA | Boxed
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anton Mukhametchin, Russia | Night Caffe
People - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | Tube
People - Amateur | Nominee | Arnab Adak, India | Faith
People - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Meeting at the Temple
People - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Corvino, Italy | The Loop
People - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Domino Game
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Another Life
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Another World
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Are We Having Fun Yet?
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bernardino Venanzi, Italy | Building Memory
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bernhard Schmidt, Germany | Them and Me
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Rabbi Qasrin Synagogue 1019
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bob St. Cyr, Canada | Reflective Conversation
People - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Balance
People - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Rope, Australia | Night Dancers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Carlos Cabral, Portugal | Inverse
People - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Piano Man
People - Amateur | Nominee | Cavvy Chin, Singapore | Train Ride
People - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Alone with Thundering Waters
People - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | The Barber
People - Amateur | Nominee | Chris Stimson, Australia | Maritime Museum
People - Amateur | Nominee | Christophe Vaille, France | YMCA
People - Amateur | Nominee | Christophe Vaille, France | Hot
People - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Tang, Singapore | Love Me Please
People - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Tang, Singapore | Pride and Poverty
People - Amateur | Nominee | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Going Farming
People - Amateur | Nominee | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Gather to Keep Warm
People - Amateur | Nominee | Claude Valon, Germany | Chicago
People - Amateur | Nominee | Colleen Sternberger, USA | Italian Chat
People - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Castilloux, Ireland | Peeling Pomelos
People - Amateur | Nominee | David Ortega, USA | Racing Thoughts
People - Amateur | Nominee | Daz Wang, Taiwan | Natural Toilets
People - Amateur | Nominee | DeAnne Warner, USA | Venetian Lady in White
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Coldplay
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dmitryi Chelyapin, Russia | Around the Nature
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dominique BONNET, France | A Morning in Giza, Egypt
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dr.Samarendranath Mandal, India | Prayer Wheels
People - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | The Cowboy
People - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Shadows and Reflections Stacked
People - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | W
People - Amateur | Nominee | Evaggelos Kousioras, Greece | Woman and Goats
People - Amateur | Nominee | Gertjan van Geerenstein, Netherlands | The Power of Now
People - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Golden, USA | Argentine Tango
People - Amateur | Nominee | Graeme Heckels, Thailand | Scare Bear
People - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoris Mentzas, Greece | Buddhist Monk in the Rock Church
People - Amateur | Nominee | Guido Sperzaga, United Arab Emirates | Brick Farm
People - Amateur | Nominee | Henri Mattocks, Malta | Encouragement
People - Amateur | Nominee | Henri Mattocks, Malta | Walk Like A Lady
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Malmstrom, Sweden | Biking
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jason Lee Potter, Canada | Wise Words
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jason Lee Potter, Canada | Who Needs It More?
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Lustenader, USA | Ogling
People - Amateur | Nominee | Josephine Roberte, Australia | Courage
People - Amateur | Nominee | Joshua Hakin, Canada | In Retrospect
People - Amateur | Nominee | karen michaels, USA | Fashionista Hitching a Ride
People - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | The Pleasure of the Game
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kazik Salwa, USA | Snow Cleaner
People - Amateur | Nominee | Keng How Kan, Malaysia | Walk in Line
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Burkhardsmeier, USA | Tag
People - Amateur | Nominee | Keran Woods, Australia | Dancin'
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Ear Wax Removal
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Morning Ritual
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Hoi An Strutter
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kit Snider, USA | Perfection
People - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Tesching, Germany | Team? Work!
People - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Piccadilly Circus
People - Amateur | Nominee | Konstantinos Oikonomou, Greece | The Watchman
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | NYC
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kwa Weiling, Malaysia | I'm Not Alone
People - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Rooftops of Dubrovnki
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | Bubbles and Birds
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | Broadway 168th
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | Next Stop...
People - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Graphic City
People - Amateur | Nominee | Liza Hennessey Botkin, USA | Jitterbugs
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lorraine Poole, UK | Champagne and Polo
People - Amateur | Nominee | Louis Agius, Malta | Pride
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | Tram Travellers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | A Dying Art
People - Amateur | Nominee | Manash Ray, India | Existence of Faith
People - Amateur | Nominee | marianna armata, Canada | Braille Reader
People - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Chen, USA | Despair
People - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | You Ain't Goin Anywhere
People - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Ranch Hands
People - Amateur | Nominee | Marti Belcher, USA | Stay or Go?
People - Amateur | Nominee | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | Queue
People - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Aiu, USA | Hot-shoeing
People - Amateur | Nominee | Mayda Rumberg, USA | Two Ladies on the Bus
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gora, USA | Dancer Peeking
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Zoom Required
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Pigeon Football
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ming Lung Cheng, Taiwan | People in the Station
People - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Sound of Wheels
People - Amateur | Nominee | Nora Hartfelder, Canada | Taxi
People - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Robbins, USA | Lunch Line
People - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Legs
People - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | The Clowns
People - Amateur | Nominee | Pedro Farias-Nardi, Dominican Republic | Close to the Gate
People - Amateur | Nominee | Penelope Clute, USA | Ballet Class
People - Amateur | Nominee | Penelope Clute, USA | Domino Players
People - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Stadler, Austria | On the Roof Top
People - Amateur | Nominee | Poul Helt, Denmark | Kunstudstilling
People - Amateur | Nominee | Prashanta Hridoy, Bangladesh | Silent Street
People - Amateur | Nominee | Rachel Choong M H, Malaysia | Devotee
People - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Greene, USA | Girl on Path
People - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto Alessandrini, Italy | Open Shop
People - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | De Kingdom
People - Amateur | Nominee | roberto messina, Italy | Numbers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Romain Nero, Luxembourg | Precision
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | End of the Day
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Hands at Work
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Jasmin Nieuwenhuijsen, Canada | Celebrate the Monkey
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Lazy Hazy Sunday
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Riding The MRT
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | The Workers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Saud Al Faisal, Bangladesh | The Fisherman
People - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Anguish
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sergey Grachev, Russia | Twain
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sergey Majorov, Russia | Mysterious Monk 2
People - Amateur | Nominee | Shankar Subramanian, India | The Look
People - Amateur | Nominee | Shankar Subramanian, India | Monk with Scriptures
People - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Different
People - Amateur | Nominee | SHM Mushfiqul Alam Alam, Bangladesh | Charak Devotee
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | School's Out
People - Amateur | Nominee | Soren Harbel, Spain | The Puzzle
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sri Harsha Meghadri, Sweden | Hidden Identities
People - Amateur | Nominee | Stanley Padilla, USA | Familia
People - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Weaver, USA | Cowboys Roping
People - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Slow Day on the Grand Canal
People - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Bowen, USA | People Walking #3380
People - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Perry, USA | I Am Redeemed
People - Amateur | Nominee | Susanne Baumgartner, Switzerland | No Title
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sushrutha Metikurke, New Zealand | Family
People - Amateur | Nominee | Suvankar Sen, India | A Woman
People - Amateur | Nominee | Suvankar Sen, India | Workers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Swee Choo, USA | Rainy Day In Hanoi
People - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Strayn, USA | Chicago Street Scene
People - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Schell, Ukraine | Land David
People - Amateur | Nominee | Tom Bell, USA | Eyes of Santa Nonia
People - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Lyon Nigthlife
People - Amateur | Nominee | Viveca Venegas, Puerto Rico | Seamstress
People - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Thornbrough, USA | Fifth Avenue Encounter
People - Amateur | Nominee | Wong Kum Loon, Malaysia | The Princess
People - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Swimming
People - Amateur | Nominee | Xuesong Liao, China (PRC) | Young Couple Kissing at Spanish Steps
People - Amateur | Nominee | Yonghui Chen, USA | Form
People - Amateur | Nominee | Łukasz Wypiór, Poland | Hide and Seek
Photojournalism - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Arka Dutta, India | Jump
Photojournalism - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Alfredo Macchi, Italy | War Landscapes
Photojournalism - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Tami B. Sojka, USA | Mission District
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amy Siqveland, USA | Raising Awareness in the Push for Justice
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Rudi Neumaier, Switzerland | The Encounter
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Before the Soccer Game
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Prashanta Hridoy, Bangladesh | Beggar of Bangladesh
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | Anesthesia
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Elisabeth Murray, USA | After 9/11
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nora Hartfelder, Canada | Gentrification
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kerstin Arnemann, Malta | Nameless
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Arlene Vidor, USA | Better Off
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jit Rakshit, India | Panic Stricken
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Black Lives Matter
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Steve Bingham, USA | This Is My Home, Forever
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | abdulrahman alterkait, Kuwait | Recovery Room
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Tesching, Germany | Lehmkinder
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Werner Dursteler, Spain | La Habana 03
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Alfredo Macchi, Italy | War Landscapes
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Detroit Classroom
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Year of the Detroit Sickout
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Unexploded Ordnance Clean Up in SE Asia
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Removal of the Confederate Flag & Importance of Police
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | andrea ballaratti, Italy | Let Us Not Forget
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | In Search of Water
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Annette Ruzicka , Australia | The Fight Against Feral Cats
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Home (For Now)
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Missing You
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | The Flood
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Rosenberg, USA | Memories Held
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | From the White Man's Hand
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Stop the IS Killing
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Rope, Australia | Clearance Special
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Immigration
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Manila Marketplace
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Memories
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Malter, USA | California Primary 2016
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Dr.Samarendranath Mandal, India | Workers of Leather Industry
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | My Grandpa
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Henry Jager, Switzerland | Kitchen Area of the Teru Kaze Maru Wreck
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jacek Labedzki, Poland | Formoza
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Bellamy, New Zealand | Just Another Day at the Office
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | 911 Memorial
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Bilboard
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | Passion for the Cause
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | Woman In Charge
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Luke Gordon, Canada | Declining Shrimp
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Luke Gordon, Canada | Dangerous Food
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Manash Ray, India | Lost in Faith
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Tiled In Solidarity
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | White Balls
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Fall Storm
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Beached
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Prashanta Hridoy, Bangladesh | Victims of Petrol Bomb
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Jasmin Nieuwenhuijsen, Canada | S21 Victims
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Jasmin Nieuwenhuijsen, Canada | S21 Torture Room
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | Unloading the Lorry
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | Outside the Mosque
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | A Restful Moment
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Blick, New Zealand | Wasted Eyes, Wasted Lives
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sylvia Gardner, USA | Clean As You Go
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Tony Gorham, New Zealand | Lest We Forget
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Abandoned Auto Plant, Detroit
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | La Habana 04
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Werner Dursteler, Spain | La Habana 05
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | William Gleeson, Ireland | My Patch
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Yossi Manor, USA | Stormy Sea
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | yu cyuan huang, Taiwan | After the Flood
Portrait - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Jan Fiala, Slovak Republic | Man and His Dog
Portrait - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Bernard Werner, USA | The Xmas Season Has Just Gotten Too Long
Portrait - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Prashanta Hridoy, Bangladesh | Hijabi Girl
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martin Holmes, USA | Sydney, 8 Months
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jober Costa, Brazil | Fishmonger
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alexander Spasibko, Russia | Anastasia
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alexandru Ilea, Romania | Portrait of Old Man and a Boy
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Min Tan, Malaysia | Fearsome
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Greig, USA | The Actor
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marian Rubin, USA | Farmer Jim
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kip Harris, Canada | Porter
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pedro Da?az Molins, Spain | The Explorer
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Gaston & Roli
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | Yunnan Woman #3
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | Still Reading the Red Book
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chris Clinton, Canada | The Cotton Spinner
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Suvankar Sen, India | Watch Maker
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Arlene Vidor, USA | Vigilance
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | abdulrahman alterkait, Kuwait | Friends
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Taungba Village, Myanmar
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Modern Day Silk Road Merchant
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Cuban Couple
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Andrew Davis, Australia | Life on the Pipe Line
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Clark Vincent Fox
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Annette Ruzicka , Australia | The First Custodians
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Mills, New Zealand | Ultraviolet Portrait
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Bennett Stevens, USA | Enlightenment
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Apache
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | The Flute Player
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Father & Son
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Dayle Ann Clavin, Austria | Armin and his Wippets
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Brave New World Tycoon
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | The Magnum Editor
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Dr.Samarendranath Mandal, India | Mountain Shepherd & His Hut
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Mask
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | Augen
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Flora Zolin, USA | Miguelito
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Flora Zolin, USA | Thumbs Up in Cuba
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Francis Minien, USA | Silk Man
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Graeme Gordon, Australia | Reclaim
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Gregory Mason, USA | Untitled
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Guri Wahl, Norway | Che
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Hans Bauer, Germany | Between the Words
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Evangalist
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Julie Tribollet, France | The Photographer
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Furter, Switzerland | Praying Love
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Hanoi Flâneur
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | American Shidoshi
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Marian Rubin, USA | Look at Me
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Marvin Basil, USA | Self Portrait
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | May Sim, Malaysia | Hope
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Greig, USA | The Mexicans 2, 2015
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Nora Hartfelder, Canada | Lady
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Juego De La Vida
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | Axé 2
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Pedro Farias-Nardi, Dominican Republic | Fausto, Truck Driver
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Chess Master
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Murai, USA | Dying Abbess Bestowing Blessing, Mandalay, Myanmar 2016
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Contemplative
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | The Captain
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | The Boatman
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Salvo Alibrio, Italy | Beam of Light
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Sara Schmidt, Mexico | Desolacion
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | The Tomato Grower 2
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Greenbaum, USA | The Harpist
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Tribes of Africa: Karo
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Strayn, USA | Street Performer
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | theron mays, USA | Farmer Hard
Silhouette - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Sasa Prizmic, Croatia | Rite of Passage
Silhouette - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | milad safabakhsh, Iran | The Space in Between
Silhouette - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Miguel Cabezas, Spain | The Life
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Britta Baumann, Germany | Blackman I
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Bern
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | SHM Mushfiqul Alam Alam, Bangladesh | Workers
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | Fighting Fires, Melbourne, Australia
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lev Tsimring, USA | And Twelve Apostles
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amir Hamja, Bangladesh | The Game Frame
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Eduardo Fujii, USA | Trippin'
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Hans Bauer, Germany | Bridge
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anja Moore, USA | Zuerich
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | jayanta roy, India | All Characters are Imaginary
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Writing on the Wall
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Catalin Baican, Romania | Tree Anchors
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Hoodie
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Claudio Bonaccorsi, Italy | Mare Mosso
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alessandro Rogna, UK | Lost
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anita Schiedeck, Germany | Winter
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Neil Frederick Sharpe, Canada | Retribution
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Catch Me
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Gora, USA | Crow Light
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Above the Sky
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Giancarlo Andreotti, Italy | That Point
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Adele Spencer, Ireland | Solitude
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Woman in Esfahan
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Inle
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Fishing in Istanbul
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Andrea Nuvoloni, Italy | A Breath of Air
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Germany | Opaque 2
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Germany | Staircase
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Lake Myvatn
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | H (2O)
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Krieger, USA | Sunset Pelican
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Werner, USA | Sigi
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Bernhard Schmidt, Germany | Faceless
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Before the Demolition
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Desert Shadow No. 2
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Blackman II
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | The Streets of San Francisco
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Proud
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Carlos Cabral, Portugal | Storm
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Carrie Washburn, USA | Silhouette Cowboy
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Chiara Boschi, Italy | Foggy Uncertainty
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Cindy Bosveld, Australia | Shadows & Lines
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | David Huff, USA | The Duck Blind
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | David Ortega, USA | Shot Calling
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Into the Light
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Working for the Dream
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Icarus Has Fallen
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Dimitri Kouznetsov, Switzerland | New Brave Dream
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Dominique BONNET, France | Acqua Alta in Venice
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | The Dog Walker
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | EJ An, Canada | In My Wandering
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | From the Series Silent River
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | Traumhaus
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Eugene Reshetov, Belarus | The Beach
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Indicating
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | Togetherness
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Kuroki, USA | Reflections, Zurich
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | George Mantu, Romania | Lost City
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Georgette Aleiferi , Greece | Dancer
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Georgie Gibbon, UK | Birdwatcher
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Gerd Kufner, Germany | Space Object Study Heimo Zobernig no 2
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Graeme Heckels, Thailand | Shelter
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoire A. Meyer, UK | Industrial Venezia
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Irina Spagnolo, Russia | Heat
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Golden Gate Surfers
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Sidewalk Shadows
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Sterne, USA | A Waiting Ketch
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jit Rakshit, India | Inner Self
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kam Wah Tang, Hong Kong | Pedestrian
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kam Wah Tang, Hong Kong | Father and Son
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | Hanging in the Balance
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Keith Ellul, Malta | City Nights
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kent Burkhardsmeier, USA | Tree in the Midst
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kimara Wilhite, USA | Silhouette Equus I
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Klas Anders, Sweden | Morning Mist
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kleber Osorio, Australia | Waiting
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Konstantinos Oikonomou, Greece | The Decisive Leap
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kos Karathanasis, Netherlands | Vulture
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Lilyan Aloma, USA | Ipodess
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Giraffe Eating Leaves
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Luca IZZO, France | Iron and Spirits
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | marianna armata, Canada | Black Beach Silhouettes
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | The Squeeze Chute
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Recapping The Session
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | May Sim, Malaysia | Meeting Each Other
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Md Moniruzzaman Apon, Bangladesh | Reflection
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Greig, USA | Holguin Cuba 2, 2016
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Waiting
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Somerset House Silhouette
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Rausch, USA | Daniel Traditional Dancer
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Mohammad Murad, Kuwait | Glowing Nature
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | MOHD FIRDAUS ZULKEFILI, Malaysia | Children Fantasy World
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | Bandon
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Taste of Paris
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Robbins, USA | Mystery Corner
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Plate Spinning
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Walk The Linke
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Petter Rustad, Norway | Alone at the Opera
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Petter Rustad, Norway | Infatuation
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Two Birds
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Rhonda Dubin, USA | Man on Quadricycle
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Murai, USA | Sunset, Mekong River, Luang Prabang, 2009
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Detachment
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Rosario Civello, Italy | Signs #6
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Sally Stevens, USA | Film Noir Self Portrait
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Uittenbogaart, Netherlands | Balcony Silhouettes
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | The Fence
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Cheetham, UK | Closing In
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Swarup Chatterjee, India | The Haunted Bay
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Cloudbow Namibia
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Tony Gorham, New Zealand | Swans in the Mist
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Underwater World
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | Between Angel's Wings
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Winter
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | We Photographers
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Thornbrough, USA | Hummingbird In Flight
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Wesley Pettus, USA | Sidewalk Reflections
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | William Gleeson, Ireland | Forgotton
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Danger Reflected
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | yusup yogaswara, Australia | Highland Guard
Sport - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Łukasz Wypiór, Poland | Ancient Sport Nowadays
Sport - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Kajan Madrasmail, Singapore | Kayakers
Sport - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Maria Errico, USA | Hanging On
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paulina Olszak, Poland | Before the Fight
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Neil Frederick Sharpe, Canada | What Then What Now
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Steve Dynie, Canada | Drop In
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Erik Olson, USA | Ring Toss Run
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paulina Olszak, Poland | Boxing Night
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dario Negretto, Italy | The Art of Sumo
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Thomas Schell, Ukraine | Untitled 1
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael J Locke, UK | Shadow Cyclist
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Henry Jager, Switzerland | Akitsushima Wreck
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Anxious
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter K.C. Ho, Canada | Thrill Seeker
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | DeAnne Warner, USA | Running Surfer
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Through The Dawn Of Uncertainty
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Gora, USA | Dubai's Patron, Albwardy
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Penelope Clute, USA | Shadow Boxing in Mirror
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | A M Clark, USA | Edwin in Training
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | No Skating Allowed
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Random Kite Near Gas Plant
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Andrea Nuvoloni, Italy | Waiting for the Day's Catch
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Andrea Waxler, USA | Next Victim
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | annemarie jacques, USA | Untitled
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | The Moment of Glory
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Unfair
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Dune Runner
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Bobby Samuels, USA | Eyes Wide Closed
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Eighty-three
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Carrie Washburn, USA | Skijoring
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Carrie Washburn, USA | Leadville Skijoring
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Christine Borg, Malta | Faceoff
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Debra Kail, USA | The Stumble
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Denise Dethlefsen, USA | Afloat in a Storm
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Dmitryi Chelyapin, Russia | Judo Choreography
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Catch of the Day
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Greater Than The Game
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Donn Dobkin, USA | Training with Cormorants
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | Goal Under the Pier
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Guido Sperzaga, United Arab Emirates | Kun Khmer, Cambodia Martial Art
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Jacek Labedzki, Poland | Cracovia
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Jacquelyn Schechter, USA | On the Road Again...
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Bellamy, New Zealand | Look No Hands
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Clandestine
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Triathlon Training
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | leon groshek, USA | Oceanview
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | You Can't Be Serious
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Tina
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Ivanovich Forehand
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Schroeder, Switzerland | Skiing
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Beth Jarrosak, USA | Nor'easter
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Matthew DeZee, USA | The Finish
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Matthew DeZee, USA | Head Game
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gora, USA | Biker Polo
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Norbert Vella, Malta | Off Roading
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Paulina Olszak, Poland | The Last Round
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Paulina Olszak, Poland | Boxer
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Paulina Olszak, Poland | Female Boxing
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Penelope Clute, USA | Boxer
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | PRADEEP RAJA KANNAIAH, Singapore | Pacu Jawi Bull Race
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Rainer Quesada, USA | Coaching
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Berry, UK | Expedition
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Rudi Neumaier, Switzerland | Bicycle Race
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Dynie, Canada | The Touch
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | Polo
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Self, Canada | Back Off
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Schell, Ukraine | SuperPro
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Viveca Venegas, Puerto Rico | Juvenile Rider Evaluation
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Viveca Venegas, Puerto Rico | Traditional Fair Show
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Ying Cai, Japan | Mountain Spring
Still Life - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Alexandr Pantyushin, Russia | №1
Still Life - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Chuck Nakell, USA | Burano Doorway
Still Life - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Klas Anders, Sweden | Hello!
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Seeing Absence
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Manss Aval, USA | Delirium tremens
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Wesley Pettus, USA | Avocado on Black
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Massimiliano Balo', Italy | I Lampiuna da Marina
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paul Crampton, Canada | Shades of 35-15 #2
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dave Hanson, USA | Photogram with Muse
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Catherine Roberts Leach, USA | Poseurs
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robert Finkelhor, USA | Blown Milkweed Seeds
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Devin Campbell, USA | Desolate Sun Flowers
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Rosenberg, USA | Colander
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Canna Flowers Hihi New Zealand
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Bleeding Heart 1
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Greg Holba, UK | Differing Viewpoints
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Gary Kuroki, USA | Zenn Beach
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Astrantia Skeleton
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Adele Spencer, Ireland | Hydrangea with Melon
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | Rust in Peace
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Paris Lock Bridge Dismantled: Changed Ideas of Forever
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Votary
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Germany | Socks
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ann Bastion, New Zealand | Nicandra Seed Heads
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ann Bastion, New Zealand | Paper Roll
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Lambe, New Zealand | The Boys Hut
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Rose
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Light Within
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Marie Walters, UK | Beauty Of Greens
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | annemarie jacques, USA | Hosta 1
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | annemarie jacques, USA | Untitled
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Arlene Vidor, USA | Chinatown
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Hanging Out in the Basement
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | BD Richardson, USA | Ready to Roll
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Betsy Feick, USA | Untitled
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Betsy Feick, USA | Untitled
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Harbin, USA | Sundew
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Bellevue Botanical Garden Leaves 6395
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Pinus Pinea
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Britta Baumann, Germany | Hydreangea
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Kingston, Canada | Elemental Piano
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Chuck Nakell, USA | Laundry Day
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Corey Anka, Australia | Operating Table
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Courtney Massey, USA | In Bloom
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Malter, USA | Driveway
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Colossal Foot, Nagano, Japan
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | David Johns, Canada | The List
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Hartley, Australia | Pears
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | A Few Flowers
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Equivalences
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Medusa's Bouquet
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Paris Match
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Tumbled Giants
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Reaching For The Sun
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Overlooking the Beach
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Tire Needs Repair
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Remnant of Bodie
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Elisabeth Murray, USA | Leaves
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Emo gene, Canada | Reserved 98
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Frans van Hoogstraten, Netherlands | A Leaf
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Holba, UK | Shop Front
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoire A. Meyer, UK | Abandoned Spring Mattress
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Gregoris Mentzas, Greece | White Rose
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Guido Basevi, Italy | The Asparagus Death
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Hans Bauer, Germany | Lemons from Lake Garda
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Heather Firth, USA | Sacred Datura or Devil's Trumpet?
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Glowing Water Lily, Coromandel, New Zealand
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | James McNelis, USA | Rock Secrets 2
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Ferrari Engine
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jay Bransfield, USA | Icicles
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jeannine Mullan, USA | My Hat
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Moore, USA | Unlock the Eagle
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Bielecki, USA | Flower Power
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Joan Caulfield, New Zealand | Once Upon a Time
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | John C Saponara Jr, USA | Table in Waiting
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph P. Smith, Malta | Dead
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | The Woman in the Wall
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Charteris, New Zealand | Was it Something I said
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Kerry Maxwell, USA | Hot Plate
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Pfeiffer, Germany | The Circle of Life
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Leaf of Cabbage
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Renaissance Door Lock
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Kumkum Prakash Selvaraju, India | Shred
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Kumkum Prakash Selvaraju, India | Hope for Life
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Lea Foster, USA | Delicate Dandelion
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Leo Salazar, USA | Poppies of the Valley
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | The Black Rose
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Treleaven, Canada | Caught Up!
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Fern
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Manfred Voss, Germany | Pepsi Light
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | Chinoiserie
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | Memories
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Marian Rubin, USA | Three Roses
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Marie Kotschedoff, USA | Tulips after the Rain
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | A Career Flight Path
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Clothesline
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Goerz Camera and a Cup of Tea
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Fish Utopia, Metric vs Imperial
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Mihai Chebac, USA | Fish Utopia, Fish and Chips
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Mike Shea, USA | Corn Lily
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Robbins, USA | Metered
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Oleksiy Sobol, Ukraine | Dry Flowers
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Crampton, Canada | Shades of 35-15 #1
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Denbow, USA | Lotus in B&W
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Palm Detail
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Chair Legs
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | Musical Sheet
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Petra Theilemann, Germany | Free Floating Magnolia
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Rebecca Shellhamer, USA | Sacred Bison
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Smukler, USA | Retread
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Finkelhor, USA | Charred Lodgepole Pine
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Hewgley, USA | Napoleon's Window
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Rolf Mraz, Germany | Yesterday Industry 1.0
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ronald Cooley, USA | Fallen Leaves
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ronald Cooley, USA | Baby's Breath
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Uittenbogaart, Netherlands | White Tulip in Vase
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Begonia
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Burkett, USA | Puff Fluff
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Stuart Mauger, UK | Super Major
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Stuart Mauger, UK | Wessex
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Annable, USA | Missing
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | tamsin green, UK | Hutong Bricks
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tanja Kuic Mamas, USA | Crime Scene
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tiffanie Ragasa, USA | Spoonfull
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tiffanie Ragasa, USA | monthly
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Timofey Tararin, Russia | 7 Elements
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Wired
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tudor ApMadoc, USA | Back Alley
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Faded Rose
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Poppy Shadow
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Oktober
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Uri Mahlev, Israel | Cabbage Head
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Vadim Linetskiy, UK | Lamp 1
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Vincent Morban, Canada | My Dad's Violin
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Birke, Germany | Underpass
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Thornbrough, USA | Driftwood On The Shore
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Wim Sanders, Netherlands | Dance of the Stamens
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Wojciech Sciepko, Poland | Drops on Tulip
Wildlife - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | joachim meinich andreassen, Norway | Uncommon Tern
Wildlife - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Dmitry Arkhipov, Russia | Who Are You?
Wildlife - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Porus Khareghat, India | Owl Camouflage
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Louisa Paez Michelin, Colombia | Kings of Gold Harbour
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jill Snyder, USA | Apart
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Rope, Australia | Geneva Swans
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Petra Theilemann, Germany | Snout Bite
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mary Aiu, USA | Wind
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sonal Shah, Kenya | Forgive Him, He's still young
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Perry, USA | Safe In Mama's Arms
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bernard Werner, USA | Out For A Stroll
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Benjamin Zander, USA | Sleeping Beauty
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Larry Colby, USA | Annoying Mom
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | The King of the Forest is Down
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Klipp, USA | Killer Whale Beach Attack
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bencai Gong, USA | Big Meal
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Porus Khareghat, India | Death in the Mara
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jesse Mechling, USA | Spinner Symmetry
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jose Javier Delgado Esteban, Spain | Hide and Seek
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chris Stimson, Australia | Pelican Light
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sarah Corbin, USA | Reflection of Herd
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Alfonso de Cruz Barrios, Spain | Lovingly
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Amanda Harner, USA | Caught Up
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | Antlers Avenue
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Amit Jung KC, France | Refreshing Myself
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Colobus Monkey
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty, USA | Seagulls
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | annemarie jacques, USA | hawk study #1
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Annette Ruzicka , Australia | Vultures Await
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Beatrice Yoder-Leyba, USA | Snowy Owl
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Beatrice Yoder-Leyba, USA | Hummingbird at Window
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Rest
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Catch
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Bencai Gong, USA | Travel Three
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Wrinkles
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Brad Carlile, USA | Love
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Walrus Gaze
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Young Buck
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Flight of the Egret
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Nosferatu
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Chyoung SengHyun, Rep. of Korea | Retired Racehorse
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Colleen Sternberger, USA | Xanto
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Colmar Wocke, Switzerland | Striped Reflections
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Coltelli Stefano, Italy | Butterfly
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Corina Munteanu, Romania | Not Alone
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Dalia Fichmann, Switzerland | Screaming
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | David Reilly, USA | Ali Su Roma (Wings Over Rome)
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Dimuthu Jayawickrama, USA | Dew Covered Insect
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Don Holman, USA | Spoonbill
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Donna Rosser, USA | Serendipity
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Dvir Barkay , USA | A Provocative Lot
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Dvir Barkay , USA | Clask of the Titans
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Eduardo Fujii, USA | Marabou Storks
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Edwin Soriano, USA | Face Off
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Shark#10
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Jelly Fish
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Gian Luigi Fornari Lanzetti, Italy | Piercing the Veils of Indifference
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Gian Luigi Fornari Lanzetti, Italy | Great Migration
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Henry Jager, Switzerland | Green Turtle
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Moore, USA | Goose Drag
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Moore, USA | Flying Beartrap
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jerry Whitty, USA | Hawk
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Standout
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Guardians
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Trunk and Toe
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Welninski, USA | The Mind Of A Horse
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | joachim meinich andreassen, Norway | Flight Over Calm Waters
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | joachim meinich andreassen, Norway | Swan Mirror
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jose Javier Delgado Esteban, Spain | Eye to Eye Contact
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph Anthony, Hong Kong | The Look of Intent
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Pablo Castillo, USA | San Gabriel Mountain Big Horn Sheep
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Hanley Colbert, USA | Tired and Defeated
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Cozumel
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | kathleen fischer, USA | Sand Hills
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kos Karathanasis, Netherlands | Fighting Hippos
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kristen Victoria Harner, USA | Isolation
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kwa Weiling, Malaysia | Black and White
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | Baby Blues Bickering
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | A Little Advice
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | Attacus Atlas
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Louisa Paez Michelin, Colombia | Survival in Solitude
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Louisa Paez Michelin, Colombia | Shared Endangerment
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Louisa Paez Michelin, Colombia | Love
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Luke Gordon, Canada | Head On
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Luke Gordon, Canada | Crosseyed
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Madeleine-Josephine Fierz, Switzerland | On The Lurk
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Manny Fajutag, United Arab Emirates | ZebrAbstract
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Waiting For Her Foal
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Clearing Out
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | A Missing Head Count
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Nuzzling In
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mohammad Murad, Kuwait | Astonished Owl Chick
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mohammad Murad, Kuwait | Thorns Of The Sea
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Morden O'Hare, Australia | Tough Mother
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Morden O'Hare, Australia | The Stare
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Paal Anand, USA | Into the Depths
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | L'Instant Du Silence 4
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | L'Instant Du Silence 1
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | pekka Järventaus, Finland | Lion Couple
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | pekka Järventaus, Finland | Sisters
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Petra Theilemann, Germany | Cheetah Overlooking Hunting Grounds
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Petra Theilemann, Germany | Wolfdog Sisters
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Porus Khareghat, India | Family
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Porus Khareghat, India | Ballet
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Armstrong, USA | Common Loon
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Robin L Henson, USA | Longbeak
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sandy Scott, USA | Direct Eye Contact with a Cormorant
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sandy Scott, USA | Osprey with a Fish
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Corbin, USA | The Chase #1
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sarah Corbin, USA | One Week Old
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, Kenya | Four Wildebeest of the Apocalypse
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Greenbaum, USA | Concerned
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | Cougar
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | African Wildlife
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Perry, USA | Nice Camera!
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Perry, USA | Veil of Innocence
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas De Sterck, Belgium | Big Cat In The Wild Up Close 2
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Emperor Penguins in Conference
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Mother and Baby Monkey
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Tom O Scott, USA | Synchronized Sun Bathing
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Tom O Scott, USA | A Ledge For One
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Vanda Ralevska, UK | A Quiet Moment
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Veronica de Bruyn, South Africa | Chameleon
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Viveca Venegas, Puerto Rico | Moon Light Flight
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Birke, Germany | Wild Geese Morning
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Kiss
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Jellyfish

< back to gallery