Advertising - Professional

John Dee Holeman Jimmy Williams
USA

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement

"John Dee Holeman"



The Mob Lisa Saad
Australia

2nd Place - Merit of Excellence

"The Mob"



WWF Elephant Edward Loh
Singapore

3rd Place - Honor of Distinction

"WWF Elephant"



Educate Mel Lindstrom
USA

Honorable Mention

"Educate"



Love Mat Blamires
New Zealand

Honorable Mention

"Love"



Custome Winner! Lennette Newell
USA

Honorable Mention

"Custome Winner!"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Prince's Trust Adam Hinton
UK

Nominee

"Prince's Trust"



Violence 01 Andre Schneider
USA

Nominee

"Violence 01"



Violence 02 Andre Schneider
USA

Nominee

"Violence 02"



Waiting Andreas Heumann
Germany

Nominee

"Waiting"



Staircase to Heaven Andreas Heumann
Germany

Nominee

"Staircase to Heaven"



Texel Arno Bosma
Netherlands

Nominee

"Texel"



Klingon Ale: A Dry Brew With A Bit Of A Bite... Diane C. Nicholson
Canada

Nominee

"Klingon Ale: A Dry Brew With A Bit Of A Bite..."



WWF Ape Edward Loh
Singapore

Nominee

"WWF Ape"



WWF Tiger Edward Loh
Singapore

Nominee

"WWF Tiger"



Clean Waters Elisabeth Egon Viebre
Netherlands

Nominee

"Clean Waters"



Powerful Ernst Gutschi
Austria

Nominee

"Powerful"



Gordon RV Cruises, SW Wilderness, Tasmania, Australia George Apostolidis
Australia

Nominee

"Gordon RV Cruises, SW Wilderness, Tasmania, Australia"



Hands At Work Giorgio Ventola
USA

Nominee

"Hands At Work"



Foie gras Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Foie gras"



Boeing Soldier Series Jim Krantz
USA

Nominee

"Boeing Soldier Series"



US Marines 4 Jim Krantz
USA

Nominee

"US Marines 4"



Sousaphone Jimmy Williams
USA

Nominee

"Sousaphone"



Potenzia in crescendo Jordi Tarres Pampliega
Spain

Nominee

"Potenzia in crescendo"



Dog Walking Against the Wind Josh Blumental
USA

Nominee

"Dog Walking Against the Wind"



Office Kevin Ng
USA

Nominee

"Office"



Noah's Ark Kristof Verschueren
Belgium

Nominee

"Noah's Ark"



Aston Martin Lisa Saad
Australia

Nominee

"Aston Martin"



Portrait of Mephisto, No.1 Maleonn MA
China (PRC)

Nominee

"Portrait of Mephisto, No.1"



Gini & Jony -Freedom wear Manmeet Bhatti
India

Nominee

"Gini & Jony -Freedom wear"



Downside Michael Ziegler
USA

Nominee

"Downside"



Bike Messenger Michael Eudenbach
USA

Nominee

"Bike Messenger"



Fetch Michael Eudenbach
USA

Nominee

"Fetch"



Water Yoga Michael Eudenbach
USA

Nominee

"Water Yoga"



NYC Ballet 02 Nicola Majocchi
USA

Nominee

"NYC Ballet 02"



NYC Ballet 01 Nicola Majocchi
USA

Nominee

"NYC Ballet 01"



Riva Diva Reinfried Marass
Austria

Nominee

"Riva Diva"



Don't Think Go Join Army S Paul
India

Nominee

"Don't Think Go Join Army"



Seat-Calendar-2007-2 Stefano Morini
Spain

Nominee

"Seat-Calendar-2007-2"



Chow Chows Steve Lynch
Mexico

Nominee

"Chow Chows"



Boudin Bakers Terry Heffernan
USA

Nominee

"Boudin Bakers"



Untitled Todd Wright
USA

Nominee

"Untitled"



21 Werner Branz
Austria

Nominee

"21"



34 Werner Branz
Austria

Nominee

"34"



< back