14th Annual Spider Fellows

Abstract - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Jean Rouzaud, France | BALE SKIN
Abstract - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Lisa Saltzman, USA | City Anonymity 25
Abstract - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Elation
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gillian Lindsay, Canada | Field of Dreams
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shinya Itahana, Japan | Buddhist Statues
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kirill Tcipilev, Russia | Hold your line
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joerg Barkholz, Germany | Munich
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Allen Russ, USA | Black Sands at Midnight
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Caspar Arnhold, Germany | CIVITAS 03
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Songquan Deng, China (PRC) | Chongqing Impression
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alberto Bortoluzzi, Italy | Tin Dreams
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Stephen Lang, USA | Illusory 6
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lisa Saltzman, USA | City Anonymity 30
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ahmed Thabet, Egypt | Beehive
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ton Dirven, Netherlands | DentistView
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Aldo Frezza, Italy | dancing
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steven Massart, Belgium | Corridor
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jiri Tondl, Czech Republic | Civilisation (21. Century)
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Al Kent, UK | This is Knot a Portrait
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cesare Di Liborio, Italy | Wandering Souls #03
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marg Navratil, USA | Cementite
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Torsten Andreas Hoffmann, Germany | architecture abstraction 2
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Douglas Dubler, USA | IceScape #1
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Dance
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Howard Paul, USA | Seams & Folds
Abstract - Professional | Honorable Mention | Orjan Henriksson, Sweden | Bright and shadow
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Albert Chen, USA | Prospective
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Andrew Schwartz, USA | Clive Owens
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Antfarm Photography, USA | Glossy
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Antfarm Photography, USA | Bubbles
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Warren, USA | My Body Has Betrayed Me
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Carrie Johnson, USA | Tunnel Vision
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Roberts Leach, USA | Wet Coins
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Christoper Fernandez, Philippines | ANXIETIES
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Claude Ka Kit Tsang, Hong Kong | Photography exhibition
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Daichi Ito, Japan | a circle
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Danielle Austen, USA | Dune Waves 7
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Dasha and Mari K., Ukraine | Lines
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | David Moore, USA | Metamorphism
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | David Moore, USA | Industrial Remnants
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Edoardo Romagnoli, Italy | Luna 1123
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Ice and rocks
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Heiko Hellwig, Germany | Concrete 02
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Howard Paul, USA | Core-Tube
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Howard Paul, USA | Faucet Handle
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jamie Leasure, USA | E-Type
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Tse, USA | Dead pine 1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Joerg Barkholz, Germany | Frankfurt Banktower
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Joerg Hempel, Germany | 066993
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Johannes Bosgra, Netherlands | North Sea, Schoorl V, 2017 - From Stripes series
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | John Nakata, USA | Alien Encounter
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Banks, UK | Ribbon Roof
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Jumpei Tainaka, Germany | Furious
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Karen Hirsch, USA | Gravesite Geometry
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Karen Ketels, Belgium | Novemberblues
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Kate Jordahl, USA | Walking, Sacramento
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Katherine Richmond, USA | Frequency
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Leonard Butusina, Romania | Solitude
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Linda Sandow, USA | So Many Journeys #1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Saltzman, USA | City Anonymity 31
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Marg Navratil, USA | Malleable
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Marg Navratil, USA | Delta
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Masahiro Ito, Japan | Invisible World #1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Mauro Boiteux, Brazil | Mondrian
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Mauro Boiteux, Brazil | Espiral
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Melanie E. Rijkers, Netherlands | Magic Moment with Marije and a Mirror
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Mitsu Yoshikawa, USA | Face-8900
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Orjan Henriksson, Sweden | Dance
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ralph Mercer, USA | Dialectics, Untitled 19
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ralph Mercer, USA | Fusion 4
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Raul Vega, USA | Heartslide
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Roberta Vivoli, Spain | Self portrait
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Dancing Ice
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Salih Guler, Turkey | broken hearts
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sharon Packer, USA | Orbs on a Breeze
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Sven Heinrich, Germany | paint it, black
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Torleif Lie, Norway | Chrysopelea
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Ursula Stiglitz, Austria | a game
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Veronique Gohier, Canada | The May Ballad 1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Vincent O'Byrne, Ireland | Bamboo
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Wilfred Berthelsen, Norway | Ascending Jupiter #1
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Wilfred Berthelsen, Norway | Ascending Jupiter #3
Abstract - Professional | Nominee | Wilfried Beege, Germany | silverwater
Advertising - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Bobby Dong, Singapore | Education Begins at Birth
Advertising - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Travis McCoy, USA | Beats By Dre
Advertising - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Peter Rodger, USA | Ad for Marriott Hotels
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Claudio Napolitano, USA | Mary Magdalene TV Series
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Werner Branz, Austria | SUNGLASSES
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Fuchou Cheng, Taiwan | Apartment
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sreekumar Krishnan, India | Creased for Life
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lennette Newell, USA | Wild Will & Lil
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Craig Moodie, Australia | Gold Miner
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | These Boots
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Simon Puschmann, Germany | McLaren P22 02
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Blossom Kochhar Skin Care
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Zmak, USA | Enlightenment
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Artificial Enhancement
Advertising - Professional | Honorable Mention | Edmond Terakopian, UK | The First Porsche
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Albert Chen, USA | Sway in the Wind
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | David Allan Brandt, USA | Mannequin with Fuel Tanks
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Isolation
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | American Gastric
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | sticks and snow
Advertising - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | P-furniture
Aerial - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Songquan Deng, China (PRC) | The Vacation
Aerial - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Sandheep Pushkar, India | Farming
Aerial - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Hans Georg Esch, Germany | Riad 02
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charlotte Gibb, USA | Going Up
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Francisco Mata Rosas, Mexico | Sadness on wheels
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Drew Doggett, USA | Mapping the Sea
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nick Addison, Australia | Run
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Calin-Andrei Stan, Romania | Winter Paints With Black Ink (I)
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Prathamesh Dixit, India | Together and Him
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tom Putt, Australia | Dune
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joseph Anthony, Hong Kong | The road to nowhere
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nick Addison, Australia | Saltworks 3
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Calin-Andrei Stan, Romania | Winter Paints With Black Ink (II)
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yoshiteru Yamamoto, Canada | Snow Tree Road
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Scott Barrow, USA | Meet Me On The Lawn
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Schulte, Germany | Solitude
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Andre Melo-andrade, Brazil | Winter
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Samuel Feron, France | Chaos
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Zmak, USA | Braided River
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Clarence Lin, USA | Lights in Ruifang
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Kavanagh, UK | bridge and rowers
Aerial - Professional | Honorable Mention | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Net
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Hans Georg Esch, Germany | Riad 01
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Luca Gobolyos, Hungary | Paris No 11
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Grieco, Italy | Waves
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Ron Bambridge, UK | New York
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Rudolf Koenig, Switzerland | ready to go
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Embryon
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | Project 51 #2
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Simon Puschmann, Germany | aerial, somewhere
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Stefan Kuhn, Germany | LOP | Fading Series #01
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Tom Putt, Australia | Dunescape
Aerial - Professional | Nominee | Tom Putt, Australia | Serim Canyon
Architectural - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Harvey Duze, USA | Best Farm Barns #5
Architectural - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | ROBERT COATES, Canada | Ascending
Architectural - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Willy Wilson, USA | Disconstruction 1
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shairon Paterson, Australia | church
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matthew James Smith, USA | Dooley
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Bird's Eye View
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Axel Breutigam, Canada | Hamlock I
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Danny Tan, Australia | Stacks and Layers
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilma Roesch, Germany | househeaven
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Christopher Thomas, Germany | 76 union gas station
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vyacheslav Sarkisian, Turkmenistan | Architecture tf
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dominique Vorillon, USA | Double Wide
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Viral Padiya, India | The Iconic Burj Khalifa
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pieter Clicteur, Belgium | Church of Saint Rita
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dawn Black, UK | Vortex
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sampford Cathie, New Zealand | Sentinel
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gillian Lindsay, Canada | Robson Stairs
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Streckbein, Germany | Shadows
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | budapest
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charles Bush, USA | Bayou Dularge Church
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | An old farm's turning point - Study 01
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gina Socrates, UK | ALL LINES 02
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steven Massart, Belgium | Tiger and Turtle 06
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Plorin, Germany | Under the Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Gosling, UK | A Wet Day on the Bridge in NY
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | Bridge2
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vittoria Zupicich, USA | Untitled
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sampford Cathie, New Zealand | Zazen
Architectural - Professional | Honorable Mention | Harvey Duze, USA | Best Farm Barns #8
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Adam Crews, Australia | Curvilinear
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ahmed Thabet, Egypt | Lego
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ahmed Thabet, Egypt | Dancing line
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ahmed Thabet, Egypt | Interlace
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Andre Boto, Portugal | Slices
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Anna Beyger-Pasternak, UK | Skyscraper 02
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | The Eyes Have It
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Dublin Motors
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Axel Breutigam, Canada | Clading I
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Axel Breutigam, Canada | Behind Bars
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Bill Hornstein, USA | Don't forget to look up. 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Brian Tobin, USA | Building the Hall
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Bruce Warren, USA | River Prairie Canyon
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Caroline Tanghe, Belgium | Light
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Christopher Thomas, Germany | walt disney concert hall
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Claude Ka Kit Tsang, Hong Kong | The close up of a bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Craig Moodie, Australia | Port of Adelaide
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dale M Reid, Canada | Light Play, A.R. Williams Machinery 2
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Danica O. Kus, Slovenia | Spatial Boundaries and Connections 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Danny Tan, Australia | Spiralling Light
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Danny Tan, Australia | Gateway
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | David Skernick, USA | Trotters Church
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Keim, USA | Bluebridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Entry
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Didier gault, USA | Camping in the elements
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Eduard Genserek, Slovak Republic | VENICE
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ellen Seefeldt, USA | Salon Lights
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Eric T. Kunsman, USA | The Drapery
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Erwin van Halteren, Netherlands | lines en shades
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Evelien Sikkema, Netherlands | Amazing lines
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Federico Janni, USA | last saint
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Gabor Gasztonyi, Canada | Budapest at Night.
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Garry Revesz, Canada | The Gods are watching
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Geoffrey McKillop, UK | OCULUS
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | George Kavanagh, UK | flight over bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Gianluca Federighi, Italy | The Houses on The sea
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Gina Socrates, UK | SWIRL
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Glen McClure, USA | Poulnabrone Dolmen County Clare Ireland
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Guenter Weber, Austria | WU
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Hans Georg Esch, Germany | München 11
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Hao-Long Hsu, Taiwan | Rough and Romantic
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Heiko Hellwig, Germany | Concrete 03
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Heiko Hellwig, Germany | Concrete 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Helen Zakhtser, Russia | Small Town
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Helen Zakhtser, Russia | Monocular Cues
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ivan Muraenko, Russia | The book
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ivan Joshua Loh, Singapore | Jewel
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jan Lehne, Norway | To the Point
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Jiri Tondl, Czech Republic | Old bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Joerg Barkholz, Germany | Monastery #3
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | John Tozer, Australia | Southern Cross Station, Melbourne, Australia
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Goh Meng Huat, Singapore | ACUTE
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ken Loyst, USA | Time Square
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Kevin Krautgartner, Germany | The Gate
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Koen Van Damme, Belgium | Via Tadi
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Upward
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lou Novick, USA | Our Lady of Guadalupe Church
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lou Novick, USA | White Sands #8
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Louis Gaillard, France | Staircase of La Cite Radieuse
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Lucy A Kennedy, USA | Lights and Shadow
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Maja Strgar Kurecic, Croatia | Dreaming Escher
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Marek Czarnecki, Poland | Holocaust Memorial in Berlin
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Matt Emmett, UK | Power plant symmetry
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Matteo Cirenei, Italy | L.O.V.E. , Stock Exchange
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Matthew Anderson, USA | Cactus
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Heissner, Germany | Spiegel Media Group HQ
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | Concrete Forms
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Newhenge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Nina Kiseleva, Russia | Evolution Tower
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Dottori, Italy | Americana Breakfast Table Set Serie 3 Reflexion 71
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Dottori, Italy | Americana Breakfast Table Set Serie 3 Reflexion 70
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Paul Turang, USA | Oculus Detail
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Peter Plorin, Germany | Equinox Downtown
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Rene de Wit, Netherlands | Standing out
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robert Such, Singapore | Incheon
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robert Such, Singapore | Naoshima Pavilion, night, 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robert Such, Singapore | Lee Ufan Museum, day, 02
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Terracotta temple ruin
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Robin Ward, USA | Shift
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ron Bambridge, UK | Dungeness
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Ronald Tilleman, Netherlands | Villa Patrick Schiller C
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Rotem Pushinsky, USA | desolation
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sampford Cathie, New Zealand | Forum
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | M Spiral
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Trinity
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | School Of Design
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Temple Stairs
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Temple
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sergio Duarte, Portugal | Translucent
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Silvio Kramar, Australia | Sortie
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stanislaw Chomicki, Germany | Dresden
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Stephen Cook, USA | Fontfroide Abbey Cloister
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | Underpass Singapore
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Steve Siegel, USA | Covered Bridge
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Steven Massart, Belgium | Tiger and Turtle 03
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | Circus Circus
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Swen Bernitz, Germany | Langen Foundation
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Terence Kneale, Australia | Sydney Opera House
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | La Chartreuse de Neuville - Study 01
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Timothy Griffith, USA | judith
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Tobi Asmoucha, Canada | Cuban Pool
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Tomoki Yamaya, Japan | mesh
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Victor Elias, USA | Stairs
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Vincent M, France | Chimere de Notre-Dame.
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Vit Madr, Czech Republic | Hope
Architectural - Professional | Nominee | Willy Wilson, USA | MOMA
Children of the World - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Donell Gumiran, Philippines | Children of Kalash Pakistan
Children of the World - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Thomas Kettner, Germany | Childhood 01
Children of the World - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Salvatore Valente, Italy | Bambino Himba
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Molly Garg, USA | Dualistic
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Paul Anthony Wilson, UK | Brothers
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alexandria Neoh, Singapore | Future is in Our Hands
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sreeroop KT, India | Thirsty
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Nam Lip Lee, Malaysia | Shadows Of Her Parents
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cheryl Clegg, USA | Student, Haiti
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Deborah Gray Mitchell, USA | Imagination
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Darcy Brown, UK | Painting Time
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Zarko Ivetic, Denmark | See no evil, my brother!
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dragos-Radu Dumitrescu, Romania | Dobruja
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mahfuzul Hasan Bhuiyan, USA | Lost Childhood
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hakan Strand, Sweden | Hit And Run.
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Rick Bethem, USA | Brotherly Love
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marina Tennefoss, Norway | The Hunters Son
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hilaneh mahmoudi, Turkey | mirror mirror
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Salvatore Valente, Italy | the magic of a ball
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Oriano Nicolau, Spain | Fractions
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | Carnevale in Zelo Surrigone
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Oliver Klink, USA | Tenzin and Dorji
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ken Loyst, USA | Dugout
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thomas Kettner, Germany | Childhood 03
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Asa Deleau Wiklund, Sweden | Life's unfair
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Laurie Freitag, USA | Girl in Scarf #2
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joseph K.S. Tan, Singapore | I need food
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Grzegorz Wojcik, Poland | Jump
Children of the World - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kristel Nijskens, Belgium | Don't mess with me.
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Amit Dey, India | The Swimmer
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Asa Deleau Wiklund, Sweden | In the shed of the palm trees
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Emmi with Wild Flowers
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | David Moyle, USA | First Dance
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | David Nam Lip Lee, Malaysia | The Old Day
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Gray Mitchell, USA | Orchha Boys
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Erwin van Halteren, Netherlands | focus on learning
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Evelien Sikkema, Netherlands | Children of Nepal
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Football 1
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Hakan Strand, Sweden | Girl With Doll.
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Hakan Strand, Sweden | Priscilla.
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Hans Withoos, Netherlands | Happy Friends
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Janice Tieken, USA | SECRET DEER PASSING
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Jens Honore, USA | Slum Boy
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Jo McCarthy, New Zealand | Time To Scram
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Kent Schaffer, USA | The Rohingya
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Kirsten Heer, Germany | Child with doves
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Kumkum Prakash Selvaraju, India | Unseen Smiles
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | in memory of Emanuele
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Marina Tennefoss, Norway | Lost
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Brothers
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Melinda Petie, Australia | Young monk's sharing stories
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Paul Berriff, UK | Wesley
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Philippe-Alexandre Chevallier, France | enchanted forest
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Piotr Powietrzynski, USA | ALEX and ASTA
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Ragnar B. Varga, Norway | The Game
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Konyak children
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Boys with water guns
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Rohn Meijer, Italy | Wish Granted
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | Havana
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Margrave, USA | Home Alone
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tom Talloen, Belgium | If eyes could kill
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Tommaso Rada, Brazil | Fishermen's Village
Children of the World - Professional | Nominee | Yashovardhan Sodhani, India | Monsoon
Fashion - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Werner Branz, Austria | EARRING
Fashion - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Axel Brand, Germany | Graceful
Fashion - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Jonathan Knowles, UK | Twiggy
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martin Krystynek, Slovak Republic | Alica-B
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Adam Parker, UK | Milk Bath 1
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jorge Margolles, Spain | Black
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Caspar Arnhold, Germany | CIVITAS 04
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Rees, USA | Victorian Punk
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nico Garstman, Netherlands | Cheverny
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lorraine Parow, Canada | Cinderella's Dream Begins
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marco Felix, Switzerland | Diva
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Salih Guler, Turkey | lonely woman
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martina Warenfeldt, Sweden | BirdLady
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Annelies Damen, Netherlands | Sheila
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Axel Brand, Germany | The hat
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilfried Beege, Germany | Ferre in curton 1996
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Bejeweled 7
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thor Elias Engelstad, Australia | Memoirs of a Geisha
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Caspar Arnhold, Germany | FOLLOWER 02
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pavel Simkin, Russia | Autumn girl
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tom McInvaille, USA | Run
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Evan Siegel, USA | Dancer 2
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Beatrice Heydiri, Germany | ella
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Inez Agnese, Netherlands | CDDDK
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Samira Majedi, Canada | Les yeux
Fashion - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kari Townsend, USA | Diva
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Albert Sodgard, Sweden | Marta
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Alek Bruessing, Netherlands | freedom
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Alwyn Coates, UK | American Icon
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Alwyn Coates, UK | American Idol : cowboy and horse
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Alwyn Coates, UK | Angela In Provence
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Asa Deleau Wiklund, Sweden | The King
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Babak Mani, France | Mode a Paris
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Caspar Arnhold, Germany | CIVITAS 05
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Caspar Arnhold, Germany | FOLLOWER 01
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Cinzia Camela, Italy | The veiled model
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dasha and Mari K., Ukraine | Fantasy
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Roffel, Netherlands | Maycke and Brenda II
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Debra Ledsinger, USA | Privileged
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Keim, USA | Euro
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Keim, USA | Icing
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Coquette
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Elaine Ellman, USA | Cadillac
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Elli Ioannou, France | Tetons LIbre (free the nipple)
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Fair Lady
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | In the Harbor
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Gary Latham, UK | Katrina-Mannequin Factory-B&W
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jack Dzamba (Dziamba), USA | East West
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Jean Rouzaud, France | MANNEQINS FORCE
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Kay Erickson, USA | Paris Mannequin
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Kent Miller, USA | Jess in the tub
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Lilith Love, Netherlands | Flashing (self-portrait)
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | Eleven O'Clock Saturday Night
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | The Beehive
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Makiko Kitagawa, Japan | YOKUSARU
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Marco Benedetti, Switzerland | Modern Mona
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Maria Baloghova, Slovak Republic | Ballet 01
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Mathias Kniepeiss, Austria | The beast of Venice
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Michael Pollak, USA | Daily Ritual in My House 2
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Michael Zuelli, Switzerland | Fly with me
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Neil L. Johnson, USA | Window Nudes
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Nico Garstman, Netherlands | Laundry
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Olga Nebot, Australia | Mili
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Piotr Myszkowski, Poland | The Black Queen
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Ruslan Lobanov, Ukraine | market square morning
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Seth Mayer, USA | Spider
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Kettner, Germany | Olivia Indicate 001
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Tiana Hunter, USA | Untitled
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Tiana Hunter, USA | Illuminate
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Tina Trumpp, Germany | Sayuri
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Tom Epperson, Philippines | Two of Spades
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Unrequited Love, USA | Three Black Heels
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Vadym Timashov, Ukraine | Girl by the sea
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | Fur stole
Fashion - Professional | Nominee | Will Chubb, USA | Thirties Girl
Fine Art - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Board
Fine Art - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Stone Peng, USA | Music staff
Fine Art - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Jose Carlos Costa, Portugal | 1 vs. 3
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wendi Schneider, USA | Random Shadows
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Drew Doggett, USA | Arch I
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Danilo Balducci, Italy | Stuck in Bosnia 01
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Suzy Mitchell, UK | Cat
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dennis Keim, USA | Canyon Road
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Eric Garcia-March, USA | SPIDERMAN
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Salih Guler, Turkey | angel of powder
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Hal Gage, USA | Alder Lake, Washington
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Annette Willis, Australia | Noon in a Country Town 2
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kent Miller, USA | Dance hurts
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Luigi Barbano, USA | Asymmetric Emptiness
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Glyn Davies, UK | One Way
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Gubernick, USA | In nomine Patris
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joseph Ruesing, USA | Lei Lilium - Presence
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Endless
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Yevgeniy Repiashenko, Ukraine | Flame
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Paulo Pampolin, Brazil | Raining
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lee Tonks, USA | Shotgun Stare
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lionel Hug, France | Au lieu dit Le Champ des Vignes, Vendee, France 2019
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Erlend Mikael Saeverud, Norway | Oslo 10
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ron Levy, USA | The Journey
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Damian Wojcik, UK | THE PIANIST
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gunnar Stroem, Norway | 11.Th. Street Diner
Fine Art - Professional | Honorable Mention | Werner Branz, Austria | IMPRESSIV
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Beasley, UK | Valley Of Rocks
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Al Kent, UK | Looking for a Lost Husband
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Aleksandrs Drozdovs, Latvia | Riga through the ages
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Alice Piemme, Belgium | #Undivisible
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Anand Sharan, India | Fairy Tale in Cappadocia
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Andrew Farrington, UK | A.I.
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annelies Damen, Netherlands | Steps
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Mario's Palace
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | Once Was Yogi Bear Icecream
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Aqua Lin, Taiwan | When we see the moon
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | Chair
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Astrid Verhoef, Netherlands | On/Off
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Zanon, Italy | Self portrait
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Bart Vos, Netherlands | Hands vs 20.000 Kilo
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Brett Howard Nelson, USA | Morning Fog & Shadows
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Caroline Tanghe, Belgium | Amour
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Whisper
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catharine Carter, USA | Follow
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Roberts Leach, USA | Framed
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Mind
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Charlotte Gibb, USA | Human/Nature
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Chris Bekos, Australia | Lone Home
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Claudio Napolitano, USA | Curiosity killed the cat
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dale M Reid, Canada | Spanish Mist in Dry Dock
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dan Yang Wu, Taiwan | Fantasy Lotus
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | David Skernick, USA | Artists Drive
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | DeAnne Warner, USA | Beautiful Bateaux
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Deborah Welsh, USA | Alpha Omega floods
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Casablanca
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Natural Disasters: Miscarriage
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dimpy Bhalotia, India | We Run. You Fly. 02
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Dorte Grann, Denmark | The Maldives
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Drew Doggett, USA | Etched in Stone
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Drew Doggett, USA | Align III
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ed Lee, UK | Strumble Head
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ellen Jantzen, USA | Evidence of Myth Mandala
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ely Dennis, USA | City Chick
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Eric T. Kunsman, USA | Palmyra, NY- July 4th
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Eric T. Kunsman, USA | 585.235.9340- 490 Motel Mt. Read Blvd, Rochester, NY
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Erlend Mikael Saeverud, Norway | Einstein Cross
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Ballet Stretch
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Fabs , UK | Little House in Norway
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Fabs , UK | Snow On Roof Tops- London-UK
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Fattah Zinouri, USA | Vibration
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Fred Walter Uhlig, Switzerland | Selbstbildnis mit Rasenstuck
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Freddy Fabris, USA | La Pieta
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Gabriel Wickbold, Brazil | I am online
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Gary Sheridan, UK | Now It's Dark
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Geir Jordahl, USA | Restoration
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Giorgio Bormida, Italy | PARENTS - V
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Glide through the air
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Mysterious Boardwalk
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Helen de Vries, Netherlands | Desire 01
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ilia Panfilov, Russia | Conversation with witnesses
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jack Dzamba (Dziamba), USA | Park in Winter
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jack Savage, UK | The Aftermath
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jacqui Dean, Australia | Skellig Monks, Caherciveen, Ireland
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jan Malmstrom, Sweden | The car
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joel Biddle, UK | Hope's Nose
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | John Christenson, USA | Fatieieva #1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | John Sassen, Netherlands | Anonymous
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Brooks, USA | A Bubble Bath & A Glass Of Wine
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Knowles, UK | Passage of Time
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Parallel Stories
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Maybe
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Julian Leek, USA | Apollo 50 years later
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Julie Dean, USA | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Jun Bai, China (PRC) | Bridge
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Karen Steenwinkel, Netherlands | Open Window
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kent Miller, USA | Breana smear
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kristofer Dan-Bergman, USA | Raging Mother no. 05
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Kwok Ka Yan Ricky, Hong Kong | Flowermind
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Laird , USA | blowing rock,fla.
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lennette Newell, USA | Minds Eye
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | Illusions, Visual Tricks and Contradictions
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | The Torn Note
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Liyun Yu, USA | Static vs Dynamic
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Aztec Kiva
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Fieni, Germany | The Awakening - Laura
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Mahdiyeh Afshar Bakeshloo, Iran | choking
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Manfred Merz, Germany | heaven can wait
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marcel Urlaub, Germany | dissipate
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marek Czarnecki, Poland | Speak no evil, See no evil, Hear no evil.
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marko Dutka, UK | Apocalyptic Landscape
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Marthanna Yater, USA | MIRROR MIRROR
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Martina Herz, Austria | Butterfly
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Masahiro Ito, Japan | Koinobori
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Matt Emmett, UK | Dichotomy
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Miguel Angel Nalda, Spain | scifi 01
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Nicky Ryan, Australia | Lone Walker at Lake Louise
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Nina Kiseleva, Russia | Searching for a way out №5
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Patrick Desgraupes, France | Unveiled Memories
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Patrizia Dottori, Italy | Americana Breakfast Table Set Serie 3 Reflexion 58
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Paul Berriff, UK | Whitby Snowstorm
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Paul Eric Johnson, USA | Athens Street
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Peter Day, Netherlands | Ignuda 12
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Peter Ydeen, USA | Digestion
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rainer K. Lampinen, Finland | Baltic Sea
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rajesh Satankar, India | SPIRITUAL JOURNEY
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Rami Yazagi, USA | old church
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ramon Purcell, USA | Desert Seahawk
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Borel, USA | Nellie
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Near, USA | Moon Beams
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Pacheco, USA | Untitled One
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robert Pearson, USA | Benton Hot Springs, CA 1.
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | INDISIBLE MAN
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | GRID
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Street Art
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | The Bird Whisperer
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Pigeons
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Salvatore Corso, USA | Chiara 2
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | Peepholes
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sebahat Ersoy, Turkey | A Mystic Farewell is Cold Like Gallows
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Seth Mayer, USA | Window to the Soul
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Shinsuke Yoshida, Japan | The paradoxical conception of the shadow
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Shokoufeh Malekkiani, Iran | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steve Gosling, UK | Concentric Circles
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Steven Begleiter, USA | Running out of time
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | Havana Streets
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | City Memories-Copenhagen
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | Charlevoix
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Sung Jin Ji, Korea (South) | Huangpao Chun
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Ted Dayton, USA | Jilted Bride 2920
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Terry Wild, USA | Suburban Boise Idaho
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Nero, USA | untitled #3387
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Phoon, Malaysia | Foggy Morning
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tim Bradshaw, Australia | Trauma of Ellie
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tina Thuell, St. Kitts/Nevis | Spanish Dancer
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Toby Nicholls, Australia | Bushman's Hut
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Todd Eckelman, USA | W+K wall portrait 01
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tom Putt, Australia | Iceland poles
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tommaso Sartori, France | UNTITLEDMOTHER 02
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tomoki Yamaya, Japan | traces of dreams
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tomoki Yamaya, Japan | a sudden event
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tomoki Yamaya, Japan | Bridge to put a dream
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Torleif Lie, Norway | Falling
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Tracy St John, USA | Untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Vio Dudau, Luxembourg | Lone rider
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Virgil Brill, France | Only a goodbye
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Vivann Varghese, India | Entangled 1
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | untitled
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | SEESIDE
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | IMPRESSION
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | WINTERTIME
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | LONDON
Fine Art - Professional | Nominee | Wilco van Dijen, Netherlands | Howling mad
Nature - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Sandy Adams, USA | Bee Lunch
Nature - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Tom Putt, Australia | Dunescape Australia
Nature - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Daniel Tremblay, Canada | For Eternity
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ruud Peters, Netherlands | Cloudy Coastline
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Torleif Lie, Norway | Enchanted
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sandy Adams, USA | Powder Puff
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Burns, USA | Fragile and Mute
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Stepping Stones
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lynne Eodice, USA | Icicles Outside My Window
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lou Fischer, USA | Wind Blown
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | James Fox, USA | Wind and Snow
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lou Fischer, USA | Badlands Sunset
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marc Koegel, Canada | Yukon Moon Trail
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Gosling, UK | Mystical Lake
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Christoph von Haussen, Germany | Spider Web
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Kavanagh, UK | dead tree and raven
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tom Putt, Australia | Supermoon over Baikal
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Maureen Ruddy Burkhart, USA | Monocle: Summer 2
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jumpei Tainaka, Germany | Alien in the dark forest
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Elements
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ron Levy, USA | The Edge at 110
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Deborah Welsh, USA | Bridalveil Fall
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charlotte Gibb, USA | Fallen
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Supermoon
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charlotte Gibb, USA | Touch
Nature - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sandy Adams, USA | Reflections
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Davis, USA | Elemental
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Alessandro Puccinelli, Italy | Masre 426
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Alexander Friedrich Beck, Germany | tree 2
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Alfonso Calero, Australia | White Silence
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Andri Yasinsky, USA | The North Face Mountain
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Arne Rasmussen, Denmark | Landscape With Clouds
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Bart Dumont, Belgium | spikey coast
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Bailey, Australia | Up
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | Primeval tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Cesere Brothers, USA | Lost in the Forest
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Christian Klant, Germany | Guardians No20
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Cody Brothers, USA | Mesquite Sand Dunes- Death Valley National Park, CA
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Daniel Holmes, USA | Salt and Sky
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Daniel Holmes, USA | A Sea of Salt
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Danielle Austen, USA | Dune Waves 1
Nature - Professional | Nominee | David Frutos Egea, Spain | Sandy Shapes
Nature - Professional | Nominee | DeAnne Warner, USA | A Moment of Silence
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Dietmar Tallroth, Finland | Cloud Mountains I
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Springs and rock
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Georgette Aleiferi , Greece | SHADOW PYRAMID!!
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glen McClure, USA | Evening reflections at Clew Bay Ireland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | Here Light Prevails - Cornwall
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | You Know That White Line
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Glyn Davies, UK | A Dramatic Rise
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Graham Eaton, UK | The Sycamore Gap
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Graham Eaton, UK | The games that seabirds play
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Graham Eaton, UK | The Wave and the Gull
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Hans Strand, Sweden | River Cosmos
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Harry Koester, Germany | Mountain View
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jackie Ranken, New Zealand | Marching Trees
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jan Wieczorek, Poland | Apocalypse time.
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jean Lannen, USA | Monarch Caterpillar #7
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Johnson, USA | Sensual Sunrise
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Stasney, USA | Waterfall Abstract
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Jo McCarthy, New Zealand | Fog Domino
Nature - Professional | Nominee | John Nakata, USA | Monolith and Star
Nature - Professional | Nominee | John Orcutt, USA | Tree Frame - New Portland, Maine
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Juergen Lechner, Germany | Grove
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Juergen Lechner, Germany | Difference
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Kate Bader, USA | Pitons
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lica(li-chun) Ma, Taiwan | corss the sky
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Lionel Hug, France | Au lieu dit Vallee Chaigneau, Vendee, France 2019
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marc Koegel, Canada | Norwegian Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marc Koegel, Canada | Norwegian Winter
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marc Koegel, Canada | Rice Terraces
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Marjorie Lord, Australia | Waiting For Rain
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mark Seawell, USA | Legends of the land
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Hart, USA | Thunderhead
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael McLaughlin, Ireland | The Sea Arch
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michael Schlegel, Germany | Massiv IV
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | Stormy Weather
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Mike DeCesare, USA | Storm over the Mojave
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nadia Molinari, Canada | Monument
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nathalie Lauzon, Canada | Le passage
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Neal Panton, Canada | White Boar
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Nicole Robinson, USA | Solo
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Holy Island
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Paul Sanders, UK | Trees
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Peter Plorin, Germany | The observer from Duntulm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Peter Rodger, USA | Malibu after the fires
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | Angry sea
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Pygmalion Karatzas, Greece | Monemvasia
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Richard Prescott, UK | AN ANGELS WING
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Robert Such, Singapore | Blouberg Beach
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | MONUMENT VALLEY 2
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Ladakh
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Black Rocks
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Ocean
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | The Guard
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Emerging
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Lava Drapery
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Plans
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Sascha Richter , Germany | Melancholia
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Sebastien Arbour, Canada | Wind over sand
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Shiva Kumar Annechira, India | Cycle Of Life
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Stefano Ciol, Italy | mists on the slopes in Osoppo
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Stephanie Gressick, USA | The Mighty Palouse
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve German, USA | Bristlecone
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Wave And Backwash.
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | Cauldron
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | Singing to the Light
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | The Storm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Rainclounds Lapland
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Susan Brunner, Switzerland | Northern Lights
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Susan Dykstra, Canada | Against The Storm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ted Dayton, USA | Oceano.308
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Ted Dayton, USA | Dunes 1485
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Kokta, USA | Iceberg&Storm
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Toby Nicholls, Australia | Erosion
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Tom Putt, Australia | Faroes clouds
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Torleif Lie, Norway | White Angel
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Vasiliy Ryabovol, Russia | Tree
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Virgilijus Usinavicius, Lithuania | Old Apple Garden
Nature - Professional | Nominee | Yukari Chikura, Japan | ZAIDO (For my deceased father…)
Nude - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Gary Breckheimer, USA | Breath
Nude - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Scott Barrow, USA | Tag!
Nude - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Peter Rodger, USA | Cheeky Upside down
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Katarina Grajcarikova, Slovak Republic | woman 01
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Libido & Mortido #7
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tom McInvaille, USA | Sisters
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Scott Barrow, USA | Window Seat
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pal Hermansen, Norway | Human horizon
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Axel Brand, Germany | Lines and curves
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Zelei, Hungary | Columbarium Hominum
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jim Young, USA | Tipping Her Orient
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Flying on the Cube
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Werner Branz, Austria | EVA
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Antonio Peinado, Spain | Alpha I
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Herve Pierre Mudry, UK | Minnie
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ovi D Pop, Romania | 6 Chairs
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Douglas Dubler, USA | Medusa Emerging #7
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Werner Branz, Austria | ELA
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Evan Siegel, USA | K in NYC
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dick Nosbisch, USA | NAIAD
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Werner Branz, Austria | THE TABLE
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ralph Mercer, USA | Fusion 3
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Aaron Feinberg, USA | Fishy Fishy
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Ballerina I
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tina Trumpp, Germany | Room With A View
Nude - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wojtek Wojdynski, USA | Sculpted
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Alin Karr, Australia | Serene
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Andrew Simpson, Canada | Afterglow
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Andy Amyx, USA | Ballerina in a Box 2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Andy Amyx, USA | Ballerina in a Box
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Antonio Peinado, Spain | MothWoman
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Arjun Mark, India | ADAM AND EVE
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Bart Boodts, Belgium | Wind of Emotions
Nude - Professional | Nominee | C.W. Gaskill, USA | Double Exposure
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Christoph Vogele, Austria | Rainfeel
Nude - Professional | Nominee | DaRrell Privott, USA | Quality Time
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Keim, USA | Chained
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Dennis Keim, USA | Steam Pipe
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Eduards Kapsa, Latvia | White room
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Eli Dijkers, Netherlands | Silt and Salt #2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Erik Patton, USA | Wind
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Study in Curves
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Triumph
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | The Climber
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Swirl
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Dune Beauty
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Frank van Driel, Netherlands | Desiderate
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Giorgio Gruizza, Serbia and Montenegro | Recycled
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Herve Pierre Mudry, UK | Hide and Seek
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | Woman and tree
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Inese Kalnina, Latvia | The male element
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jatin K Chonkar, India | Solace
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jeph DeLorme, USA | My Secret Place
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | Spirit Dance
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jim Young, USA | The Alpha Female
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Johann Hensen Perger, Austria | Baroque
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Jos Verhoogen, Belgium | Through the wall
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Kristian Liebrand, Germany | urban bicycle
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Lorraine Parow, Canada | Cast Me
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | Team Work
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Makiko Kitagawa, Japan | meditation
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | Dancing Body with Cloth II B&W
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Martin Zurmuhle, Switzerland | The three Musketiers B&W
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Michael Philip Manheim, USA | Stripes
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Mike Brown, Ireland | Asleep
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Neville Elder, USA | Audrey in the Light
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Pete Saloutos, USA | Water Aerialists Frozen In Time 2
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Peter Morris, New Zealand | Statuesque
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Rod Spark, Australia | Stranded
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Ballerina III
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Ballerina V
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Roger Michel Fichmann, Switzerland | Ballerina IV
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Sephi Bergerson, India | Near the cross
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Margrave, USA | Chérie Rêver
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Tim Bradshaw, Australia | Anne
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Traeton Garl, USA | Uphold
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Unrequited Love, USA | In the Corner
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Vangelis Kalos, Norway | My sight
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Wai Teik Chan, Singapore | Kinky Minky 01
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | CONNEXION
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Werner Branz, Austria | NUDEbloom
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Will Chubb, USA | Moon over Margie
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Yao Pin Liu, Taiwan | pray for rain
Nude - Professional | Nominee | Yuri Benitez, Mexico | Butterflies sensation
People - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Werner Branz, Austria | ALL THREE
People - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | H. Allen Benowitz, USA | Cigar Lady II
People - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | William King, USA | East Village Shopper
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | The Scholar
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Don Parnall, USA | Devotion
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Matthew Anderson, USA | Breathe
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gabor Gasztonyi, Canada | Jealousy
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pavel Simkin, Russia | Guy with a skateboard
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Shankar Subramanian, India | Theyyam - Spirit of the Gods
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Luca Gobolyos, Hungary | Paris No 14
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alberto Cicchini, Italy | la desolata 01
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Murat Pulat, Turkey | ParberShop
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Logan Mock-Bunting, Hawaii | Firehose Baptism
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Oliver Klink, USA | Grand Mother and Kids
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Nam Lip Lee, Malaysia | Do You Want To Join Us
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tobi Asmoucha, Canada | Trinidad Street
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Maki Amemori, Japan | hit it off
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jonathan Banks, UK | Sharing
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joel Simpson, USA | 3rd Class Car
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ian E Anderson, New Zealand | Animal Instinct
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thomas L. Fischer, Germany | Ravine
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Charlotte Gibb, USA | The Musicians
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Seth Joel, USA | Cow Hands
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Biker Wedding
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dimpy Bhalotia, India | Shoulder Birds
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Palaniappan Subramanyam, India | APATANI
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Milko Marchetti, Italy | Fisherman's hands
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Suzy Mitchell, UK | Brooklyn New York
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Zarko Ivetic, Denmark | Right to bear arms
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alessandro Majocchi, Italy | new york
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Markku Lahdesmaki, USA | Chestnuts
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Art Holeman, USA | alamos 03
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Oliver Klink, USA | She Ethnic Minority Weavers
People - Professional | Honorable Mention | Salih Guler, Turkey | old man
People - Professional | Nominee | Alberto Bortoluzzi, Italy | Geisha
People - Professional | Nominee | Amit Verma, India | Fingers and Toes
People - Professional | Nominee | Annette Willis, Australia | End of the Day
People - Professional | Nominee | Antoine Morfaux, France | Wedding in France
People - Professional | Nominee | Antonio Crutchley, USA | Sunday Times
People - Professional | Nominee | Art Brewer, USA | Bunker Spreckels Surfing's Divine Prince Of Decadence 01
People - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Norman, USA | Varanasi Barber
People - Professional | Nominee | Berni Wood, Canada | The Last Thing I Remember
People - Professional | Nominee | Carolyn Brown, USA | Rodeo Lasso Artist
People - Professional | Nominee | Celine Lalonde, Canada | The missing one
People - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Knotting Quilt Together
People - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Samsara
People - Professional | Nominee | Christian Herbert Hildebrand, Switzerland | Cantina
People - Professional | Nominee | Christos Aggelidis, Greece | loneliness on the road
People - Professional | Nominee | Christy Mc Namara, Ireland | Mary Durack, white washing her house
People - Professional | Nominee | Con van Staa, Netherlands | An Amazing World
People - Professional | Nominee | Darran Rees, UK | Last train from Machu Picchu
People - Professional | Nominee | Denis Gadbois, Canada | Stone Speak To Me
People - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | The Morning After
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | The Rose
People - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | Birdman
People - Professional | Nominee | Elie Galey, France | UNITED
People - Professional | Nominee | Etienne van Sloun, Netherlands | Sanaa/Jemen
People - Professional | Nominee | Geoffrey McKillop, UK | OLD-SCHOOL NEW-SCHOOL
People - Professional | Nominee | Geoffrey McKillop, UK | TOTR
People - Professional | Nominee | Glen McClure, USA | Mr. Gogan,Turf Cutter, Achill Island, Ireland
People - Professional | Nominee | Glenn Miller, USA | Rice Harvest
People - Professional | Nominee | Gunnar Stroem, Norway | The lobby
People - Professional | Nominee | Hans Withoos, Netherlands | Mulenga's Scream
People - Professional | Nominee | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | Amy
People - Professional | Nominee | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | Man with a leather jacket
People - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Mikkelson, USA | Young Fisherman
People - Professional | Nominee | Jeffrey Anderson, USA | The Reader
People - Professional | Nominee | Jeffrey Anderson, USA | Old Cowboy
People - Professional | Nominee | John Hryniuk, Canada | Street Butcher, Cairo
People - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan David Sabin, USA | Market Street, San Francisco 1974
People - Professional | Nominee | Joseph K.S. Tan, Singapore | Hurrying Home
People - Professional | Nominee | Josh Rose, USA | The Window Washers
People - Professional | Nominee | Karen Neuberg, USA | Laundry Day
People - Professional | Nominee | Kay Erickson, USA | Train Station
People - Professional | Nominee | Kerry Wilson, Australia | Don't Feed the Waves
People - Professional | Nominee | Kuan Chee Hong, Malaysia | Manual Labor
People - Professional | Nominee | Landry Major, USA | The Snow Squall
People - Professional | Nominee | Lanny Nagler, USA | Paris Skaters
People - Professional | Nominee | Lapina Ekaterina, Russia | Sacred
People - Professional | Nominee | Leo Gesess, Switzerland | _danger!
People - Professional | Nominee | Marc Stapelberg, Australia | Nimbin
People - Professional | Nominee | Marco Secchi, Slovenia | Fog in Venice 01
People - Professional | Nominee | Mario Flores, Italy | Advertising
People - Professional | Nominee | Michael Pollak, USA | Always Working
People - Professional | Nominee | Nunzia Borrelli, Italy | undressed
People - Professional | Nominee | Patrik Argast, USA | in the jungle you must wait
People - Professional | Nominee | Peter Rodger, USA | Falcon, Morocco
People - Professional | Nominee | Philippa Davin, USA | Keep going
People - Professional | Nominee | Rachel Reeve, UK | Black or Red
People - Professional | Nominee | Refat Mamutov, Russia | To fly like a bird...
People - Professional | Nominee | Richard Dweck, USA | Look Up, Look Down
People - Professional | Nominee | Robbert Frank Hagens, Netherlands | The time framed
People - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Him
People - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Nagas
People - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Edward ex US Navy
People - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Rajasthanis
People - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Street Performers
People - Professional | Nominee | Ronald Dunlap, USA | The Future Comes Rushing Up.
People - Professional | Nominee | Ross Deverson, Canada | About Ready
People - Professional | Nominee | Roy Kaltschmidt, USA | Florencia
People - Professional | Nominee | Roy Kaltschmidt, USA | Greenwich Locksmiths
People - Professional | Nominee | Rudolf Koenig, Switzerland | longest moustache
People - Professional | Nominee | Sampford Cathie, New Zealand | Waiting
People - Professional | Nominee | Sarah Caldwell, New Zealand | The Infinite Crystal Universe
People - Professional | Nominee | Scott Hoyle, USA | Last Days of Summer
People - Professional | Nominee | Sean Glacio, Italy | Solitude
People - Professional | Nominee | Shairon Paterson, Australia | shoe shine
People - Professional | Nominee | Stephen Scharf, USA | Adagio
People - Professional | Nominee | Steve Cain, Canada | Hands Of Time
People - Professional | Nominee | Steve Young, Australia | Shearers1
People - Professional | Nominee | Steve Zmak, USA | Nuns' Pilgrimage to Big Sur
People - Professional | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | WaterTaxi II
People - Professional | Nominee | Susan Greeff, South Africa | Water Taxi I
People - Professional | Nominee | Ted Lau, Hong Kong | Peek-a-boo
People - Professional | Nominee | Tom Lee, UK | The Paperboy
People - Professional | Nominee | Tom Lee, UK | Asleep in the window
People - Professional | Nominee | Travis Broxton, USA | Streetlight Crooner
People - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Parnall-Vaughan, UK | That look
People - Professional | Nominee | Vyacheslav Sarkisian, Turkmenistan | The underpass
People - Professional | Nominee | Wolf Peter Steinheisser , Germany | nightwatch 01
People - Professional | Nominee | Yoshiteru Yamamoto, Canada | Old Friends
Photojournalism - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Thomas Kettner, Germany | Childhood 02
Photojournalism - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Alberto Cicchini, Italy | la desolata 02
Photojournalism - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Belle Verdiglione, Australia | Our Rainbow Baby is Finally Here
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Daniel Etter, Germany | Yemen's Fractured Southern Alliance
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jordi Cohen, Spain | Burial in Maramures
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peggy Fontenot, USA | Alzheimer's
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Sassen, Netherlands | Another day at the office
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mike Abrahams, UK | Chandasi
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | David Nam Lip Lee, Malaysia | Bangladesh My Country
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mohammad Rakibul Hasan, Bangladesh | Rohingya Refugee Woman
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Venz, New Zealand | Where There's Smoke
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Stuart Emmerson, UK | Bannon protest
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Barbara Norman, USA | Mumbai Laundry
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Christian Herbert Hildebrand, Switzerland | Clean-Up
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joe Patronite, USA | Streets of New Orleans
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Plorin, Germany | Respect
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Edmond Terakopian, UK | No To Brexit
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | people
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Belle Verdiglione, Australia | Stillbirth is still birth
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Phillip Walter Wellman, USA | Sister and Soldiers
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Larry Louie, Canada | Sulphur Miners in Hells Fire
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jan Wieczorek, Poland | The trophies.
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Francesco De Leonardis, Italy | Holocaust victims
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marek Lapis, Poland | Pawel Adamowicz Mayor of Gdańsk killed
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ellen DeNuto, USA | Death of A Silk Mill
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mauro De Bettio, Italy | Guardians
Photojournalism - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Giattino, Italy | Sguardi
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Amir Lavon , Israel | The hand that shakes the cradle
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Art Holeman, USA | la aduana
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Norman, USA | Varanasi Morning Ritual
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Zanon, Italy | uprooted trees
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Bart Rozalski, Poland | Black Tuesday
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Ursillo, USA | Syria Apamea 2010
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Celestino Arce, Spain | Sand extraction worker in Nepal
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Christian Mushenko, Australia | Samsara - Samudaya 2
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Christopher O'Meally, USA | Shipbreaking the USS Coral Sea, scrapping the Cold War fleet
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Cirina Catania, USA | Family
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Danilo Balducci, Italy | Stuck in Bosnia 02
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Erwin van Halteren, Netherlands | primitive living
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Francesco Carella, France | Smog
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Ghaneshwaran Balachandran, Malaysia | Canvas Of Self Destruction
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | H. Allen Benowitz, USA | Behind the Wall
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | White's Ferry
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Isabel Corthier, Belgium | 3-0
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Jacek Labedzki, Poland | Guardians of Order
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Jacky Chapman, UK | The Border Fence USA
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Julian Leek, USA | With Honors Tuskegee Airman Reburial
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Sulphur Miners of Mt Ijen
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Toxic Paradise
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | In Search For Devil's Gold
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Larry Louie, Canada | Mining in Toxic Smoke
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Lou Fischer, USA | Oatman Donkey
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Miguel Lattanzi, Argentina | Pigs
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Mirko Turatti, Italy | Indian Casta Wedding
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Patricia Jarvis, USA | 2Buck Crossing
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Richard Dweck, USA | It is a Jungle Out There
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Sidney Cheung, Hong Kong | Extradition Bill Hong Kong
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | Stephen Scharf, USA | Accordion Lady
Photojournalism - Professional | Nominee | William Moureaux, France | Arthur
Portrait - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Sandra Ventura, Portugal | 100 years
Portrait - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Jerry Stevenson, USA | Bobby
Portrait - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Eric Garcia-March, USA | BADA BANG
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lisa Powers, New Zealand | Bauhaus Portrait
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Stefan Playing the Guitar
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Felice Boucher, USA | For Grace
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Eva Mueller, USA | Dario
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sergio Pessolano, Italy | Knight
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vyacheslav Sarkisian, Turkmenistan | Merry veteran
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Boy Surminski, Netherlands | Philippine Ledeboer 01
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Donna Todd, Australia | Sad Lady in bowler hat
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Stefan Michael Kothner, Austria | Bolivian Twins
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Henry Fernando, Canada | Cuscueno
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Aladdin Ishmael, USA | Mother&Sons
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wilfried Beege, Germany | Selfportrait1967
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Art Brewer, USA | Bunker Spreckels Surfing's Divine Prince Of Decadence 05
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Michael Pollak, USA | Noir Study
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Taili Song Roth, USA | Director Jordan Peele with His Weapon of Choice
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Darran Rees, UK | Her name is Storm
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Piotr Powietrzynski, USA | Young Father
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Scott Fowler, New Zealand | Dirty Zoe
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jonathan Banks, UK | Comedic Inspiration
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Grandma Divers
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Athina Strataki, Sweden | The Portrait
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cheryl Clegg, USA | Nerlande, Haiti
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | The Maasai
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Katherin Wermke, Spain | The Queer God
Portrait - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robert Englebright, USA | Malik Seated With Lampshade
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ale Ruaro, Brazil | brazilian identity
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Antti Viitala, Finland | Portrait of a Jimador
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Barbara Morley, USA | Dana
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Belinda Mason, Australia | Stolen
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | David Nam Lip Lee, Malaysia | A Satisfied Mama
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Diana De Rosa, USA | Remembering a Super Man
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Elena Paraskeva, Cyprus | Grapes Of Wrath
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Elizabeth Siegfried, Canada | Family with Branches
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Eva Mueller, USA | Inkman
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Eva Mueller, USA | Mikki
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Feyona van der Molen, Netherlands | All alone
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Francisco Mata Rosas, Mexico | El Chucky
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Henry Fernando, Canada | Nazareno
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ilan Wittenberg, New Zealand | Frank
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jaap Bijsterbosch, Netherlands | Self Portrait 557
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jaap Bijsterbosch, Netherlands | Self Portrait 1987
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | James Hughes, UK | Last Perfumier
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jonas Kroyer, Denmark | Woman with dog
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Knowles, UK | George Skeggs
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Joseph K.S. Tan, Singapore | Old Farmer
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Julia Smirnova, Germany | Thoughtful
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Laurent de Posson, USA | Before Play
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Linda Ryma, Canada | With Furrowed Brow
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Madhur Shroff, India | CASSIDY ROSE
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Mark Harrison, UK | 'Mad' Frankie Fraser by Mark Harrison
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Mark Ostow, USA | Fearful Flier's Cross Country Portraits 07
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michael Pollak, USA | Daily Ritual in My House 1
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michael Zuelli, Switzerland | Emma's 87th birthday
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | Eliza
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ness Sherry, UK | Girl in window light
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Paul Anthony Wilson, UK | Gypsy Strongman Leo
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Peter Rodger, USA | Man in Hanford, CA
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Delaunay, France | CALCUTA
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Riccardo Bergamini, Belgium | Life goes on
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Roy Kaltschmidt, USA | farm mother from Trinidad
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Sebastian Copeland, Germany | Azerbaijan Storekeeper
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Shairon Paterson, Australia | old beauty
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Suzy Mitchell, UK | Midwest Girl 2
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | A Coney Island Mermaid
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Turkana Women
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Rendille Sisters on the shores of Lake Turkana
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Terri Gold, USA | Coney Island Mermaid with Parasol
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Tiana Hunter, USA | Ballet of the Sea
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ulla Jensen, Denmark | Mixed ethnicity
Portrait - Professional | Nominee | Ulla Jensen, Denmark | Warrior-2
Silhouette - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Sacha Ineichen, Switzerland | kitchen
Silhouette - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Man Ching KC , Hong Kong | Companion
Silhouette - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Andre Melo-andrade, Brazil | Just Flying
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Karim Shokair, Egypt | Delirium
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Abhisar Gupta, USA | Ode to Solitude
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marco Benedetti, Switzerland | A Horse and a Tree
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dimpy Bhalotia, India | We Run, You Fly. 01
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Entwined
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Virgilijus Usinavicius, Lithuania | Walking in the Fog
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lorraine Parow, Canada | Wind In My Face
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Abhisar Gupta, USA | Fishing with Dad
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gioia Maria Aloisi, Italy | one
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nicola Bensley, UK | Descend
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Samuel Feron, France | 45
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Songquan Deng, China (PRC) | The Herd
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jan Wieczorek, Poland | Research.
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Leo Pelletier, Canada | In between
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Songquan Deng, China (PRC) | la Defense
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marek Lapis, Poland | Look at me
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sarah Ketelaars, UK | Window Cleaner, Houston
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tom Epperson, Philippines | Always Sunday
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Horst Bennemann, Germany | dancing chairs
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ken Loyst, USA | Threesome
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Vio Dudau, Luxembourg | Door number three
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jano Stovka, Slovak Republic | the man of the moon
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roos Hobe, Netherlands | Stones and water
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lawrence Lustig, UK | THE GYM
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | George Mayer, Russia | Libido & Mortido #43
Silhouette - Professional | Honorable Mention | Kimara Wilhite, USA | Lighting the Way
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Adrian Barrett, New Zealand | the Point
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Andre Melo-andrade, Brazil | Paradox
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | The Thomson's Gazelle
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Chris Reeve, UK | Into The Light
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Daichi Ito, Japan | Traveling without Moving
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Edmond Terakopian, UK | The First Ever Porsche
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Eike Michler, Netherlands | streets of sicily
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Federico Janni, USA | joshua trees
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | George Kavanagh, UK | fisherman in the mist
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Horst Bennemann, Germany | Marche Couvert Metz
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Ilkka Ranta, Sweden | Tree of life
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Pollock, UK | Figure
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Karen Hirsch, USA | Stepping Through the Light
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Kay Erickson, USA | Balance
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Lothar Troeller, USA | Night Birds
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Luisa Gonzalez P, Canada | The tiranny of time
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | Italian Summer
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Marianne Lang, Switzerland | Walk
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Mr Isshogai, France | shadow's flower
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Patty Hosmer, USA | Race for Freedom
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Patty Hosmer, USA | Last Light in the Surf
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Robert Leon, Canada | Wandering Soul in The Material World
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Robert Leon, Canada | Free Soul in The Material World
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Robi Chakraborty, USA | Camels
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Romain Tornay, Switzerland | Sasturgies
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Ron Bambridge, UK | Eastern State Penitentiary
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Ron Bambridge, UK | Empire State through window
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Ruben Buhagiar, Malta | Spirit
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Samuel Feron, France | Chinese Outline
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Scott Barrow, USA | I_C_U_2
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Scott Hoyle, USA | Lincoln Park Couple
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Sean Davey, USA | At The Ready
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Seungwook Lee, Korea (South) | Ballerina
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Sharon Packer, USA | Saying Goodbye
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Steven Edson, USA | Oceans Edge
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Thomas L. Fischer, Germany | Olympiastadion
Silhouette - Professional | Nominee | Vincent M, France | L'eclipse.
Sport - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Clifford White, Australia | Cross Eyed
Sport - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Lawrence Lustig, UK | BLOODY MARVEL
Sport - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Murat Pulat, Turkey | Sebnem
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | Out of the mainstream
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ian MacNicol, UK | Synchro
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Txomin Txueka, Spain | Arrantzaleak
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alain Schroeder, Belgium | Taekwondo North Korea Style
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mike Drazdzinski, USA | Jumpmen 3
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Balancing Act
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | John Retter, UK | Hill climb
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | The Matadors
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Luis Lopes, Portugal | Believe in you
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lawrence Lustig, UK | Chinned
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gia To, Taiwan | 36 feet pointing by Ballet Nice Mediterranee of France
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Noooo!
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | William Moureaux, France | Kite in work
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Travis McCoy, USA | Saviour
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Robert Houser, USA | Backbend
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jonathan Knowles, UK | Connections 01
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Daniel Ruf, USA | Baton Pass
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ric Stovall, USA | Basketball Diaries In Paradise
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Turner, Australia | Surfers In Fog
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tim Bradshaw, Australia | Old Boxer
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Axel Brand, Germany | Ballerina 1
Sport - Professional | Honorable Mention | Mike Drazdzinski, USA | The Race Is On
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Albert Chen, USA | Boxer
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Andrew Lever, UK | Tattooed Boxer
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Andy Cheung, Australia | Grace
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Beau Pilgrim, Australia | Deep Spear Silhouette
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Bob Dawson, USA | I'LL KNOCK YOUR BLOCK OFF
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Charles Meacham, USA | NYC BMX
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Box!
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Spinner
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Messi!
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Domenic Aquilina, Malta | Mine!
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Drew Doggett, USA | Mapping the Sea
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Gunnar Stroem, Norway | Tall ships race, Bergen
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Helen M. Stummer, USA | Nathaniel
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jan Wieczorek, Poland | Preliminary analysis.
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jayne Silberman, USA | Wrangling
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Eden, UK | Skateboarding
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jo McCarthy, New Zealand | A Cruel Farewell
Sport - Professional | Nominee | John Retter, UK | thrill of speed
Sport - Professional | Nominee | John E. Kelly, USA | Hang Glider Over Pilatus
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Jonathan Knowles, UK | Connections 04
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Kleber Osorio, Australia | Precision
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Lawrence Lustig, UK | WHERE AM I?
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Lee Scott, USA | Carving Glass
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Maria Errico, USA | Santa Fe Calf Roper
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Markus Berger, Austria | Black Light BMX
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Mathias Kniepeiss, Austria | Robin Hood
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Mike Drazdzinski, USA | Keep your eye on the ball
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Patricia Jarvis, USA | On the Edge
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Patty Hosmer, USA | Bareback Champion
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Peter Svoboda, Slovak Republic | On the same lane
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Philip Brown, UK | Champions
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Philippa Davin, USA | Free Your Soul
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Roberto Soares-Gomes, Brazil | SKATE
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Seamus Travers, Ireland | 12 Triangles
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Stefan Michael Kothner, Austria | Snow Rock n Roll
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Off The Lip
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Critical Decision
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | With The Wind
Sport - Professional | Nominee | Steve Turner, Australia | Surfer In Air
Still Life - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Antfarm Photography, USA | White Trash
Still Life - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Reeves Spireas
Still Life - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Marjorie Lord, Australia | Living On The Edge
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nina Reistad, Spain | Stack of books
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Anthony Verde, USA | 3 Glass Bottles
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pal Hermansen, Norway | Diversity
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Wendi Schneider, USA | Celestial Cabbage
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Franz Messenbaeck, Austria | Calla Lily
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chris Roche, USA | Bird House
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Rose Thompson, USA | Lost Time
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Natasha Alipour-Faridani , UK | Fragile
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Al Kent, UK | Glass, Box,Ball & Goblet
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Art Holeman, USA | alamos 01
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ellen DeNuto, USA | Neighborhood Barber Shop
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Janice Tieken, USA | Brugmansia Lightning
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | An old farm's turning point - Study 03
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joyce P. Lopez, USA | Bamboo and Globes
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Patrick Desgraupes, France | Fractal of Wine
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Margrieta Jeltema, Italy | el Copihue
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roberto Pastrovicchio, Italy | Big Bang Flour
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Ken Loyst, USA | Shine
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Sacha Ineichen, Switzerland | garlic
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Nils Gunnebro, Sweden | Calla Romance
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Leon van der Flier, Netherlands | Birds II
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Duschan Tomic, Italy | Three French Tulips
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marilyn Clark, France | CACTUS
Still Life - Professional | Honorable Mention | Subhasish Banerjee, India | SMOKE
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Al Kent, UK | Plant #3
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Allan Gill, Canada | Bird of Paradise Xray
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Bonaventura Durall-Aulet, Spain | The Boat
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Brett Howard Nelson, USA | Clematis Diamantina II
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Cara Weston, USA | Lily, Hawaii 2018
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Carlos Ocando, USA | Into Eternity 01
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Roberts Leach, USA | Shoe Missing
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Catherine Roberts Leach, USA | Long Gone
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Cees Rijnen, Netherlands | another time
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Old Typewriter
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dana Matthews, USA | Australia
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Forever Entwined
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Darcy Brown, UK | Lest We Forget
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | David Moore, USA | Fragility of Life
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | David Moore, USA | Calcareous Remnants
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Davis Freeman, USA | ficus carica
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Debra Ledsinger, USA | Sight for Sore Eyes
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Lace and Ribbon
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Duschan Tomic, Italy | 7 Anthuriums
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Eduardo Loria, Costa Rica | Marriage is Served
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Rose
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | seed poid
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Frank Bevans, USA | Flying Eggs
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Janice Tieken, USA | PURPLE CARROT HEART
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jeff Stasney, USA | Nautilus
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Joerg Barkholz, Germany | Welcome
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | John Orcutt, USA | Frosty Grass - Wolfes Neck, Maine
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | John Orcutt, USA | Fifteen Cattails in Snow - New Portland, Maine
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Jordi Tarres Pampliega, Spain | Crossfade
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ken Loyst, USA | Sunflower
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Lee Meltzer, USA | Porch
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Barbano, USA | ...and there was Light
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Luigi Barbano, USA | WWI Love Story
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Michelle Chaplow, Spain | Alma x 2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Natasha Alipour-Faridani , UK | At The Table
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Peter Misfeldt, Denmark | Unseen #2
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Petra Senn, Germany | no rain today
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Richard Le Manz, Spain | Murdered
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Robert Pierce Butler, Canada | Birth
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Ruben Buhagiar, Malta | The Astoria, Stockholm
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Sandy Adams, USA | Fern in the Spotlight
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Susanne Spicer, USA | Come To The Winery
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | An old farm's turning point - Study 05
Still Life - Professional | Nominee | Thomas Brotzler, Germany | An old farm's turning point - Study 04
Wildlife - Professional | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Lance Carter, USA | Wise Eyes
Wildlife - Professional | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Graham Eaton, UK | The start of the journey
Wildlife - Professional | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Alain Ernoult, France | Mimicry
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alexandra Cearns, Australia | Itch
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Frank Bevans, USA | birds
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jennifere Thompson, Australia | A man of distinction
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Cesere Brothers, USA | Little Red Riding Hood
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Benjamin Madgwick, UK | Brecon Beacons 17
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Dianne Yudelson, USA | Black Capra
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Pedro Jarque, Spain | Royal Family
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alain Ernoult, France | Face to Face
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jo McCarthy, New Zealand | Humpback whale escort
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Steve Zmak, USA | Curtain Call Mr. Leezard
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Cat
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lance Carter, USA | Keeping Warm
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Allen Walker, South Africa | A Moment of Light
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Jennifere Thompson, Australia | Baby Gorilla
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Martin Steenhaut, Belgium | WOLF ATTACK
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Harvey Duze, USA | Avian Windbreak
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Andrea Kornfeld, Hungary | Tangled
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Roie Galitz, Israel | Polar Bear Lines
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Marco Varoli, Italy | Mutton
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Darcy Brown, UK | Church of the Puffin
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Bjorn H Stuedal, Norway | Bear family
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Alwyn Coates, UK | The Elephant and the Egrets.
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Johan Siggesson, Malta | The Dawn of Man
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Joseph Anthony, Hong Kong | Connected
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Tina Thuell, St. Kitts/Nevis | Cirrus for Wings
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Debby Thomas, USA | Tatra Mountain Horse
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Chieko Tanemura, USA | Blissful Moment
Wildlife - Professional | Honorable Mention | Lee Gordon, USA | Fish school
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Alain Ernoult, France | Cache-Cache
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Alexandra Cearns, Australia | Wading
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Alwyn Coates, UK | African Elephant in Musth
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Alwyn Coates, UK | Elephant Family on the move
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Andrey Gudkov, Russia | JUMP TO THE SKY
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Andrey Gudkov, Russia | JURASSIC PARK
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Lion in Maasai Mara, Kenya
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | The Arctic Fox
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Arnfinn Johansen, Norway | Leopard in Maasai Mara, Kenya
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Bjorn H Stuedal, Norway | Catch of the day
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Bjorn H Stuedal, Norway | Last chase
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Bjorn H Stuedal, Norway | Eagle fight
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Brad Allen, Canada | Black Ghost
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Cesere Brothers, USA | Convicts
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Chris Kirby, UK | Rhino At The Crossroads
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Clarence Lin, USA | The View from Above
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Dawn Benko, USA | Great Egret
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Debra Marshall, Canada | Solo
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Edwin Loyola, Philippines | Follow The Leader
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Erika Valkovicova, Czech Republic | Peek-A-Boo
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Avoiding the Storm
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Evan Siegel, USA | Motherhood
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Glenn Miller, USA | A Casual but Wild Encounter
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Power games
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Gorazd Golob, Slovenia | Jump 1+3
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Graham Eaton, UK | Nearly there.
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Graham Eaton, UK | Blue Rays
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Solitude
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Harvey Duze, USA | Spider #1
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jennifere Thompson, Australia | Old Blue eyes
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jennifere Thompson, Australia | The Bonobo Connection
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jennifere Thompson, Australia | Bornean Orangutan
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jessica Cardelucci, USA | Running Stallion
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jo McCarthy, New Zealand | Humpback Mother and Calf
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Johan Siggesson, Malta | From the Abyss
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Jonny Thompson, UK | all eyes to camera
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Joseph Anthony, Hong Kong | Zebra in the grass
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Julie Shipman, USA | Elephant
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Julie Shipman, USA | Bathtime
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Kim Vickrey, USA | Mother's Day
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Lance Carter, USA | Meal Time
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Landry Major, USA | The Cliff Jumper
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Malcolm Schuyl, UK | Pholcus and family
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Marilyn Maxwell, USA | Sunset Leopard
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Martin Steenhaut, Belgium | Morning Giraffes
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Patty Hosmer, USA | A Mother's Touch
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Patty Hosmer, USA | Arizona Bobcat
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paul Coghlin, UK | Harris Hawk I
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Ahhh Choooo!
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | On A Mission
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | Mom With Wayward Son
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Paula Durbin, USA | 2 Cheetah
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Pierre Perrault, Canada | Take Off
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | ROBERT COATES, Canada | Magnificent Two
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Roie Galitz, Israel | Mother Bear and Cub
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Scott Portelli, Australia | vortex
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Scott Portelli, Australia | Galapagos Shark
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Scott Portelli, Australia | Mother and Calf
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Scott Portelli, Australia | Silverback
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Stuart Price, UK | TWO MUTE SWANS
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Stuart Vesty, USA | DEFENDING
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Sue Vo-Ho, Canada | Faroe Sheep
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Toby Nicholls, Australia | Joey
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Torleif Lie, Norway | Underwater Symphony
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Torleif Lie, Norway | Sentient Beauty
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Victoria Hillman, UK | Morning Puffin
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Will Chubb, USA | Laguna Morning
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Wolf Ademeit, Germany | Return Of The Wolves
Wildlife - Professional | Nominee | Yvon Jolivet, Canada | The trap
Abstract - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Commitments
Abstract - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | I am alive - I guess
Abstract - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Peter Aitken, USA | Shadows
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Street scene
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Judy M. King, USA | Controlled Spin
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Massimiliano Balo, UK | Marcus
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mihai Florea, Australia | Gibson
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | Legs
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | A new Horizon
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Steffen Ebert, Germany | Chandelier
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John McGinn, USA | Beginnings
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Francesco Biagini, Italy | feed us
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael J Locke, UK | Wall Light
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lance Pressl, USA | St. Merrique's Eye
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | Seven
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Remi Joseph d'Argent, Australia | The Crossing
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Judy M. King, USA | Fallopian Tubes
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Abi Basiri, Canada | Diamond
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Federico Odello, Italy | Dancing parts of bodies
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Benjamin Zander, USA | Kaleidoscope
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bob Neiman, USA | Napa Cabbage 2831
Abstract - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kazik Salwa, USA | Cyclist
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Abi Basiri, Canada | Willing to...
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Spinning
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Exodus
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Nr. 19
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Bindu Chandan, India | Delusion
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Brent Haddix, USA | Torchlit Ski Descent
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Candida Kutz, USA | Afternoon
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Bucher, Canada | Escher Impression
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christine Chae Yun Park, New Zealand | Anatomy of Unconsiousness
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Whoisit?
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Christoph Oberenzer, Germany | Onestep
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Claudia Fainguersch, Argentina | Eye
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Dana Mikaelle, Canada | Light and Sound
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Hartley, Australia | Spoons
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | Untitled
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Dorothy Palm, USA | Sunrise Overpass
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Ed Sancious, USA | chasing - dreaming
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Gerd Kufner, Germany | Reflections
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Gloria Pereyra, USA | NoSafetyNet I
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Helle Nielsen, Denmark | Singing down the sun and up the stars
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Metalic petals
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Isbel Dias, Brazil | Equilibrio
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | James McNelis, USA | Untitled 1
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Jean-Marc Felix, Switzerland | Feeling persecuted
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph O'Neill, USA | Triangles 3
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Vindel, Nicaragua | Multimetamorphosis-II
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Fernando Franco, Colombia | Love. It's stronger.
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Pablo Castillo, Ecuador | The Chase
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Karin Furter, Switzerland | In the mirror
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Kiraly Laszlo Gyorgy, Hungary | Packages
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | construction
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Lilyan Aloma, USA | Remnant
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Lorenza Cancian, Austria | Trees on field
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Lorenza Cancian, Austria | Ghosts 1
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Hodel, Switzerland | Frontage
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Marcia Getto, USA | Other Worldly
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Margo Kessler Cook, USA | Curvaceous 2
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Margo Kessler Cook, USA | Ascending Descending
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Mayda Rumberg, USA | Mysterioso
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Singer, USA | Portal 85
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Michael J Locke, UK | Abstract Street
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Oana Daian, Romania | Missing Forest
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Olga Pavlyukova, Russia | Classics in Planetarium 05
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Patricia Turo, USA | Smoken'
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Anderson, USA | vortex
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Anderson, USA | dunes
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Remi Joseph d'Argent, Australia | Shadows Of The Opera House
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Remo Camerota, USA | Clown
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Sulphur mercurius et sal
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | de Kingdom
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Sandro Tedde, Italy | AbstrActure 03
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Sepp Koeppel, Switzerland | Eisvogel
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Lines and curves_05
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Lines and curves_03
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | Lines and curves_02
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, UK | Lampshade of Glasses
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Trower, UK | Doodles
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Annable, USA | Struggle
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Takashi Sugimoto, Japan | Only on holidays
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Lucas, Australia | Frozen Ripples
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Tom Sliter, USA | Velocity
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | After the icefisher left
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Vincenzo Fratepietro, Italy | Fragility
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Flux
Abstract - Amateur | Nominee | Zoi Kostantin, Turkey | Refugee children.
Aerial - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Ana Filipa Scarpa, Portugal | Dinning Room with a View
Aerial - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Stanislav Sitnikov, Russia | Winter geometry
Aerial - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Carolyn Knorr, USA | The Flight Simulator
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Hilda Champion, USA | Aorta
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Willemse, Netherlands | The Vessel #1
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bonaventura Durall-Aulet, Spain | Barcelona from above
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Philippe Pasdeloup, France | Get ready
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Central Market 20:00h
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Philippe Pasdeloup, France | Way to runway
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | David Reilly, USA | Bus Bus Bus
Aerial - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Matty Karp, Israel | Longji Rice Terraces
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | View From the Chimera
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Spain | Fire
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | David Reilly, USA | Roppongi Dori
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Vernimmen, UK | Royal Circus, Edinburgh (2)
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Vernimmen, UK | Royal Circus, Edinburgh (1)
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Hilda Champion, USA | Calligraphy
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Jurius Jurius, Indonesia | Nirmana
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Jurius Jurius, Indonesia | Nirmana
Aerial - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Tait, Canada | St. Clair River, U.S.- Canada Border
Architectural - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Frank Loddenkemper, Germany | House on Madeira
Architectural - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Peter Wingerter, Germany | Better living
Architectural - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Marcel van Balken, Netherlands | Runner
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sepp Koeppel, Switzerland | alter Santis
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Hilda Champion, USA | Pleated
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Budd Parker, USA | Path to Oak Alley
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dale Kirk, USA | Accident
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Crossing Over
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Hewit, UK | Havana
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bart Nelissen, Netherlands | Bootylicious
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Katherine Young, UK | Haunted
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joan Caulfield, New Zealand | Christianity meets the Pacific
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Annemarie Jacques, USA | floating
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christian Meermann, Germany | Tempodrom #5
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oscar Lopez, Germany | Erasmusburg
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Thomas Kane, Australia | Bolte Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Holger Goehler, Germany | Santinis staircase
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Grando, Germany | Tower of Hope
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sidney Gaspar, Brazil | The paradise and the hell
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oscar Lopez, Germany | Lookup! Sprinkenhof
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dominic Martello, USA | Midnight, moonlight
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Grace Law, Hong Kong | Holy Island
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Fatima Qader, Bahrain | lines
Architectural - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Livingston, USA | Altoona, PA, 2015
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Adrian Per, Romania | Black and White Village
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Alyssa Coy, USA | Solitude
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | ROOM WITH A WHEW!
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Spain | at the beach
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Antero Wallinus-Rinne, Norway | Roma
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Antonio Salaverry, Brazil | Perspective #1
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Brukoff, USA | Michigan Stairs
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Brukoff, USA | TATE MUSEUM STAIR
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Brukoff, USA | EVORA PORTUGAL FORTRESS
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bart Nelissen, Netherlands | Twisted Tenderness
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bart Nelissen, Netherlands | Twist and Shout
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Belinda Keyte, Australia | Aoyama reflection
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bernhard Schmidt, Germany | Stairways
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Staircase
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Repetition
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Double Helix
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | JCSMR
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Metro
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Schiraldi, USA | Free People
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Cathy Pilkin, USA | casino
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Zollverein Coal Mine Industrial Complex #29
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dale Kirk, USA | Summer Time Fun
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dana Mikaelle, Canada | SkyLight
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dana Mikaelle, Canada | Floating Skyscraper
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dana Mikaelle, Canada | After Hours - Between Tradition and Modernity
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Daniela Gobetti, USA | Crossing Lines
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Darren Moore, UK | Grandeur
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Hanson, USA | Coke Oven
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Denise Castro-Bran, USA | Urban Sketches 01
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Escher's Dream
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Dominic Martello, USA | Cliff House, San Francisco CA
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Don Jacobson, USA | Balconies
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Eduardo Fujii, USA | Providencia
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Elizabeh Holmes, USA | National Assembly for Wales
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ernesto Rodriguez, USA | Deep Thoughts
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Fatima Qader, Bahrain | The Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Frank Loddenkemper, Germany | Rheinkniebrucke
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gail Taylor, USA | Silent Piano
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Wiesner, USA | Oculus Reflecting
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gennadiy Subach, Russia | Escher Space
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gigi Chung, USA | Thirty Eight And Thirty Eight
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Gigi Chung, USA | Kirie
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | El puente de la Mujer
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Giulio Zanni, Italy | Pristina
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Graeme Gordon, Australia | Etisalat Tower
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Guenther Reissner, Austria | Hafencity, Hamburg
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Harry Lieber, Germany | chair
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Harry Lieber, Germany | bicyclist
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Helle Nielsen, Denmark | Brorfelde Observatory Denmark
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Hendrik Kotze, Namibia | As Time Goes By
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Hilda Champion, USA | The Eye
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Hilda Champion, USA | Form I
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Holger Nimtz, Germany | TV-Tower
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ignacio Romero Naves, Spain | Burj Khalifa
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ilya Trofimenko, Germany | Open
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jadwiga Elzbieta Czarnecka, Poland | Pars pro toto
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | James Boice, USA | CHURCH
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Lucas, Canada | Taj Mahal
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jens Strube, Germany | jurisprudential library / Zurich
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jesse Hebberd, New Zealand | Tips Of Shan
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Macau City
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Jober Costa, Brazil | Shapes II
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph P. Smith, Malta | Tower, Yellow River Delta
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Judith A. Taylor, UK | Stone Steps
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Judy M. King, USA | Curved Armor
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Julie Yesko, USA | High School
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kartik Rawal, India | A View To Pyramid
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Katherine Young, UK | Vortex part II
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kathleen Fischer, USA | Kentucky Dam Turbine
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kelly Tringas, Australia | Caesars Vegas
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Kim Frank Fujiwara, USA | Parking
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Lenzen, Germany | wrapped
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Tesching, Germany | Mirror in the Wall
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | stairwell 10
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | stairwell 7
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | stairwell 4
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | stairwell 1
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Alford, USA | Mission Espada Arch Door
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Colby, USA | View of the Broad
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Dunn, USA | 6:44
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Lee Grossman, USA | White door
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Leka Huie, Hong Kong | Concrete World of Hong Kong
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | Hope
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | Waves of steel
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | W
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | Museum
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | San Francisco
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Louis-Philippe Provost, Canada | Stata Center
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Lynne Mass, USA | Oculus Above
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Magnus Karlson, Sweden | City train Entry
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Maik Koerhuis, Germany | UPWARD
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marco Virgone, Italy | Almost hidden
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Margo Kessler Cook, USA | Into The Sky
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Appleton, Australia | Opera#3
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Hand Delivered Package
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | A Place To Dwell
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Mohawk Mini Mart
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Anne Chilton, USA | Chinese Garden Zipper
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Nathalie Anctil, Canada | Marilyn Tower
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | around and
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Lights and Shadows
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Lopez, Germany | DeRotterdam
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Lopez, Germany | Sideways
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Lopez, Germany | Contrarian
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Partha Roy, Singapore | Silent Bay
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Unveil the silence
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rachel Choong M H, Malaysia | HK coffin cubicles
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rachel Wei, Canada | Stairs of Wonder
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rex Chu, Taiwan | Indoor building
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Grando, Germany | Starship
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rolf Hillert, Germany | Area 2-2
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rolf Hillert, Germany | Area 2-1
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Roman Dadiomov, Russia | Stairs-B
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rommel Lugada, Philippines | Ala Una Y Media
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Quick, USA | the quiet depot
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Rony Tjayana, Indonesia | Between Building and Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Tauranga Rail Bridge
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sandro Tedde, Italy | AbstrActure 04
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Shane Egizi, Malaysia | Walls in Time
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | The factory
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Shinya Ichikawa, Japan | Clock Tower
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Slobodan Blagojevic, USA | Light & Shadow
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Sonia Melnikova-Raich, USA | Vertigo
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Stefan Buder, Germany | Shell
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steffen Ebert, Germany | Building Structure
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Day, Australia | Exoskeleton
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Day, Australia | Sawtooth
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Ogden, USA | Bird in the Window
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Strayn, USA | Chicago Board of Trade
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Toby Snelgrove, Canada | The Stairs in Constanta
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Toby Trueman, UK | Nuclear Power Station
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Tracy Valleau, USA | Flowerbox
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Country Style
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Vincent Morban, Canada | The Face of Calgary
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Wong Choon Keat, Malaysia | Magic keyboard
Architectural - Amateur | Nominee | Yousef Alkhamees, USA | Verticals
Children of the World - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | School Day Over
Children of the World - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Children 02
Children of the World - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Abhishek Nandy, India | a visit to the Taj
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bindu Chandan, India | Can I come along?
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Natalia Polomina, Russia | Tragopogon
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | Living with tradition
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Herr Jemand, Germany | Grenzkind
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sonia Costa, Italy | Sweet dreams
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter K.C. Ho, Canada | How can I see my future?
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | SHM Mushfiqul Alam, Bangladesh | Refugee life
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Adriana Kastelan, Croatia | dance with the nature
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lisa Brockman, USA | Pa and the Hounds
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Isa Bekaert, Belgium | Bond of brothers
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ed Sancious, USA | youth education
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Dancing Girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Henk Langerak, Netherlands | Schoolboy
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kenneth Washington, USA | Inner City Blues
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Edie Swift, USA | Giving Thanks
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Concentrated
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Wayne Palmer, USA | London
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anne Connor, USA | Blind Faith
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | Granny's Dough
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Muhammad Farhan Osman, Singapore | Is there hope for us?
Children of the World - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Estevao Lafuente, Portugal | Tabanca child
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | MY WAY OR THE HIGHWAY
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Children of the World 02
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Andreea Chiru, Romania | Children of the World 01
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Aynsley Stelfox, Canada | Light Play
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Beatrix Jourdan, Hungary | Unexpected World
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Edelstein, USA | Bashful at the Dashboard
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Mifsud, Malta | Fiesta Confetti
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Dr. Ulrich M. Ratschker, Germany | On top of the world
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | Real Kids
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | Endless wonder
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | Great Kids Everywhere
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Eunice Vasques, Brazil | familiarity
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Glenn Larsen, USA | Girl Scout in Fatima Portugal
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | Lost Boy
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | My paradise
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Harald Weimann, Germany | Responsability
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Isa Bekaert, Belgium | Olympics
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Joan Caulfield, New Zealand | Children of Samoa
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | Running Home
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Kenneth Washington, USA | An American Dilemma
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Lisa Brockman, USA | Sherlock Girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Waiting for the race to start
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Marcia Soloff, USA | BOY AND HIS SOMBRERO
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gora, USA | Sister and Brother
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Greig, USA | Girl, Mexico
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Miguel Cabezas, Spain | Friends
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Raschka, Germany | LAWCORN
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Marxer, Liechtenstein | Maboneng girl
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Robin Downs, USA | Girl in Rural Nepal
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Robin Downs, USA | Students
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Shane Egizi, Malaysia | Boy Sells Fish in a Bottle
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sonia Costa, Italy | Barefoot
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Sonia Costa, Italy | A river to survive
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Taylor, USA | Afraid to go to School
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Trevor Kerry, UK | Interest captured
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Willa Davis, USA | At Ease with Herself
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Wong Kum Loon, Malaysia | Twin
Children of the World - Amateur | Nominee | Yvan Pitteloud, Switzerland | Je veux voir !
Fashion - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Philip Lawrence, Australia | Fashionista
Fashion - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Anna Kadykova, Russia | Nefertiti
Fashion - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Rebecca Millen, Germany | Black Lady
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Giulio Zanni, Italy | San Galgano
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Estevao Lafuente, Portugal | Bethesda
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ruth Grindrod, UK | Knees and Toes
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Judy M. King, USA | Diurnal Sleeper
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Catwalk
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | James Patrick Conway, Brazil | HAIR
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amy Siqveland, USA | Dancer in Urumchi
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Model Five
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ted Witek, Canada | Sunday Afternoon
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Alex Tsarfin, Israel | Out of Time
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ted Witek, Canada | Munich
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nikolai Endegor, France | Paris Beauties
Fashion - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Angela Vicedomini, Germany | Serenade
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Alex Tsarfin, Israel | Mea Culpa
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Christiane Jochims, Germany | Old fashioned
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Karl Zeller, Australia | Waiting
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Heels
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Natalie Teitlina, Germany | Losing Head..
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Nola Sumner, Australia | Faceless - Alien Invasion
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Rhonda Dubin, USA | Legs
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Sami Voutilainen, Finland | Butterfly Coming Down to Rescue Me
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Tukish Coffee
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Velha
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Savoy
Fashion - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Miki
Fine Art - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Amardeep Singh, India | LONG TIME, NO SEA
Fine Art - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Susanna Patras, USA | Flow
Fine Art - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Michael Knapstein, USA | Hague Log Church
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marina Edith Calvo, Italy | Formiche
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | The Seasons - shift - my Picture
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Quick, USA | old white truck
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | De lullaby
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Gus Fine Art, Spain | Change of the world
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Lenzen, Germany | pole vault
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Daniel Castonguay, Canada | Long way home
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Morden O'Hare, Australia | Alone
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lynn Tait, Canada | A Little Something for the Missus
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Toscana 2
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Juri Takahashi, Japan | LOST FACE
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amy Siqveland, USA | Closed Mental Asylum
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lee Chee Wai, Malaysia | Illusion vs Delusion
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Salvo Bombara, Italy | Bodywreck
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | C E Morse, USA | At the Altar
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Judy Adhitianto, Indonesia | Green Houses
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sue Trower, UK | The Handrail
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Jones, Australia | Aerial Ballet 2
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joydeep Mukherjee, India | Beach Story
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Konstantinos Oikonomou, Greece | Fish farms
Fine Art - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jodi Frediani, USA | Fresh Out of Oxygen
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Alessandro Marcello, Italy | Umbrella
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandros Moridis, Belgium | Open door and two kids
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandros Moridis, Belgium | USA: Primer dia, Primera Vez
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Amardeep Singh, India | WATER, WHAT WATER?
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Andris Apsenieks, Latvia | Bird box
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Angela Roumillac, Brazil | Black Days
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Antonio Salaverry, Brazil | Niemeyer Mystery
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Brukoff, USA | MOROCCO STAIRS
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ben Ng Swee Kong, Malaysia | A Day at Sea
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Face
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Colmar Wocke, Switzerland | SPOTTED
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Munteanu, Romania | Sparkle of the Heart
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Johns, USA | Wrapped
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Flueckiger, Switzerland | The window
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Hixon, UK | The Squall
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Huff, USA | Dinghys
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | David Quinn, USA | '70 XKE
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Debra Achen, USA | Backstage Moment
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Denis Grzetic, Croatia | The bench
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kravetz, USA | The Meet Up
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Doron Ambar, Israel | Beihind the scene
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ed Sancious, USA | the topology of aging
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ed Sancious, USA | directions from voices
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Emma Rosenthal, USA | Crash and Burn
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Eric Wiles, USA | BAY BRIDGE
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | A MAN AND DOG
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Fatima Qader, Bahrain | Alone
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Federico Bianchi, USA | Mohave
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Filipp Rabachev, Russia | No problem
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Biagini, Italy | no more plays
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Fuyuki Hasegawa, Japan | e0 (2)
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gabor Dvornik, Hungary | Week-end à Zuydcoote
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gayle Pepper, USA | Santa Monica Noon Moon
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gerry Ligon, Australia | Black Autumn
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Giulio Zanni, Italy | Prespa 53
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Gregory Mason, USA | Straight...No Chaser
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Hilda Champion, USA | Oak Solo
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Holger Nimtz, Germany | MS Dr. Ingrid Wengler
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Howard Ehrlich, USA | From the past
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ilias Varelas, Greece | Lonely island
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Iveta Butler, USA | Screaming
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | James Boice, USA | LINEMEN
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | James Meldrum, USA | Storm Bird
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | James Patrick Conway, Brazil | Traffic Light
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Graham, UK | 12 Cones
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jober Costa, Brazil | Old Cadillac
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | John Crowley, Ireland | Japan Nets3
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | John Crowley, Ireland | Lago Trasimeno
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Jose Sepulveda, Portugal | C. Bechstein Piano, the sound that touches the soul
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph Smith, USA | Stairs & Sitters
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Judith Ebenstein, USA | Hudson River Park So
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Judith Ebenstein, USA | Central Park - 1241 Fifth Avenue
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Karen Corrigan, USA | A Family's Water Buffalo
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Karmen Orlic, Croatia | At foggy afternoon
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Lenzen, Germany | pole vault I
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Retired
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Toscana 1
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lance Pressl, USA | Caged Bird
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Larry Bean, USA | Riders On the Storm
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | 1984
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Trespass
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Keeler, USA | Up In The Air
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Liza Hennessey Botkin, USA | Night Lights/Tunnel
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Loh Soo Mui, Malaysia | Somewhere in time 02
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lois Alexander-Mandel, USA | Ghostly Visit
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Lorenzo Bensi, Italy | Hidden Paths
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Maria Castillo, USA | Reflection
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Maria Kaimaki, Greece | Hamadryads I: Atlanteia
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marina Edith Calvo, Italy | Aderenza
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marina Edith Calvo, Italy | Distacco
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marti Belcher, USA | Candlelight Dinner
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Marvin Basil, USA | Morgan
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mats Reslow, Sweden | Serenity
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Maurizio Vicedomini, Germany | Say you'll never leave me
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mayda Rumberg, USA | Nocturne
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael D'Amato, USA | Standing in the Shadows
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Knapstein, USA | Prairie Church
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Lucchese, Australia | Long White Fence
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Michael O.A. Klapper, Germany | AGRO ART #1
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Mimmi Moretti, Italy | Amalfi strips
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Minas Stratigos, Qatar | Epiphany
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Morden O'Hare, Australia | Reclaimed
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Morris Asato, USA | End of the Beginning
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nicolas Blaiotta, Argentina | Steady
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Spiteri, Malta | The Remains
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Anisotropy
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Olga Golopolosova, Denmark | Endless
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Oren Hasson, Israel | Personae
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | A distant look
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Krenek, Slovak Republic | Calvary
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Wingerter, Germany | Curve
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Peter K.C. Ho, Canada | Hong Kong Chinese Matrix
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Philip McKay, UK | looking back in time
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Sinuosity XII
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Graphical Nature I
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | PJ Fugatze, USA | The Death of Lichas
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Raimund Feiter, Germany | palmwind two
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Randy Mohr, USA | Tides
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Rene Wouters, Netherlands | Caught in the net
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ricky Knowles, Australia | Children's Pool
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Raven feathers waters
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto De Mitri, Italy | Sibilla
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Quick, USA | working late
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Quick, USA | used cars
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Saman Majd, USA | Behind the Veil #1
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Saman Majd, USA | Mask
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Santosh Mitra, Australia | Forlorn
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | The cloud walker
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sidney Gaspar, Brazil | Coliseum
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Siow Yih Teo, Malaysia | Terraced Field
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Sreeroop KT, India | StreetLight
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Allworth, Australia | Escape
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Knight, USA | Happy, Texas
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Ricketts, Canada | After the harvest
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Castro, USA | Lake Tahoe Pier in Winter
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Hillyard, USA | Stallion Challenge 3
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Swee Choo, USA | Lone Man At MOCAPE Shenzhen
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Madiera
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Strayn, USA | Venice Canal
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kane, Australia | Kerferd Road Study 2
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kane, Australia | New Gardur Lighthouse
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Thomas Kane, Australia | Fishing Frames
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Lucas, Australia | Arctic Respite
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Genie
Fine Art - Amateur | Nominee | William Gleeson, Ireland | Farm Art
Nature - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Jurius Jurius, Indonesia | Glass House
Nature - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Albert Stoehr, Germany | heart of antelope canyon
Nature - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Christian Meermann, Germany | Dunes #14
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nick Green, UK | The Dancing Trees
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Debbie Rubin, USA | A Light At The End Of The Tunnel
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Louisa Paez Michelin, USA | Polar Ice Symmetry
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Eaton, USA | Crescent Dune
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | William Alsobrook, USA | Aspens in Park City
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Burdon, UK | A Grassy Knoll
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Crowley, Ireland | Dingle Waterfall
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ed Sancious, USA | Herald
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Jones, Australia | Ice Bridge Paradise Harbour
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nathan Wirth, USA | Oak & Light
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Crowley, Ireland | Gouganne Barra
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Antonio Gouveia, UK | Drifting
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Aitken, USA | Approaching Storm
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ivan Hernandez, USA | Infinite
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Rivera, USA | Veil of Eden
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Scott Bolendz, USA | Legacy (from the series Against the Sea)
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Keith Wilson, Germany | Dead Trees in Dam
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ernesto Rodriguez, USA | Enchanted
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Laszlo Perlaky, USA | Lake Martin Cypresses
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Don Whitebread, USA | Touching Down in Randall, Minnesota
Nature - Amateur | Honorable Mention | James Meldrum, USA | Deep Forest
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Alberto Perer, Italy | Cinque Torri
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Andreas Bruglacher, Germany | Baltic Sea, Lithuania
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Antonio Gouveia, UK | Eternal Monument
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Arup Bhattacharjee, India | LONE SURVIVOR
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Oblivion
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Dark Mountains
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Brains of Sand
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Dead Horse Point 0855
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bob St. Cyr, Canada | Gladwin Pond
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Bohdan Hrynyshyn, Canada | Approaching Summer Clouds
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Iceberg Paradise Harbour 2
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Valente, USA | texture, lines, light, shadow
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Charita Carter, USA | Mighty El Cap
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Dunes #15
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Christine Jacobson, New Zealand | Tawhai Falls
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | David Jacobs, Australia | Approaching Storm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Debra Achen, USA | Tributaries, Diptych
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Devin Campbell, USA | Untitled
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Mountain Lake, Montana
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Don Hooper, UK | Twin Trees
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Don Whitebread, USA | Anasazi Stone Circle Lookout
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Efim Chernov, Russia | Sinai sand
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Erika Tanzer, Austria | mask of ice
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Evangelia Athanasopoulou, Greece | Spring
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Fabio Rossi, Italy | A sweet awakening
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Fredrick Muscat, Malta | Exploring Vestrahorn
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Kuroki, USA | Cloudscape, Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Wagner, USA | Keeping Watch
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gautam Kamat Bambolkar, India | Stormy Night at NY
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Gillian Martlew, USA | Dew Pond
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | The dead trees of Deadvlei
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Glenn Vanderbeke, Belgium | Dancing Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Graeme Gordon, Australia | The storm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Guenther Reissner, Austria | In the Winecountry
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Guenther Reissner, Austria | Single Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Harald Weimann, Germany | The Slug (Night view of the sea)
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | Play of light
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Insang Kang, Korea (South) | solitary tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Hernandez, USA | Spring Serenade
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Hernandez, USA | Ancient Forest
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | James Patrick Conway, Brazil | Human forms
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Bellamy, New Zealand | Calmness
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jesse Mechling, USA | El Teide
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Jewel Islam, USA | The Canopy of the Glorious!
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | John Crowley, Ireland | Ventry
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Judy Stokes, New Zealand | Shifting Sands
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Juergen Wieser, Germany | Out of the Glacier
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Karolin Schild, Australia | Follow your heart
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Keith Ellul, Malta | Cala Tinnari
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Kenichi Shimizu, Japan | Elegance in the trees
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Kos Karathanasis, Netherlands | Rainbow Mountain
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Leif Sohlman, Sweden | March 2019
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Leslie Gleim, USA | Pele's breath
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Cutche, New Zealand | The Skeleton Tree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Mark Hopgood, Australia | Sparkles
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Martin Galea, Malta | Mountains
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Matty Karp, Israel | Huang Shan Mountain
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Merten Riesner, Germany | 2999 Meter
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Pachis, USA | Swallow Tail
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Mike Boden, USA | Owens River
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Morden O'Hare, Australia | Guardians
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Morden O'Hare, Australia | Whitewash
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nadja Naujoks, Germany | calm
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Narcis Mursa, Romania | Soul River
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Natalia Groza, Poland | Summer Snow
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nathalie At, France | End of the day
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | untitled
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | Lone Tree on Hillside
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Nathan Wirth, USA | Humboldt Redwoods
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Olga Golopolosova, Denmark | The Looking glass
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Sleeping giants
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Opierzynski, Germany | Felsengrab, Study 1, Rugen 2018
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Christener, Switzerland | In Search of Silence - Etang de Gruere
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Sculpted Iceberg
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Anderson, USA | clearing storm, late afternoon
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Anderson, USA | winter, California desert
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Anderson, USA | Apogee
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Phil Pogledich, USA | Skyfall
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Pierre Pellegrini, Switzerland | Evanescent nature
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Randall Bresee, USA | Trees Near Gingolx
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rene Algesheimer, Switzerland | Duned
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Burdon, UK | Solitude
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Chirichillo, USA | Snow Creek Study
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Roberto Maciel, Brazil | Laguna Amarga
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rony Tjayana, Indonesia | The Hairs of Mountain
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rosario Civello, Italy | The House and the Mountain
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Rowena English, Australia | Ice Cold
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Hunter, USA | static
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sebastien Bulenger, France | Light
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Shifra Levyathan, Israel | A windy day
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sidney Gaspar, Brazil | Mountain paths
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Stefano Coltelli, Italy | The Myst
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Trower, UK | Shore Break
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Trower, UK | White Horses
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Susanne Eftevand, Norway | Winter landscape
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tiffanie Ragasa, USA | fuzzy
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Lucas, Australia | The BirthingTree
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Valentin Boitel-Denyset, France | Purity
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Birke, Germany | Camel Rock
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Springtime
Nature - Amateur | Nominee | Zuzana Kamel, Slovak Republic | Alone
Nude - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Daniel Fehr, Switzerland | Autumn dinner
Nude - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Dana Winkelman, USA | Shell 3
Nude - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Scott Pierson, USA | Back Male
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dave Rudin, USA | Nude, Iceland, 2014
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Scott Pierson, USA | Gender
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lukasz Wypior, Poland | Castaway
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Daniel Fehr, Switzerland | Cabinet decoration
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Saman Majd, USA | Untitled #1
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Zanzib , Russia | Alex
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Bringing Art to Life
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Rodislav Driben, Germany | Via Heracleum
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Saman Majd, USA | Braid
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | Mystery Girl 5
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shelley Harvey, New Zealand | Beautiful light
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dana Winkelman, USA | Mass Balance
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Xavier Blondeau, France | Darkside-untitled 16
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Terry Self, Canada | My Head Sings
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ted Witek, Canada | Mannequin
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christopher Ryan, USA | Sacrifice
Nude - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dave Rudin, USA | Untitled Nude, 2018 02
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Alex Tsarfin, Israel | Different Kind of Beauty
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Amazilia Photography, UK | Leading Lines
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Toranto, USA | Curves
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Bobby Samuels, USA | SIMPLY BRIT #3
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Bodo Gebhardt, Germany | Aleksa-7
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Bodo Gebhardt, Germany | Aleksa-10
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Alice En Pointe No.1
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Patience
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Christopher Ryan, USA | Admonito
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Fehr, Switzerland | Space voyager
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Dave Rudin, USA | Nude, Nevada, 2006
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | David Govoni, USA | Abandoned Water Park Angel
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Douglas Vernimmen, UK | Body Landscape (14)
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Gary Mitchell, USA | Schrei
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Gerhard Daniels, Germany | Belongstome
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Hensel, USA | Remnants
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Greg Hensel, USA | Skin and Stone
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | James Peterson, USA | Interior Ruminations
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Jon Meyer, USA | Reflection
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Jon Meyer, USA | Evyenia by Natural Light
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Lance Pressl, USA | Peeling Torso
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Louis Sauter, Netherlands | Indefinite, timeless
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Louis Sauter, Netherlands | Fallen angel
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Louis Sauter, Netherlands | Butterfly
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | Mystery Girl
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | Stage Set #3
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Malcolm Lobban, Canada | Muse
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Marc Olthoff, Netherlands | Zebra
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | MARIUSZ Wróblewski, Poland | Indianka
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Niklaus Fringeli, Switzerland | Zvenja
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Meeting
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | Cognac
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Nikolai Endegor, France | You Gonna Carry That Weight
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Villegas, UK | The Aerialist
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Hale, USA | Tiffany
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Rodislav Driben, Germany | Chase
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Roland Maria Schmidt, Germany | Doro downstairs
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Saman Majd, USA | Behind the Veil #8
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Saman Majd, USA | Behind the Veil #6
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Saman Majd, USA | Pyramids
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Sitting on the Stump
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Afternoon Bliss
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Joined
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Scott Pierson, USA | Hung Over
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Sergio Nevado, Spain | Waterfall Girl
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Simak Gergo, Hungary | Part of nature
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Olya
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Self, Canada | Inked
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Trond M. Skaret, Norway | D and G Embrace
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Urs Luethi, Switzerland | strong rope
Nude - Amateur | Nominee | Wesley Pettus, USA | Nymph, Westons Drifwood
People - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Daniel Castonguay, Canada | Old friends
People - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Lauren Golden, USA | West 4th
People - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Nora Hartfelder, Canada | Bird in the Hand
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Doron Ambar, Israel | Between the lines
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Estevao Lafuente, Portugal | Couple
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ivan Pesic, USA | After The Wedding
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pat Maycroft, UK | A Sideways Glance
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sanghamitra Sarkar, India | ALL SOULS DAY
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lisa Brockman, USA | Motherhood
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jhinku Banerjee, India | Guiding Soul
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Ingrasselino, USA | Eye Exam
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Cavvy Chin, Singapore | Pickup Point
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | Namaste People
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nikolay Smolyak, Russia | In the rain, one girl
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kazik Salwa, USA | Homeless reader
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christian Drexler, Germany | Pistacchio
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Gennadiy Subach, Russia | Country Wedding
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kip Harris, Canada | Hailing Taxi, NYC
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robin Downs, USA | Gossip
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ed Sancious, USA | living the life
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Car and Horse
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Terrance R Pack, Canada | Evening Solitude
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jim Lustenader, USA | Sniffers
People - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andrea Torrei, Italy | Brotherhood
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ahmed Mohamed Hassan, Qatar | Smoke Bridge
People - Amateur | Nominee | Alessandra Barracchia, Italy | Money
People - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandr Pantyushin, Russia | nun, sister
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ana Filipa Scarpa, Portugal | Half Ticket
People - Amateur | Nominee | Andrea Ivor, Hungary | Collegaues
People - Amateur | Nominee | Angela Vicedomini, Germany | Poker Faces
People - Amateur | Nominee | Annie Low, Malaysia | A Love Encounter
People - Amateur | Nominee | Anthony Pond, USA | Overloaded
People - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Dombach, USA | Chatterbox Barber Shop
People - Amateur | Nominee | Barry Mills, New Zealand | Urban Descent
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bernard Ng, Malaysia | Balloon Rider
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Bad luck
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Yes, the sun is shining here
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Hands
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | blablabla
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bob Neiman, USA | Homeless Man Porto 8836
People - Amateur | Nominee | Bonaventura Durall-Aulet, Spain | The girl and the curtain
People - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Hunt, Canada | Figaro's Barber Shop
People - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Jones, Australia | Guitar Duet
People - Amateur | Nominee | Brunella Costa, USA | Serie:Colors of Solitude Image Title:Black Loneliness
People - Amateur | Nominee | Budd Parker, USA | Private Conversation
People - Amateur | Nominee | C E Morse, USA | The Deputy's Sneakers
People - Amateur | Nominee | Carol Rusinek, Canada | Beach Party
People - Amateur | Nominee | Catalin Baican, Romania | Connected
People - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Crain, USA | Museum Bench
People - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Robold, Greece | untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dan Tran, USA | Exploration
People - Amateur | Nominee | David Mockford, Canada | Jacob at -26c
People - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Scott-Queenin, USA | Liberty Call
People - Amateur | Nominee | Diane DeQuevedo Klein, USA | The Corner
People - Amateur | Nominee | Dmitry Chastikov, Russia | Black-n-white
People - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | Evening on the Omo River
People - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | Ready to Celebrate
People - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | untitled
People - Amateur | Nominee | Federico Odello, Italy | Dancing in the spotlight
People - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Civil War
People - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | Passing by
People - Amateur | Nominee | Henri Mattocks, Malta | The Future Wedding
People - Amateur | Nominee | Henrik Adamsson, Sweden | Companion
People - Amateur | Nominee | Hilda Champion, USA | Fishing Buddies
People - Amateur | Nominee | Horst-Werner Sieben, Germany | Cowgirl at Work
People - Amateur | Nominee | James Black, USA | Anya
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Life in Code
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Lustenader, USA | Bowler Envy
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Lustenader, USA | At Ease
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Lustenader, USA | Lend An Ear
People - Amateur | Nominee | Jishnu Changkakoti, India | Creating Beauty From Mud
People - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph Smith, USA | Being Watched
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kat DiStefano, USA | Murals Diptych
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Art Gallery Assistant
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Met Breuer Guard, NYC
People - Amateur | Nominee | Kip Harris, Canada | Bicycle Repairman, Essaouira
People - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Tesching, Germany | Framework
People - Amateur | Nominee | Larisa Korzhenevskaya, Russia | Divine Light
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | West 231st Street
People - Amateur | Nominee | Leonid Goldin, Israel | TEXAS
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lev Tsimring, USA | Karl
People - Amateur | Nominee | Linda Treleaven, Canada | Pesos Por Favor
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lisa Brockman, USA | Preparing for the Fair
People - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | One man and his dog
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lorenzo Di Candia, Italy | Desolta
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Fothergill, New Zealand | The Cyslist
People - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Tait, Canada | Poetry Reading at Al Purdy's Gravesite
People - Amateur | Nominee | Maciej Szemelowski, Poland | The Monk
People - Amateur | Nominee | Maria-Camilla Fiazza, Italy | Introspection (What light conceals)
People - Amateur | Nominee | Mauro Raunich, Slovenia | Amazonas
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gora, USA | Emotional Bullshit
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Greig, USA | Man In Restaurant, France
People - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Koester, Germany | Niagara
People - Amateur | Nominee | Naveen Nagabhushana, Germany | The Underground People
People - Amateur | Nominee | Niklaus Fringeli, Switzerland | Call me
People - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Soskel, USA | Unintended VIew
People - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Eggs
People - Amateur | Nominee | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | Gotcha
People - Amateur | Nominee | Pablo Madanes, Argentina | TANGO 4
People - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Kloschinsky, Canada | Killing Time
People - Amateur | Nominee | Pavol Zaremsky, Slovak Republic | Flamengo
People - Amateur | Nominee | Penelope Clute, USA | At the Palace Gate
People - Amateur | Nominee | Rajarshi Chakraborty, India | Leaving Behind
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ruth Grindrod, UK | The Kiss
People - Amateur | Nominee | Ryn Clarke, USA | Leaf Reaching
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | Tabac De La Sorbonne
People - Amateur | Nominee | Shunsuke Matsunaga, Japan | Tie
People - Amateur | Nominee | Sonia Costa, Italy | The raft
People - Amateur | Nominee | Stanislav Sitnikov, Russia | Sesame street
People - Amateur | Nominee | Stephanus Meyer, Spain | Pride
People - Amateur | Nominee | Steve Conley, USA | Bright Welder
People - Amateur | Nominee | Steven Greenbaum, USA | Twilight Quaff
People - Amateur | Nominee | Subhajit Naskar, India | Hand Of Grief
People - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Blick, New Zealand | At The Station
People - Amateur | Nominee | Suzanne Schwartzman, USA | Outrage
People - Amateur | Nominee | Terry Strayn, USA | Pigeon Man and the Girl
People - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Mulcahy, USA | Waiting In the Wings
People - Amateur | Nominee | Veronica de Bruyn, South Africa | Preacher
People - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Arnau Bofarull, Germany | Shepehrd
Photojournalism - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Thomas Lay, UK | Climate Change in Action
Photojournalism - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Lorenzo Di Candia, Italy | Revolution
Photojournalism - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Joydeep Mukherjee, India | Road show
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Larry Jones, USA | Call It Home
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Estevao Lafuente, Portugal | 5 Reasons to go vegan
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anthony Iacuzzi, USA | Literate Beggar
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marco Enderli, Switzerland | modern trees
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Taylor, USA | Arms Protest
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dominic Martello, USA | Happiness
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martta Kelly, USA | Signs
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Subhajit Naskar, India | Exorcism
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Huy Trang Bui, France | AGENT ORANGE
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Corney, UK | Helping Hand
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anita Schiedeck, Spain | Moros y cristianos
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Oliver Stegmann, Switzerland | The Knife
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | The Guns & Roses of Tehran
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jhinku Banerjee, India | The Marching
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | John Eaton, USA | Memorial and Monument
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bonaventura Durall-Aulet, Spain | Runaway
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sandipan Mukherjee, India | RITUALISTIC
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Emmanuel Ogundipe, Nigeria | Untold Stories 01
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Jones, Australia | Penguin Patient
Photojournalism - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Anton Mukhametchin, Russia | douche
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | Not Everyone Has Clean Water: Learning From the Past
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Claudio Bonaccorsi, Italy | Fireworks
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Daichi Ito, Japan | Your Shadow & The Shadow on The Street
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Damla Atak, Turkey | the other side of the night
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Daniel Malter, USA | Street Life
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Debiprasad Mukherjee, India | Torture on Woman
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Domenico Iannantuono, Italy | Amandla
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Gerald McDowell, USA | Table for the Fallen
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | Rush
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Law, Hong Kong | Parting the Black Sea
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | J Michael Skaggs, USA | Strange Fruit, I-71 N. Ohio Mile Marker 38
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jacqui Turner, USA | Non-Renewable Resources
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jan Zychlinski, Switzerland | the old iron wheel in sloviansk/east ukraine
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Jhinku Banerjee, India | Point Blank
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Wisdom Academy 01
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Wisdom Academy 02
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | John Doyle, USA | Blues Alley
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | The Enemy
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | Family in Need
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Paula Brasil, Portugal | Kumbha Mela pilgrims
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Meyers-Lussier, USA | STL Flood Study 5
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Sonia Costa, Italy | No more time
Photojournalism - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Taylor, USA | Enough
Portrait - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Antonio Salaverry, Brazil | Laura
Portrait - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Amy Siqveland, USA | Three Generations of Roma/Gypsies
Portrait - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Maryellen Aoibhell Stewart, Australia | The Calm Monk Humming
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Stephen Allworth, Australia | Camel Driver
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marcia Getto, USA | Becoming My Mother
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Damjan Voglar, Slovenia | Girl Hamar
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kimani Worghs, USA | Drowning
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | The Laugh
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Philipp Balunovic, Germany | Millennials
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shelley Harvey, New Zealand | Georgia bares her soul
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ivan Pesic, USA | Braveheart
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ron Cooper, USA | In Contemplation
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paulo Mittelman, Brazil | A Brazilian Lady
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Murai, USA | Kushti Wrestlers, Kolkuta, India 2019
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Abdulla AlMushaifri, Qatar | Juma
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Three whales of the Arctic
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christopher Priebe, USA | Expectation
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sylvia Gardner, USA | Portrait in Black
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Rope, Australia | Cultural Dress
Portrait - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lizy Manola, Greece | Untitled
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Aleksandr Romanov, Russia | Arctic herder
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Desmond Johnson, USA | Gabrielle
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Edie Swift, USA | The last of the Chin tradition
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Enrique Waizel, Canada | Chicles
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Jean-Marc Felix, Switzerland | Fish merchant at Muscat Souk
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Julie SZCZUREK, France | Untitled #2
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Kimani Worghs, USA | Travis Alexander
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Leonid Goldin, Israel | Captivity
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | _Also Me
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Oscar Manso, Spain | Caos
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Philipp Balunovic, Germany | Millennials 02
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Feba
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | The Stare
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | The Keeper of the Keys
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Surprised
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Ron Cooper, USA | Don Bonifacio
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Sasa Prizmic, Croatia | Eyes of Time
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Stephan Brauchli, Switzerland | Captain
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Stephanus Meyer, Spain | Townships
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Terrance R Pack, Canada | Thoughtful
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Tom Bell, USA | Woman of Chichicastenango
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Wilhelm Kleinoeder, Germany | Rosi and Walter 1987 - 2016
Portrait - Amateur | Nominee | Zoran Kulusic-Neral, Croatia | The Innocent Saints
Silhouette - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | John Eaton, USA | 1-2-3
Silhouette - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Luca Izzo, France | Bench-1
Silhouette - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Daniel Dencescu, Germany | New York in the spotlight
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Nikolay Smolyak, Russia | Silhouette with umbrella
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Petter Rustad, Norway | Afternoon Stroll
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Barbara Corvino, Italy | The doubt
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Petter Rustad, Norway | Bus Shelter Blues
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Mauro Raunich, Slovenia | Different Perspective
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Karen Lawton, New Zealand | Sprite
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Martina Platte, Hong Kong | Silhouette
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Connor, New Zealand | Fertility Suite No. 2
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Beatrix Jourdan, Hungary | On Earth as it is in Heaven
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sonia Costa, Italy | Monsoons
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marianna Armata, Canada | High ropes course
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jim McKinniss, USA | Three Figures at Midnight
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Lynn Tait, Canada | Waiting Game
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Adriana Kastelan, Croatia | game of shadows
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Petter Rustad, Norway | Seven Eleven
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aleksei Petrov, Russia | Citizens without State
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Can Gurkan, USA | Zenith
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Trapped
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Antonio Salaverry, Brazil | Stairs Man
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jim Lustenader, USA | Foggy Man
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Fatima Qader, Bahrain | Cycle
Silhouette - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Aurelio Bormioli, Italy | Bathers
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Abby Raeder, USA | Ghosts of a Feather
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Anita Schiedeck, Spain | Tube
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Barbara Corvino, Italy | Hanging
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Barun Chatterjee, India | Kabini's Mystic Backwater
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Bernhard Schmidt, Germany | Follow me
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Berry Bingel, UK | Giants
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Going Down
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Carolyn Knorr, USA | Suspended
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Christiane Jochims, Germany | Hope
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Deb Tatonetti, USA | High wire chitchat
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Denis Laptev, Russia | Orthodox monks
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Dietmar Sorgatz, Germany | Supranatural
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Elena Santucci, Italy | Fiftyseven
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Federico Odello, Italy | Walk on the chessboard
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Federico Odello, Italy | On his knees
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Gigi Chung, USA | Tokyo Shadows
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | The World Out there
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Gus Fine Art, Spain | Unther the rain..
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Hermann Einbinder, Russia | Near the Atlantic Ocean
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Irina Spagnolo, Russia | Wide
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Janis Ehlers, USA | Legs
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jeroen Coret, Netherlands | Nepal rain shower
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jewel Islam, USA | Lunatis
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jim Sterne, USA | Morning Walk
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jimmy Lok, Hong Kong | Shelter
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Jodi Frediani, USA | Fresh Caught
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | John McGill, USA | Bike Shadows
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Karl Zeller, Australia | Sculls.
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kazik Salwa, USA | Morning fishing
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Keng How Kan, Malaysia | City Life
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kishore Murthy, USA | Cave
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus Blumhofer, Germany | surfer
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Choreography 1
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Kurt Westbrook, USA | Power
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Lauren Golden, USA | Park Ave Morning
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Lo Kee, France | Les Pieds Dans L'Eau II
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Marco Enderli, Switzerland | jump
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Marco Virgone, Italy | The Biker
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Marianna Armata, Canada | Construction worker
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Matthew DeZee, USA | Morning Stroll
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Matty Karp, Israel | Patterns
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gard, USA | Lake Sunset
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Gora, USA | Beach Eclipse
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Michael Greig, USA | The Bicycle Ryder
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Mohammad Rahman, Australia | life of fisherman
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Umbrella girl
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Hofmann, Germany | Driver
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Marxer, Liechtenstein | Viadotto San Antonio
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Peter Marxer, Liechtenstein | SP 138
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Petter Rustad, Norway | Rolling in the Rain
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Pietrino Di Sebastiano, Italy | Portrait of my shadow
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Rhonda Dubin, USA | Bolinas Ridge
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Rony Tjayana, Indonesia | Standing Up Straight
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Ruth Grindrod, UK | The wave - Scarista
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Sandrina Huish, New Zealand | The Tunnel
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Sergey Zenzin, Russia | Two
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Stefan Buder, Germany | Neeberg-lonely bird
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Stephan Brauchli, Switzerland | Dhow
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Stephanus Meyer, Spain | Guggenheim Spider
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Suzan Mandla, Canada | Haunted Forest
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Ted Witek, Canada | Porto
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Teri McNevin, Canada | Flight in Turbulent Skies
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Vincent Morban, Canada | Being Restored
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Into Ambiguity
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Palmer, USA | Bushwick
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | William Gleeson, Ireland | Going to work in Fog
Silhouette - Amateur | Nominee | Wolfgang Wiesen, Germany | Protection
Sport - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Wolfgang Wiesen, Germany | Shadow Play
Sport - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Andrew Dickman, Australia | Barrel Run
Sport - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Stanislav Sitnikov, Russia | Winter play
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christine Borg, Malta | A Jumble of Arms
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christine Borg, Malta | Header Embrace
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Blood, Sweat & Tears 03
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Before the game
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Blood, Sweat & Tears 06
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Lenzen, Germany | pole vault III
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Klaus Lenzen, Germany | break
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | Chess players
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Joseph Lungaro, Malta | The Mascot
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Jones, Australia | Big Air 3
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Deba Prasad Roy, India | TRADITIONAL BULL RACE PACU JAWI INDONESIA
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Colleen Sayer, Canada | After The Race
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Wood, USA | Kinesolo 603
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | James Patrick Conway, Brazil | Waiting for the ball
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jeff Lucas, Canada | Female Longboard Racer
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jonathan Chua, Singapore | Kick Boxer
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Beatrix Jourdan, Hungary | Warming Up
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | Off-road driving
Sport - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Dmitry Yurchenko, Estonia | Orgiva, Andalusia, Spain.
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Andre Kurenbach, Germany | game over
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Andrzej Mucka, USA | Chicago Fire fan
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Bjorn Bjornson, Sweden | Supporters
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Rubin, USA | Lost
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Elmo Tide, USA | Untitled
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Erik Olson, USA | STANDING ON THE REFLECTION
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Skateboard
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Blood, Sweat & Tears 04
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Blood, Sweat & Tears 02
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Joao Miguel Barros, Macao | Blood, Sweat & Tears 01
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | John Eaton, USA | Tajiks Playing Buzkashi
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Kai Gradert, USA | All Star Cafe Racer
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Kris Petersen, USA | Inbetween the Action
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Leonardo Regoli, USA | Stormy House
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Lisa Hess, Germany | Full speed ahead
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | The Final Forehand
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Liz Hardley, New Zealand | Jacko
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Lynn Hedges, New Zealand | The surfer
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Mathew Oldershaw, UK | Surfer
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Nigel Bullers, Canada | Wrangler
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Pamela Steege, USA | Ready To Ride
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Pavol Zaremsky, Slovak Republic | I am with you
Sport - Amateur | Nominee | Soren Harbel, Spain | Singles
Still Life - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Els Tijssen, Netherlands | imbalance
Still Life - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Karen Michaels, USA | Snow on Swings
Still Life - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Rommel Lugada, Philippines | Ergo
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Theodora Mitrakos, Canada | Oyster Mushrooms
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marianna Armata, Canada | paper ribbon
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marshall Gould, USA | That's Disgusting
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jan Brouckaert, Belgium | Scratching Cat
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marcia Getto, USA | French Simplicity
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jeff Lucas, Canada | Havana Taxi
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Susan Perry, USA | The Tricycle
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ian Shand, New Zealand | The Old Man
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sepp Koeppel, Switzerland | eingefrorenes Herz
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Michael Rausch, USA | Reflections in Glass
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Chiara Boschi, Italy | Al Caravel
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paul Wainwright, USA | Box Pews, Looking Down, Rocky Hill Meetinghouse (1785)
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sidney Gaspar, Brazil | Wood
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Els Tijssen, Netherlands | thoughts
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Ivan Pesic, USA | After The Rain
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Georg Kowallek, Germany | A German Beach
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Jurius Jurius, Indonesia | Mask
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Andre Kurenbach, Germany | stop here
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Catherine Clifford, Australia | Gerbera Double White
Still Life - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Antonio Bernardino Coelho, Portugal | The city
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Adam Felde, USA | Cala Lillies
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Alexandros Moridis, Belgium | Hopi Katsinas
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Alyssa Coy, USA | Connectivity
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Amy Siqveland, USA | The Harp Player's Room
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Motley, USA | Leaf
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Rosenberg, USA | Sidewalk Cafe
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Brittany Comunale, USA | Alison Spiral
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Dana Mikaelle, Canada | Summer's Checkmate
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Debbie Hartley, Australia | Pumpkins
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Diane Kaye, USA | Angel Trumpets 1
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ed Sancious, USA | A Touch
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Elizabeth Kazda, USA | Tornado
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Esperanza Gomez, USA | Empty
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Fabio Batocchi, Italy | Geometrie
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Grace Ho, Malaysia | White Lotus
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Holger Goehler, Germany | Pear meets onion
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ian Shand, New Zealand | New Life
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ilya Trofimenko, Germany | Job interview
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Pesic, USA | Have A Nice Day!
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Pesic, USA | Lightroom
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jane Coelho, USA | Dead roses
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Jens Strube, Germany | Ranunkel
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Juan Pablo Castillo, Ecuador | Feminine
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Judy M. King, USA | Contained Chaos
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Kiraly Laszlo Gyorgy, Hungary | Dancers
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Klas Anders, Sweden | Vanitas
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Klaus-Juergen Roericht, Switzerland | Autumn anemone
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Lee Grossman, USA | Crabs
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Leif Sohlman, Sweden | no rain no flowers
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Leslie Gleim, USA | Awakening ll
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Leslie Gleim, USA | Awakening
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Maria Kaimaki, Greece | Water Music
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Marianna Armata, Canada | Urchin
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Marion Rodgers, Australia | Onion
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Masumi Shiohara, Japan | Light Flowers
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Mauro Raunich, Slovenia | Goodnight
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Robbins, USA | Postal
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Norman Robbins, USA | 1935
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Pat Maycroft, UK | Whitewashed
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Hetzel, USA | Tools Of The Trade
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Regina Cserna, Austria | Marguerite-Explosion
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Rima Virbauskaite, Lithuania | Lotus
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Rob Smith, USA | Little Shop of Horrors
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Rob Smith, USA | Silent Cacophony
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Meyers-Lussier, USA | Chimayo Study 20
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Roger Parvin, USA | Butter Churn
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Roger Parvin, USA | Swirls
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Roger Parvin, USA | Matches
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, UK | Mosquito Coil
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, UK | Breakfast at Home
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Stephen Clough, Canada | Intimidation
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Susan Jacobs, USA | Lily Pool, Tethered
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Tatsiana Moskalenko, Belarus | Love
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Terrance R Pack, Canada | Black Mail
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Timofey Tararin, Russia | Inflorescence
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Allium
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Ulla Cornelius, Germany | Little Stars
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Volker Kesting, Netherlands | Available Light
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Palmer, USA | Eclipse
Still Life - Amateur | Nominee | Wayne Palmer, USA | Street Music
Wildlife - Amateur | 1st Place - Outstanding Achievement | Porus Khareghat, India | Death
Wildlife - Amateur | 2nd Place - Merit of Excellence | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | Portrait of a giraffe
Wildlife - Amateur | 3rd Place - Honor of Distinction | Marshall Gould, USA | Imbedded
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robert Vogt, USA | Hourglass Tree Frog
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Paul Hetzel, USA | 3 Cubs Drinking
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Amy Siqveland, USA | A Really Intense Moment with an Owl
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Sandy Scott, USA | A very serious looking owl heading my way!
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Shajin Nambiar, India | THE BUCK STOPS HERE
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Klipp, USA | Zebras
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Kerry Maxwell, USA | After Dinner
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christian Meermann, Germany | Young Male Lion
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Richard Field, UK | Bonobo mother and infant
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Edie Swift, USA | Early morning on the veld
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Steven Shaw, Australia | Flamingo
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Robert Vogt, USA | Solitary flamingo
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Frederick van Heerden, South Africa | Mr
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Stephan Grixti, Malta | The White backed vulture spreading its wings
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Leon Groshek, USA | I AM
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Pedro Diaz Molins, Spain | Untitled
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Marshall Gould, USA | Four Up
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Louisa Paez Michelin, USA | Don't Leave
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Christian Meermann, Germany | Gorilla
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Stephan Grixti, Malta | The Lion King
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Peter Ingrasselino, USA | Dragon Fly
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Brian Jones, Australia | Elephant Seal Playfight
Wildlife - Amateur | Honorable Mention | Bill Klipp, USA | Black Rhinos
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Alfonso de Cruz Barrios, Spain | Ferocious eagle
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Andreas Camenisch, Switzerland | fresh mountain air
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Annabelle Averty, France | Rising Tide
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Anne Poremskis, Australia | Im home
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Beatrice Yoder-Leyba, USA | parting as friends
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Bill Klipp, USA | Close Call
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Brian Clopp, USA | Wild Horses Duel
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Daviet, USA | Lunchtime
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Charles Daviet, USA | Ibis
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Eurasian Griffon
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Christian Meermann, Germany | Watusi
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Deb Tatonetti, USA | Hummingbird and Hostas
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Earl Hirtz, Canada | Moose Drink
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Ed Sancious, USA | crashed landing
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Emilio Campanile, Italy | Herd grazing
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Erich Studhalter, Switzerland | The Boss 01
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Fiona Carter, Australia | Down to the Bone
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Biagini, Italy | finding nemo
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Francesco Biagini, Italy | frogfish
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Gerry Ligon, Australia | Mother And Child
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Giovanni Sonsini, Italy | Angry lion
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Hartmut Rieg, Germany | The Gathering
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Ivan Chen, Taiwan | Finding your true self
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Faulkner, Canada | Building Crane - Sandhill Crane.
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jeff Olson, USA | Pigeons
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Weary Mom
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | Guardians
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jill Snyder, USA | On The Edge
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jodi Frediani, USA | Curious calf
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Jodi Frediani, USA | Luminous Bell
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Karl Zeller, Australia | Full House.
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Katherine Young, UK | Arabian beauty
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Keith Wilson, Germany | White Heron, Milford Sound
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kirill Dorofeev, Russia | Flamingo silhouette
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kirill Dorofeev, Russia | Affection
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kirill Dorofeev, Russia | Racing
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kirill Dorofeev, Russia | Fondness
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Kirill Dorofeev, Russia | Face to face
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Les Bentley, USA | Skewered!
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Wet & Wild
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Bow Drying
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Love Bite
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Apache
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Bullish Birds
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Getting Acquainted
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Horse Avedon Frontal
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Marshall Gould, USA | Bottoms Up
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Anne Chilton, USA | MoonJelly
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mary Beth Jarrosak, USA | encounter
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mok Hoe, Singapore | Manta Ray & Sunburst
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Mok Hoe, Singapore | Caribbean Reef Shark Portrait
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Olav-Inge Alfheim, Norway | Sea Eagle V
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Patrick Ems, Switzerland | Screams
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Paul Denbow, USA | Watching Me
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Pei Chun Shih, Taiwan | Monkey understand about bowing to the Buddha
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Porus Khareghat, India | Death 02
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Richard Field, UK | Gastropod
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Robert Davis, USA | Great White Egret
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sabine Peters, Germany | Yoga
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sajeesh R, India | The Other Side
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sandra Hotrum, Canada | In Sync
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sebastian Hicks, USA | Frontline
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Serge Melesan, France | Together
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Serge Melesan, France | Direction
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Seta Karabadjian, Canada | Going up
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sheila P Morrison, Canada | Whale Tail
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Slobodan Blagojevic, USA | Cormorant
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sonal Shah, UK | The Masai Mara Canvas
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Sue Ratcliffe, Canada | Bengal Tiger
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Tim Mulcahy, USA | Swan Dance
Wildlife - Amateur | Nominee | Xavier Mas Ferra, Spain | Under the rain

< back to gallery