Fashion - Professional

Parasols 9 Dennis Mecham
USA

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement

"Parasols 9"



Fashion04 Jatin Kampani
India

2nd Place - Merit of Excellence

"Fashion04"



Darkvelvet Hernan Rodriguez
USA

3rd Place - Honor of Distinction

"Darkvelvet"



white face Caesar Lima
USA

Honorable Mention

"white face"



Clara Jeff Tse
USA

Honorable Mention

"Clara"



Amber2 someone to blowme
UK

Honorable Mention

"Amber2"



High Maintenance AJ Raina
India

Nominee

"High Maintenance"



cover Al Rubin
USA

Nominee

"cover"



aldara Al Rubin
USA

Nominee

"aldara"



smoke Andrea Klarin
UK

Nominee

"smoke"



Shine Andrea D'Aquino
Germany

Nominee

"Shine"



Hair Head Andrea D'Aquino
Germany

Nominee

"Hair Head"



just simple andreas schatzl
Austria

Nominee

"just simple"



Fashion01 Benjamin Kaufmann
UK

Nominee

"Fashion01"



Carnevale di Venezia II Brigitte Kroone
Netherlands

Nominee

"Carnevale di Venezia II"



Italian Farm Bruce DeBoer
USA

Nominee

"Italian Farm"



Venetian_Glove Danilo Piccioni
Canada

Nominee

"Venetian_Glove"



5 daussin alain
Belgium

Nominee

"5"



Fly Girl Close Up David Cuerdon
USA

Nominee

"Fly Girl Close Up"



Autonomy01 David Finnegan
Australia

Nominee

"Autonomy01"



firmly caught Deborah Roffel
Netherlands

Nominee

"firmly caught"



akeer ELLI IOANNOU
Australia

Nominee

"akeer"



Aussie Rachael Murphy-America's Most Smartest Model-VH1 Federico Mastrianni
USA

Nominee

"Aussie Rachael Murphy-America's Most Smartest Model-VH1"



Hollywood Heinz Baumann
Switzerland

Nominee

"Hollywood"



The Temptation Hera Bell
Canada

Nominee

"The Temptation"



Feathers Hernan Rodriguez
USA

Nominee

"Feathers"



Healamonster Hugh Hamilton
USA

Nominee

"Healamonster"



Hourglass Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Hourglass"



Checkered Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Checkered"



Awakening Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Awakening"



Ballet Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Ballet"



Bohemia Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Bohemia"



Fashion 01 Jatin Kampani
India

Nominee

"Fashion 01"



Payton Jeff Tse
USA

Nominee

"Payton"



Glance Leo Lam
USA

Nominee

"Glance"



Excellence Lies Davidse
Netherlands

Nominee

"Excellence"



1 Lina Reinsbakken
Norway

Nominee

"1"



Graphoscapes Lukas Renlund
UK

Nominee

"Graphoscapes"



Lolita 2 Maria Lankina
USA

Nominee

"Lolita 2"



AIR Michael Creagh
USA

Nominee

"AIR"



Rockers Kids Peggy Sirota
USA

Nominee

"Rockers Kids"



Bird Woman Peter Endersbee
Australia

Nominee

"Bird Woman"



Erin Preston Chaplin
USA

Nominee

"Erin"



heels Preston Chaplin
USA

Nominee

"heels"



erinb Preston Chaplin
USA

Nominee

"erinb"



Quatro Rob Waymen
Canada

Nominee

"Quatro"



Amber1 someone to blowme
UK

Nominee

"Amber1"



04 Werner Branz
Austria

Nominee

"04"



05 Werner Branz
Austria

Nominee

"05"



< back